National Debate Coaches Association National Championship

2018 — Marist School, GA/US
Policy Debate Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Max Abramson Woodward Academy 2 rounds
Swapnil Agrawal Hire 6 rounds
Kevin Bancroft Chattahoochee High School 6 rounds
Brendon Bankey Pace Academy 1 rounds
Dan Bannister Westminster 3 rounds
Rishee Batra St. Mark's School of Texas 4 rounds
Bill Batterman Woodward Academy 2 rounds
Maggie Berthiaume Woodward Academy 2 rounds
Michelle Borbon The Harker School 3 rounds
Brian Box Blue Valley North 6 rounds
Brett Bricker Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 2 rounds
Zachary Burdette St. Mark's School of Texas 4 rounds
Liliana Burgess Woodward Academy 2 rounds
Chris Callahan Glenbrook South HS 2 rounds
Conor Cameron Solorio Academy HS 3 rounds
Michael Cerny Wayzata High School 6 rounds
Gershom Chan Riverwood High School 3 rounds
Josh Clark Montgomery Bell Academy 1 rounds
Carolyn Cook Lansing Sr HS 1 rounds
John Cooper Montgomery Bell Academy 4 rounds
Mac Cronin McQueen HS 6 rounds
Andie Divelbiss Blue Valley Southwest HS 5 rounds
Lauren Donnenfeld Alpharetta HS Debate 3 rounds
Tim Ellis Washburn Rural HS 3 rounds
Kurt Fifelski Glenbrook South HS 2 rounds
Saul Forman Montgomery Bell Academy 3 rounds
Eric Forslund Greenhill School 3 rounds
Chris Fry Blue Valley Southwest HS 5 rounds
Brandon Garrett Presentation HS 6 rounds
Lincoln Garrett Montgomery Bell Academy 2 rounds
Alex Gazmararian Peninsula High School 4 rounds
Stephen Goldberg CK McClatchy High School 3 rounds
Joshua Gonzalez Westminster 3 rounds
Jeremy Hammond Pine Crest Preparatory Schools 2 rounds
Bennett Harrison Jesuit College Prep 4 rounds
Tripp Haskins Woodward Academy 2 rounds
David Heidt Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 2 rounds
Cameron Henderson Marist School 6 rounds
James Herndon Hire 4 rounds
Alyssa Hoover Hire 6 rounds
Shunta Jordan Pace Academy 1 rounds
Tommy Jordan Riverwood High School 3 rounds
aaron kall Hire 2 rounds
Viveth Karthikeyan Westminster 4 rounds
Will Katz Washburn Rural HS 6 rounds
Tom Keane Jesuit College Prep 4 rounds
Sean Kennedy Lansing Sr HS 2 rounds
Ansh Khullar St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
David Kingston Blue Valley Northwest 6 rounds
Brian Klarman North Broward Preparatory School 1 rounds
Kevin Kuswa Berkeley Preparatory School 3 rounds
Jack Lassiter Berkeley Preparatory School 2 rounds
Kristen Lowe New Trier High School 3 rounds
Ike Makos Homewood-Flossmoor High School 3 rounds
Flynn Makuch Glenbrook South HS 2 rounds
Jack Manchester New Trier High School 3 rounds
Eric Marcus Pine Crest Preparatory Schools 4 rounds
Erik Mathis Cross Keys 3 rounds
Kasi McCartney Caddo Magnet HS 3 rounds
Hunter McCullough St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
Ryan McFarland Kapaun Mount Carmel HS 2 rounds
Tracy McFarland Jesuit College Prep 1 rounds
Valerie McIntosh Niles West High School 4 rounds
Ayush Midha The Harker School 3 rounds
Saige Miller Park City 3 rounds
William Mosley-Jensen Greenhill School 3 rounds
Matt Munday Notre Dame High School 3 rounds
Devane Murphy Pace Academy 1 rounds
Theo Noparstak Niles West High School 4 rounds
Nick O'Donnell Kapaun Mount Carmel HS 1 rounds
D'Angelo Oberto-Besso Niles North High School 3 rounds
Eric Oddo Niles West High School 2 rounds
Anthony Ogbuli Glenbrook South HS 2 rounds
Chris Paredes Damien HS 2 rounds
Donny Peters Damien HS 1 rounds
Louie Petit Pace Academy 1 rounds
Ammar Plumber St. Mark's School of Texas 3 rounds
Allison Pujol Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 6 rounds
Colin Quinn Dallas Highland Park HS 3 rounds
Advait Ramanan Hire 6 rounds
Dana Randall Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 2 rounds
Devon Reese McQueen HS 6 rounds
Collin Roark St. Mark's School of Texas 2 rounds
Dennis Savill Crossings Christian School 6 rounds
Ben Schultz Johns Creek High School 6 rounds
Zahir Shaikh North Broward Preparatory School 2 rounds
Sam Shore Greenhill School 4 rounds
Jason Sigalos Woodward Academy 2 rounds
Emily Silber Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 6 rounds
Maggie Solice Niles North High School 3 rounds
Jordana Sternberg Westminster 2 rounds
Margaret Strong Niles North High School 3 rounds
Matt Struth The Harker School 3 rounds
Johnnie Stupek Hire 6 rounds
Christina Tallungan Notre Dame High School 3 rounds
Raam Tambe Peninsula High School 4 rounds
Tyler Thur Glenbrook South HS 2 rounds
Misty Tippets Berkeley Preparatory School 2 rounds
Jon Voss Glenbrook South HS 2 rounds
Caitlin Walrath Notre Dame High School 3 rounds
Hays Watson Hire 5 rounds
Stephen Weil Westminster 3 rounds
Josh Weintraub Hire 3 rounds
Maggie Wells Hire 6 rounds
David Weston New Trier High School 3 rounds
Scott Wheeler Peninsula High School 4 rounds
Toby Whisenhunt Dallas Highland Park HS 3 rounds
Robert Whitaker Chattahoochee High School 6 rounds
Whit Whitmore Pace Academy 1 rounds
Ed Williams Pace Academy 1 rounds
Lisa Willoughby Henry W. Grady 6 rounds
Anthony Wong Lexington HS 6 rounds
Gabi Yamout Hire 3 rounds
Austen Yorko Montgomery Bell Academy 2 rounds
Meg Young Hire 6 rounds
Jared Zuckerman Blue Valley Southwest HS 2 rounds