University of Michigan HS Debate Tournament

2020 — NSDA Campus, MI/US
Public Forum Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Asma Abuzaakouk Potomac Debate Academy 6 rounds
Harry Bagenstos Ernest W. Seaholm High School 3 rounds
Dan Berwick Saline High School 6 rounds None
Lucas Bowerman JR Masterman 1 rounds
Christopher Bryant Cranbrook 5 rounds
Asher Chancey JR Masterman 6 rounds
Bingjun Dai Potomac Debate Academy 6 rounds
Jean-Christophe Deverines Washington International School 6 rounds
Bennett Dombcik Hire 6 rounds
Mark Eggerts JR Masterman 4 rounds
Eric Emch Winston Churchill High School 6 rounds
McKenzie Engen ADL 4 rounds
Tate Evans Dexter High School 5 rounds None
Beth Fowler Cranbrook 4 rounds
Sreenivas Gannavaram Potomac Debate Academy 6 rounds
Hong Gao Potomac Debate Academy 6 rounds
Robert Garza Hire 6 rounds
Charles Huang Hire 5 rounds
Kori Isaac Saline High School 6 rounds None
Jenny Jung BC Academy 6 rounds
Nathan Kangas Dexter High School 3 rounds None
Henry Khadka Westwood 4 rounds
Jonathan Kim Torrey Pines High School 3 rounds None
John Lawson Wylie E. Groves HS 3 rounds
Gael Le Guellec Potomac Debate Academy 6 rounds
James Lin Centennial High School 3 rounds None
Arnoud Lobbezoo Skyline High School 5 rounds None
Jeffrey Luo BC Academy 6 rounds
Bobby Lynch Dexter High School 5 rounds
Debora Marsh Dexter High School 2 rounds
Kristin McKeown JR Masterman 4 rounds
Connor P Mitchell Hire 6 rounds
Nick Modrow Upper St Clair High School 3 rounds None
jessica morrow JR Masterman 6 rounds
Alex Nguyen Hire 6 rounds
Sophia O'Connor Saline High School 6 rounds None
Matthew Ost Saline High School 6 rounds None
Hongguang Pan Potomac Debate Academy 6 rounds
Jasmine Park BC Academy 6 rounds
Steven Pearlman Washington International School 6 rounds
Kelly Phil Hire 6 rounds
Jay Richardson Dexter High School 5 rounds
Victor Rivas Umana The Golden State Academy 3 rounds
Noah Rosenzweig Dexter High School 5 rounds
Paula Shuford Ravenwood High School 6 rounds None
John Sims Coppell High School 3 rounds
Laura Sparrow Skyline High School 4 rounds None
Joy Taw ADL 5 rounds
Phani Uppalapati Potomac Debate Academy 6 rounds
Jake Wier Dexter High School 5 rounds
Benjamin Wolf Westwood 5 rounds
Stanley Yang Edgemont Junior-Senior High School 6 rounds
Gavin Yelsma Saline High School 6 rounds None
Marc Yoon BC Academy 6 rounds
Dunia Zawideh West Bloomfield High School 3 rounds