35th Annual Stanford Invitational

2021 — Classrooms.Cloud, CA/US
World Schools Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Igor Aguillon Humanitree None
Alejandro Antillon Webber's Debate Academy
Coen Armstrong Stanford Debate Society
JD Bagley Speechtopia None
Victoria Barcelon Speechcraft SH
Alesandra Barranda Speechcraft SH
Jacqueline Belzberg FDT Academy (HS) 8 rounds None
Sandy Berkowitz The Blake School
Daniel Berman Independent
Anh Cao Greenhill School 8 rounds None
Cathy Cena FDT Academy (HS) None
Ian Chai RedDot 8 rounds None
Karen Cho Stanford Debate Society
Courtney Coffman Northland Christian School
Geetha Creffield World Schools Singapore
Annabelle Davis Stanford Debate Society
Ariel De La Garza Humanitree 8 rounds None
ZhiZhong Deng Westmount Charter School None
Elyse Dewbre Northland Christian School
Nicole Ding Westmount Charter School None
Sierra Erdman-Luntz The Blake School
Sajid Farook Stanford Debate Society
Gozal Farrokh Avant School of Debate
John Ferris Nova 42 Academy
Bob Gamboa Humanitree None
Ghazal Habib FDT Academy (HS) None
Jonathan He Westmount Charter School 8 rounds None
Mars He The Ivy Plus
Senkai Hsia Stanford Debate Society
Audrey Hsu SpeechCraft Taiwan
Joshua Jankelow Stanford Debate Society
Peter Jiang Avant School of Debate
Meg Kandarpa NSDA Team USA
Eric Kazadi FDT Academy (HS) None
Gaeun Kim Stanford Debate Society None
Arthur Lee Stanford Debate Society 8 rounds None
Jason Ren Jeun Lee Stanford Debate Society
Montserrat Legorreta Luna Humanitree None
enshia li Stanford Debate Society 8 rounds None
Justine Light RedDot
Gareth Lim RedDot 8 rounds None
Jim Liu GE-Elite None
Ernest Lu The Ivy Plus None
Aaron Marquette Windward School
Matthew Murray AM International
Fredrick Ni Avant School of Debate
Michael Niu Impact Debate Academy None
Grace Nolan Branksome Hall None
Bide Qu Avant School of Debate None
Priti Rangnekar Stanford Debate Society
Brent Schmidt Linked Key Education None
Bhavya Shah Stanford Debate Society
Ellie Singer The Blake School 8 rounds
Dena Tabyanian FDT Academy (HS) 8 rounds None
Aaron Timmons Greenhill School 8 rounds
Cindi Timmons Greenhill School
Benjamin Vigueras Humanitree None
James Wang Welearn Academy None
Mark Joseph Webber Webber's Debate Academy 8 rounds
Ellen Yang Avant School of Debate
Inna Yao RedDot 8 rounds None
Serena Yuan Independent None
YeTong Yuan The Ivy Plus None
Jason Zhang Students 2 Speak None
Yiheng Zhao Golden Circle Education None
Vivian Zhu Stanford Debate Society