Robert D Clark Invitational at University of Oregon

2018 — OR/US
Field in Open Impromptu
47 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Bend Senior High School OR/US Connor Ballantine BF 1442
Bend Senior High School OR/US Kyle Watkins BF 1450
Clackamas HS OR/US Annie Marshall AE 1409
Clackamas HS OR/US Alycia Frack AE 1441
Crescent Valley High School OR/US Aravind Sriram AF 1444
Crescent Valley High School OR/US Grace Kohler AF 1445
Crescent Valley High School OR/US Garak Ward AF 1446
Glencoe HS OR/US Josh Gibbens AG 1436
Hood River Valley HS OR/US Sarah Wang BB 1427
Hood River Valley HS OR/US Lauren Greenleaf BB 1428
Hood River Valley HS OR/US Erick Lizama BB 1429
Hood River Valley HS OR/US Mason Leavitt BB 1430
Hood River Valley HS OR/US Emily Mitchell BB 1435
Hood River Valley HS OR/US Diego Murphy-Mendez BB 1448
Junction City OR/US Melanie Hanby AH 1406
Lakeridge HS OR/US Claire Fennell AB 1400
Lakeridge HS OR/US Etan Khlevnoy AB 1401
Lakeridge HS OR/US Alexandra Swisher AB 1403
Lakeridge HS OR/US Seba Marin-Quiros AB 1418
Liberty HS OR/US Emma Dicken AT 1417
Liberty HS OR/US Charles Gibson AT 1447
Lincoln HS OR/US Jackson Lee AA 1411
Lincoln HS OR/US Jamie Bikales AA 1412
Lincoln HS OR/US Hunter Webb AA 1413
Lincoln HS OR/US Soren Westrey AA 1414
Lincoln HS OR/US Tavie Kittredge AA 1416
Lincoln HS OR/US Robert Menezes AA 1421
Lincoln HS OR/US Alex Wei AA 1422
Lincoln HS OR/US Edward Yu AA 1424
Lincoln HS OR/US Andrew Sheiman AA 1425
Oak Hill School OR/US Kirill Myagkov AC 1404
S. Eugene H. S. OR/US Ava Vasconcellos BE 1431
S. Eugene H. S. OR/US Dover Sikes BE 1432
Sandy High School OR/US Cassidy Browning AR 1437
Sandy High School OR/US Amanda Mahoney AR 1438
Sandy High School OR/US Parker Meyers AR 1439
Sandy High School OR/US Cassidy Moore AR 1440
West Salem High School OR/US Savannah Roe AD 1405
West Salem High School OR/US David Lopez AD 1407
West Salem High School OR/US Hailey Duggirala AD 1408
Westview High School OR/US Bharath Namboothiry BA 1426
Westview High School OR/US Sreetej Kalapatapu BA 1434
Woodrow Wilson HS OR/US Moses Felberg AK 1410
Woodrow Wilson HS OR/US Elijah Moon AK 1419
Woodrow Wilson HS OR/US Ethan Eisner AK 1420
Woodrow Wilson HS OR/US Chester Mantel AK 1423
Woodrow Wilson HS OR/US Tosca Ruotolo AK 1433