Gonzaga University HS Tournament Conway Classic

2016 — WA/US
Field in Interpretive Reading
36 entries
School Locale Entry Code
CDA ID/US Ariana Sciascia CDA AS
CDA ID/US Chris Ward CDA CW
CDA ID/US Grace Kaufmann CDA GK
CDA ID/US Gabe Ring CDA GR
CDA ID/US Kensie Savage CDA KS
Chiawana High School WA/US Malene Garcia Chiawana MG
Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy ID/US Marie Michalson Coeur d'Alene Charter MM
Coeur d'Alene Charter Academy ID/US Sydney Morrison Coeur d'Alene Charter SM
Ferris High School WA/US David Hoblitt Ferris DH
Glacier High School MT/US Aaron Robinson Glacier AR
Glacier High School MT/US Rebecca Ames Glacier RA
Gonzaga Prep WA/US Jessica Orchard Gonzaga Prep JO
Gonzaga Prep WA/US Matthew Alcarez Gonzaga Prep MA
Lake City High School ID/US Elisa James Lake City EJ
Lake City High School ID/US Ermina Sedy Lake City ES
Lake City High School ID/US Jordan King Lake City JK
Lake City High School ID/US Julia McCaw Lake City JM
Lake City High School ID/US Jeslyn Nees Lake City JN
Lake City High School ID/US Kyndal Mesenbrink Lake City KM
Lake City High School ID/US Maddie Lauritzen Lake City ML
Lake City High School ID/US Meike McCaw Lake City MM
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Claire Stromberg Lewis and Clark CS
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Debbie Adewale Lewis and Clark DA
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Hannah Summers Lewis and Clark HS
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Katherine Davis Lewis and Clark KD
Lewis and Clark High School WA/US Kahlil Wilson-Moore Lewis and Clark KW
Mead High School WA/US Courtney Iseman Mead CI
Mead High School WA/US Katie Hagel Mead KH
Mead High School WA/US Kellie Tran Mead KT
Mead High School WA/US Lexi Peterson Mead LP
Mt. Spokane High School WA/US Peyton Olson Mt. Spokane PO
Univers WA/US Nicole Jones Univers NJ
Vallivue High School ID/US Beau Maimer Vallivue BM
Vallivue High School ID/US Fatima Tall Vallivue FT
Vallivue High School ID/US Willow Walsh Vallivue WW
Wenatchee High School WA/US Isa Bekker Wenatchee IB