Asheville High Cougar Classic

2020 — NSDA Campus, NC/US
Speech Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Juliana Austin Asheville High School 8 rounds
Ankita Bakre J L Mann Academy None
Tarun Bansal Ardrey Kell High School None
Tracy Beatty Charlotte Catholic High School None
Kim Bell Desert Ridge High School None
Shashidhar Bollepally Ardrey Kell High School None
Madison Boswell Cumberland Polytechnic High School
Asaru Buffalo Greenville Senior Academy None
Nicole Burgess Chase High School None
Brian Carlinnia Asheville High School None
Mira Carlinnia Asheville High School None
Mary Clater Bob Jones Academy None
Kristina De los Santos Asheville High School None
Amy Devolve Riverside HS None
Danielle DiCenzo Frederica Academy None
Aaron Dom Central York High School None
Erica Duke Mauldin High School None
Julianne Dunn Massey Hill Classical High School None
Kathleen Emelianoff J L Mann Academy None
Simon Fields HEGA- Hybrid Education in Greater Atlanta
Kari Fritz Mauldin High School None
Troy Fritz Mauldin High School None
Lisa - Kick Gardner Charlotte Country Day School None
Murali Garigipati Riverside HS None
Brian Hand Bob Jones Academy None
Karli Henderson North Mecklenburg High School None
Brian Heslin Charlotte Catholic High School None
Vicki Houpt Bob Jones Academy None
Cameron Hutson Arlington HS None
Jordan Ilund-Thompson Cumberland Polytechnic High School None
Alfonso Jara Riverside HS None
Catherine Knight Mauldin High School None
Chris Ledford Myers Park High School None
Miranda Lee Hillcrest None
Beth Lemmel Asheville High School None
Mel Liebler North Mecklenburg High School None
Hadi Malik Lassiter High School None
Alysha Matthews Bob Jones Academy None
Jesse McGee Bob Jones Academy
Sandra Mercado Providence High School None
Radi Muhammad Providence High School None
Reshma Mulpur Riverside HS None
Kelie Negron Manchester High School None
Chuck Nicholas Bob Jones Academy
Gail Nicholas Bob Jones Academy None
Annette Pait Bob Jones Academy None
Gary Peeples Asheville High School None
Carol Anne Pereira North Mecklenburg High School None
Geetha Poosarla William G. Enloe HS None
Pavan Rambhatla Cumberland Valley High School None
Violeta Rashkov Northwest Guilford High School None
Max Roberson East Rutherford High School None
Heather Ruesch Ardrey Kell High School None
Iman Sharba Riverside HS None
Hiewon Shin Southside HS None
Della Simon Asheville High School 8 rounds None
Kristie Sivells North Mecklenburg High School None
Anand Srinivasan Northwest Guilford High School None
Leneise Stackley Cumberland Polytechnic High School None
Shelley Summer Eastside None
Srikrishna Suryanarayanan Ardrey Kell High School None
Kimberly Sweetland Asheville High School None
Archana Ushakumari Ardrey Kell High School None
Coralie Watkins Greenville Technical Charter High School None
David Watkins Greenville Technical Charter High School None
Charlene White Southside HS None
Likhita Yegireddi Ardrey Kell High School None
Yuhua Yue Bob Jones Academy None