National Speech and Debate Season Opener hosted by UK

2021 — NSDA Campus, KY/US
Lincoln Douglas Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Piyush Agarwal Acton-Boxborough Regional High School 2 rounds
Rakesh Ajmera Chelmsford High School 3 rounds
Sam Anderson Eagan High School 3 rounds
Joseph Barquin Carmel HS 3 rounds
Kiarra Broadnax Ramsay High School 3 rounds
Jenni Lee Buckner Cabot High School 3 rounds
Claire Chen Pittsburgh Central Catholic 3 rounds
Quentin Clark The Harker School 6 rounds
Tim Coughlin William Tennent High School 3 rounds
Malcolm Davis Strath Haven 4 rounds
Matthew Davis St. Croix Prep 6 rounds
Anna Dean Cabot High School 3 rounds
Bennett Dombcik Durham Academy 7 rounds
Lisa Edmonds Larry A Ryle High School 6 rounds
Pamela Ehrenberg Woodrow Wilson High School 3 rounds
Michael Fain Vestavia Hills High School 6 rounds
Mrudula Gadgil Chelmsford High School 3 rounds
Srini Guda Thomas Edison EnergySmart Charter School 3 rounds
Amanda Jenkins Henry Clay High School 3 rounds
Matthew K-M Edina High School 3 rounds
Saianurag Karavadi Hire 6 rounds
Joseph Kieklak Little Rock Central 6 rounds
Saketh Kotapati Dougherty Valley High School 6 rounds
Gordon Krauss Peninsula High School 6 rounds
Indira Lakshmanan Woodrow Wilson High School 3 rounds
Eva Lamberson Hawken 6 rounds
lila lavender Evergreen Valley 3 rounds
Emmiee Malyugina The Harker School 6 rounds
Alison Manaker Strath Haven 2 rounds
Rachel Mauchline Cabot High School 3 rounds
Jack Merkel Ridgewood Independent 3 rounds
Jonathan Meza Stockdale High School 6 rounds
Parth Misra Lambert High School 3 rounds
Ashish Mittal Acton-Boxborough Regional High School 2 rounds
Javier Navarrete Strake Jesuit College Preparatory 3 rounds
Tran Nguyen Mountain View HS 3 rounds
Conor Obrien Woodrow Wilson High School 6 rounds
Chinaza Ruth Okonkwo Pennsbury High School 6 rounds
Jacob Palmer Durham Academy 6 rounds
Lisa Pearo Acton-Boxborough Regional High School 2 rounds
RJ Pellicciotta Cary Academy 6 rounds
Zach Perry Cary Academy
Ki Radcliffe Northern Valley HS Independent 6 rounds
Anand Rao Colonial Forge High School 3 rounds
Zachary Reshovsky Mercer Island High School 3 rounds
Amelia Ritenour Byram Hills High School 3 rounds
Trey Roark Cabot High School 6 rounds
Remington Roy Eden Prairie High School 3 rounds
Greg Saiki Fremont High School 3 rounds
Matthew Slencsak Hire 6 rounds
Justin Smith Charlotte Latin School 6 rounds
Eric Tang Lexington HS 4 rounds
Hugh Thompson Hawken 6 rounds
eugene toth Westwood 6 rounds
Calvin Tyler Acton-Boxborough Regional High School 7 rounds
Zaid Umar OA Independent 3 rounds
Immanuel Victor Unionville 3 rounds
Lisa Weber Mercer Island High School 3 rounds
Derek Ying Lexington HS 4 rounds
Sadaf Zahoor Milpitas High School 3 rounds