Fall Tournament

2021 — Online, NY/US
Novice/JV PF Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Elizabeth Adler The Chapin School
Mary Armstrong The Potomac School
Safiatou Bah Hire None
Alexander Brun VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
Jed Abdul Muhib Carosaari BL Debate 8 rounds
Ben Carson Bergen County Debate Club
Andy Chen Hire None
Carol Chong Academy of Higher Learning
Morgan Copeland BL Debate
Sandy Cui Avant Debate 8 rounds
Sherrie Drummond Ivy Bridge Academy
Tawfique Elahi Debate Go
Maya ElHawary VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
Adam Epstein The Trinity School
TJ Foley Hire
Sreenivas Gannavaram Montgomery Blair
Mike Girouard Pu Tai Senior High School
Vijaya Kumar Reddy Gunjapally The Golden State Academy
Benjamin Hagwood BL Debate 8 rounds
Tasnuva Haque Hire
David Hernandez Hire
Rachel Hong Cosmopoleague 8 rounds
Spiridhon Hoxha Hire
Anna Hwang Avant Debate None
GG Jones BL Debate 8 rounds
Yasmine Kahtane Bergen County Debate Club
Enya Kamadolli Hire
Mona Kothari Speech and Debate India
Gabby Lea Hire
Rebecca Lembrino-Crowe VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
Sunnie Li VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
Isaac Liu BL Debate
Carolina (Care) Lopez-Herrera Hire
Mark Mabie The Nueva School
Mridu Machhar Speech and Debate India
Klaudia Maciejewska Hire 8 rounds
Anthony Maglaqui VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
Kaden Marchetti BL Debate
Jackie Massey VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy None
Stormee Massey VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
Vanessa Matta VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy None
Niraj Muni Heritage Middle School None
Fredrick Ni Avant Debate
Dhaval Panchal Speech and Debate India
Daniel Park Ivy Bridge Academy
Davida Paul Debate Go
Anna Marie Payne Hire 8 rounds
Ceili Peake Hire 8 rounds
Pallob Poddar Hire
Betrice Pretta Debate Go None
Kenan Radwan VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
Seema Revankar Ivy Bridge Academy None
Jeremy Reynolds VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
Vlad Savransky Bergen County Debate Club
Hanna Shakarov Bergen County Debate Club 8 rounds
Aryan Singh Speech and Debate India 8 rounds None
Siddharth Sisodia Debate Go
Shirsha Songshoptak Hire 8 rounds
Diana Sorobey Saigon South International School
Katie Sun Avant Debate 8 rounds None
Anya Tang Hire
Theodora Tang Pu Tai Senior High School
Andrews Terkpertey Debate Go None
Nina Thakur Ivy Bridge Academy 8 rounds
Giri Venkatraman Lake Nona High School
Diggory Waddle VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
John Wallis Hire 8 rounds
Solomon T. Watson Hire 8 rounds
Bryan Weber VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
Jing Jing Xiao VDA - Vancouver Debate Academy
Ellen Yang Avant Debate
Yong Jong Shawn Yen Ivy Bridge Academy