Arizona State HDSHC Invitational

2018 — Tempe, AZ/US
Lincoln-Douglas Paradigm List
All Paradigms: Show Hide
Momen Abdelkarim Hamilton High School 6 rounds
Mustafa Alam BASIS Chandler HS 6 rounds
Tim Alderete The Meadows School 6 rounds
Vibha Argawal Westridge School 2 rounds None
Zach Baker Layton HS 6 rounds
Lauren Barney Hire 3 rounds
Margo Batha Los Alamos High School 4 rounds
Shiela Berselli Palo Verde HS None
Victor Billings Skyridge HS 6 rounds
Keyonte Boyd Desert Vista HS 4 rounds None
Derek Brown Durham Academy 4 rounds
Richard Bui Desert Vista HS 4 rounds
Rachel Caldwell Hamilton High School 5 rounds None
Vicki Capin Catalina Foothills
Nithin Chalapathi Salt Lake City West HS 6 rounds
indu Chatham Hire None
Jean Chatham Red Mountain High School 4 rounds None
Vivian Chau Hire 6 rounds
Claudia Cheeti Hamilton High School 6 rounds None
Maanik Chotalla Brophy College Prep 6 rounds
J Croswhite Intermountain Christian School 6 rounds None
Mathew Cusson Mountain View HS 4 rounds
Michael Dandridge Coral Academy Of Science Las Vegas 6 rounds
Mitchell Dyer Mesquite HS 2 rounds
Sharon Ellsworth-Nielson Park City High School Debate 3 rounds
Annette Encinas Corona Del Sol HS 2 rounds
Ryan Ferdowsian Hire 3 rounds
Nicole Figueroa Hire 6 rounds
Richard Glover McClintock 6 rounds
Kayla Green Hire 6 rounds
Lara Grow Grantsville HS 6 rounds None
Carmela Guaglianone McClintock 6 rounds
Anil Gupta Mission San Jose HS 2 rounds None
Gina Gurtler BASIS Ahwatukee 4 rounds
Logan Guthrie Hire 3 rounds
Andrea Haas Park City High School Debate 5 rounds
Aubree Hansen La Cueva HS 6 rounds
Nathan Harness Hire 6 rounds
Xavier Henes Westridge School 6 rounds
Emma Hobbs Hire 6 rounds
Kyle Hohmann Perry (Independent) 4 rounds
Richard Holmes Los Alamos High School 5 rounds None
Meg Howell-Haymaker Mountain View HS 6 rounds
Chris Jordan Brophy College Prep 6 rounds None
Jeff Joseph Kent Denver School 6 rounds
Priya Kandaswamy Mira Loma Matadors 2 rounds
Ryan Kibby Desert Vista HS 6 rounds
Nick Klemp Phoenix Country Day School 2 rounds
Joseph Kubiak Basis Mesa 4 rounds
Tessa Kunz Sky View 6 rounds None
Jake Kunzler Sky View 6 rounds
Alex Labban Red Mountain High School 5 rounds
Michael Lamb Green Valley High School 4 rounds
Cecilia LaPlace Hamilton High School 6 rounds
Eric Le Hire 6 rounds
Nathan Leal BASIS Independent Silicon Valley 6 rounds
Jill Leaver Hamilton High School 5 rounds None
Crawford Leavoy Durham Academy 2 rounds
Alec Lenamond Flintridge Preparatory 6 rounds
Eric Luchs Foothill HS 6 rounds
Julian Maglanoc Mesquite HS 4 rounds
Kush Mahajani BASIS Scottsdale 6 rounds None
John Martin La Reina 6 rounds
Maria Mason Presentation HS 6 rounds None
Paul Meade Hamilton High School 6 rounds
Thea Migel Catalina Foothills 2 rounds
Brendan Morey Brophy College Prep 2 rounds
Rosemary Muldoon Salpointe Catholic HS 6 rounds
Krishna Murugan Brophy College Prep 6 rounds
Stuart Newfeld Tempe Preparatory Academy 6 rounds
Marlene Pearce Arizona College Prep - Erie Campus 6 rounds
Rahul Ramesh Hamilton High School 6 rounds
Colin Redman Hire 3 rounds
James Ritchey Grand County High School 6 rounds
James Ritchey Grand County High School 6 rounds
Jennie Savage Palo Alto HS 6 rounds
Susan Seep Horizon HS 6 rounds
Jack Shaffstall Horizon HS 6 rounds
Ekta Shah The Quarry Lane School 2 rounds
Destinee Sior Hamilton High School 4 rounds None
Jaclyn Stack Hamilton High School 6 rounds
Courtney Stern Advanced Technologies Acad 2 rounds
Michael Stewart Green Valley High School 6 rounds
Mica Tacderan Chandler Preparatory Academy 2 rounds
Kate Totz Hire 6 rounds
Cynthia Tran Mesquite HS 6 rounds
Ashwath Vijayakumar BASIS Scottsdale 4 rounds
Mathew Walker Copper Hills HS 6 rounds
Tracy Weaver Mesquite HS 4 rounds
Allison Wexler Catalina Foothills 6 rounds
Glen Wilk BASIS Scottsdale 2 rounds
Anna Williams Park City High School Debate 5 rounds
Scott Woods BASIS Scottsdale 1 rounds
Siavash Yaghoobi Saratoga HS 6 rounds
Deidre Zapata Hamilton High School 6 rounds
Daniela Zarnescu Catalina Foothills 3 rounds