Arizona State HDSHC Invitational

2018 — Tempe, AZ/US
Public Forum Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Bhaskar Aavula Amador Valley High School 4 rounds None
Cory Ackerman Fairmont Prep 4 rounds
Raghav Agrawal BASIS Scottsdale 4 rounds None
Akhil Aji Leland High School 6 rounds
Pratyush Ambadi Mesquite HS 6 rounds None
Jaya Atluri The Quarry Lane School 6 rounds
Sritej Attaluri Hire 6 rounds
Lauren Barney Hire
Nitisha Baronia Dougherty Valley High School 6 rounds
Jordy Barry Green Valley High School 6 rounds
Diana Bates-Marks Red Mountain High School None
Diana Bates-Marks Red Mountain High School 2 rounds None
Brian Borders Leland High School 6 rounds
Heidi Burt BASIS Scottsdale 4 rounds
Sim Butler The Altamont School 2 rounds
Jessica Carter Hire 6 rounds
Shannon Chamberlain Northridge High School 6 rounds
Aamirah Chisti BASIS Chandler HS 6 rounds None
Kyle Chong The Nueva School 3 rounds
Tanzil Chowdhury Hire
Chance Christian Palo Verde HS 6 rounds None
Spencer Coben Brophy College Prep
Chris Conrad The Nueva School 3 rounds
Johanna Crowl Desert Vista HS 4 rounds
Alexander Daniel Hawken 6 rounds
Bob Dolan Lake Mary Prep 6 rounds
Caitlin Fagan Northwest Career And Technical Academy
Ryan Ferdowsian Hire
Nicole Figueroa Hire
Koji Flynn-Do The Harker School 3 rounds
Ruth Foust Riverside STEM Academy 3 rounds None
Scott Franz Brophy College Prep 6 rounds
Lansing Freeman La Cueva HS 4 rounds
Leann Galoustian Riverside STEM Academy 2 rounds
Peter Gao Hamilton High School 6 rounds None
Ankur Garg Hamilton High School 6 rounds None
Gwyndolynn Gentry Hamilton High School 6 rounds
Anthony Gerrettie Salpointe Catholic HS 2 rounds
LJ Gomez Hire None
Sathvik Gowda Leland High School 6 rounds
Laurel Goycoolea Saint Francis HS 4 rounds
Erin Granillo-Walker Hire
Kayla Green Hire
Chris Greenleaf Catalina Foothills 6 rounds None
Khamani Griffin Flintridge Preparatory 6 rounds
Jenifer Groman Paradise Valley HS
Erin Guiney Hire
Anil Gupta Mission San Jose HS 4 rounds None
Logan Guthrie Hire
Kusum Haranath Dougherty Valley High School 6 rounds None
Nathan Harness Hire
Alexander Haw Hire None
Vi Ho Hamilton High School 1 rounds None
Raymond Hon Hire 6 rounds
Jake Hovis Valor Christian High School 6 rounds
Benjamin Hughes Fairmont Prep 5 rounds
Andrew Hull Salt Lake City West HS 6 rounds
Nadia Jafar Hamilton High School 6 rounds
Natalie Johnson Lone Peak HS 6 rounds
Jennifer Jung-Kim North Hollywood High School 2 rounds
Mani Kandan Hire 6 rounds
Kajol Kapadia Hire
Gia Karpouzis Flintridge Preparatory 4 rounds
Elyse Kats Hire
Talla Khelghati Presentation HS 4 rounds
Keshav Kundassery Capitol Debate 3 rounds
Mary Anne Landefeld Skyridge HS 4 rounds None
Nick Leonardi BASIS Peoria HS 2 rounds
Carl Liaupsin Catalina Foothills 6 rounds None
Thomas Littler BASIS Ahwatukee 2 rounds
Jasmine Liu Mission San Jose HS 6 rounds
Mark Mabie BASIS Independent Silicon Valley 6 rounds
Kate McGarey-Vasey Salpointe Catholic HS 6 rounds None
Elizabeth Meerson La Salle HS 4 rounds
Nupur Mehrotra Dougherty Valley High School 6 rounds
David Mendoza Riverside STEM Academy 4 rounds None
Sherry Meng Corona Del Sol HS 6 rounds
Jacob Mitchell Horizon HS 4 rounds
Manush Mobarhan Presentation HS 4 rounds
Kam Moler The Nueva School 3 rounds
Omar Moore Capitol Debate 3 rounds
Austin Morgan The Nueva School 4 rounds
Jake Morris Hire
Karthik Nambiar Paradise Valley HS
Kendrick Nguyen Chaparral 2 rounds None
Scott Nielson Horizon HS 6 rounds None
Jeffrey Niemiec La Salle HS
Jeffrey Niemiec La Salle HS 2 rounds
Penny O'Brien Park City High School Debate 4 rounds
Valielza O'Keefe Northwest Career And Technical Academy 6 rounds
Patricia Ong Fairmont Prep 5 rounds
Jennifer Partridge BASIS Scottsdale 4 rounds
Erik Perez Juan Diego Catholic High School 2 rounds
Nicholas Petsas Brophy College Prep 3 rounds
Stephen Pettit Northwood Independent 6 rounds None
Les Phillips The Nueva School 3 rounds
Anna Potrafke BASIS Ahwatukee 2 rounds
jackie prokopeas The Harker School 3 rounds
Nathan Quarton George Washington CO 2 rounds
Emaad Raghib The Harker School 4 rounds
Anand Rajavelu Mira Loma Matadors 2 rounds
Brenna Ram Hire
Colin Redman Hire
Victor Rivas Umana Saratoga HS 6 rounds
Andrew Roberts Starrs Mill High School 2 rounds
Brett Rydalch Grantsville HS 6 rounds
anjalee sadhwani Hire
Scott Schuerman Gilbert Classical Academy 2 rounds None
Aashney Shah Desert Vista HS 4 rounds
Roman Shemakov McClintock 4 rounds
Jing Shi Riverside STEM Academy 3 rounds None
Kaylee Silber Hire
Amanda Sloan Coral Academy Of Science Las Vegas 6 rounds
Braxton Smith BASIS Ahwatukee 2 rounds
Raj Soni BASIS Scottsdale 2 rounds
James Stage American Heritage 4 rounds
Emily Su Hamilton High School 6 rounds
Fargo Tbakhi Hire None
Andrea Thompson Sky View 6 rounds
Abbey Toye Hire None
Michael Tristano Phoenix Country Day School 2 rounds None
Chetty Venkateswari Riverside STEM Academy 3 rounds None
Caleb Vinson Hire
Michael Wang Hamilton High School 6 rounds None
Zhengdong Wang Hamilton High School 6 rounds
Chase Williams Hawken 2 rounds
Melisa Wilson Westridge School 6 rounds
Nicole Woodruff BASIS Chandler HS 2 rounds
Scott Woods BASIS Scottsdale 1 rounds
Michael Wornow College Prep 6 rounds
Jinnie Xie Hire 6 rounds
George Yang BASIS Scottsdale 4 rounds None
Zia Yavari BASIS Scottsdale 2 rounds None