South Albany RedHawk Virtual Invitational

2020 — NSDA Campus, OR/US
Debate Judges Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Cherrie Abraham Cleveland HS
Chad Anderson South Albany None
Steve Barth Marist Catholic High School None
Joseph Brower Cleveland HS 8 rounds
Molly Bruins St Mary's
Robbie Cantrell Sam Barlow HS None
Marc Carver Woodrow Wilson HS 8 rounds None
Shuchi Chawla Sunset High School None
Philip Coleman Clackamas High School
Alex Elizarraga Hire 8 rounds None
Eric Endsley Sam Barlow HS
Molly Fauth Hood River Valley High School None
Brooke Goldberg Cleveland HS
Liz Greenhill Cleveland HS
Norm Guite Cleveland HS None
Lisa Hamilton Hood River Valley High School None
William Hamilton Hood River Valley High School None
Michael Hansen South Albany 8 rounds None
Emily Harris Cleveland HS None
Yong Kang Huang Sunset High School
Jeremiah Hubbard Mountainside High School None
Ben Hunter Woodrow Wilson HS
Isabelle Jacqmotte-Parks Cleveland HS 8 rounds
Aditya Jain Westview High School
Sandeep Jain Westview High School 8 rounds
Patrick Johnson Westview High School 8 rounds
Grace Kohler Crescent Valley
Padmashree Koneti Westview High School None
Colleen Latimer Woodrow Wilson HS 8 rounds
Ellie Leach Sam Barlow HS None
Jen Loeung Centennial High School None
Rosario Lule Juarez South Albany None
Grant MacDonald Cleveland HS None
Ann Mcdonald Hood River Valley High School
Doug Miller Marshfield High School
Charles Miska Neah-Kah-Nie High School 8 rounds None
Archana Nim Sunset High School None
Sradhanjali Pati Sunset High School
KC Perley Corvallis HS None
Hannah Reynolds Neah-Kah-Nie High School None
Shawndra Roberts Wilsonville High School
Robyn Rose Lake Oswego Senior High School
Joann Schaeffer South Medford High School None
Drew Simon Lakeridge High School
Jo Spurgeon St Mary's 8 rounds
Aravind Sriram Crescent Valley
Michael Streeter Clackamas High School 8 rounds None
Nicky Stump Cleveland HS None
Lauren Sundvall South Albany None
Gabriel Toea Crescent Valley None
Juan vasquez South Albany None
Courtney Walsh McMinnville High School None
Xiaotong Wang Sunset High School None
Alex Webb Catlin Gabel
Rachel Wilczewski Sam Barlow HS 8 rounds
Gregg Williams Marshfield High School
Katie Wilson Lakeridge High School
Beau Woodward Lakeridge High School