Rosemount Irish Invitational

2021 — Rosemount, MN/US
Field in JV/Novice Congress
58 entries
School Location Entry Code
Blaine MN/US Bona Terfassa Bona Terfassa
Blaine MN/US Keegan Eckert Keegan Eckert
Bloomington Jefferson MN Clare Cook Clare Cook
Bloomington Jefferson MN Kehan Chen Kehan Chen
Bloomington Jefferson MN Shane Ross Shane Ross
Bloomington Jefferson MN Sahale Shaw Sahale Shaw
Bloomington Jefferson MN Amal Mohamed Amal Mohamed
Bloomington Jefferson MN Gianna Givot Gianna Givot
Bloomington Jefferson MN Addison Wendt Addison Wendt
Bloomington Jefferson MN Elena Plaster Elena Plaster
Bloomington Jefferson MN Dhruvika Uppal Dhruvika Uppal
Bloomington Jefferson MN Gabrielle Denniston Gabrielle Denniston
Champlin Park MN/US Kinnet Dickson Kinnet Dickson
Chanhassen MN/US Sean Kennedy Sean Kennedy
Chanhassen MN/US Annika Zinnel Annika Zinnel
Chanhassen MN/US Rebecca Knauff Rebecca Knauff
Chanhassen MN/US Achyut Durvasula Achyut Durvasula
Chaska MN/US Anna Holk Anna Holk
Chaska MN/US GiGi Yakes GiGi Yakes
Chaska MN/US Lauren Oster Lauren Oster
Chaska MN/US Gracie Lougheed Gracie Lougheed
Cotter MN/US Eva Stango Eva Stango
Cotter MN/US Izma Mohmed Izma Mohmed
Cotter MN/US Jersie Olson Jersie Olson
Cotter MN/US Jakob Yearous Jakob Yearous
Cotter MN/US Carter Knuesel Carter Knuesel
Cotter MN/US Emma-Jane Kirk Emma-Jane Kirk
Cotter MN/US River Repinski River Repinski
Eagan MN Hiba Rahman Hiba Rahman
Eagan MN Luke Holter Luke Holter
Eagan MN Saanvi Seth Saanvi Seth
Eagan MN Yonah Bates Yonah Bates
Eagan MN Luca DeMeglio Luca DeMeglio
Eagan MN Nabiha Kashif Nabiha Kashif
Eagan MN Randal Fleury Randal Fleury
Eagan MN Nikhil Talatam Nikhil Talatam
Eagan MN Benjamin Fraher Benjamin Fraher
Eastview MN/US Hamda Jama Hamda Jama
Eastview MN/US Avery Losie Avery Losie
Eastview MN/US Raavi Singh Raavi Singh
Eastview MN/US Aneela Mahbub Aneela Mahbub
Eastview MN/US Grady Barnidge Grady Barnidge
Eastview MN/US Yasmeen Willis Yasmeen Willis
Eastview MN/US Sigrid Froehlig Sigrid Froehlig
Edina MN/US Amalia Bishop Amalia Bishop
Edina MN/US Pranika Kumar Pranika Kumar
Edina MN/US Angela Langsweirdt Angela Langsweirdt
Elk River MN/US Allie Silvola Allie Silvola
Elk River MN/US Kaitlin Olson Kaitlin Olson
Elk River MN/US Ronan Mullins Ronan Mullins
Elk River MN/US Isabelle Silvola Isabelle Silvola
Maple Grove MN/US Amelia Cook Amelia Cook
Maple Grove MN/US Paige Conlon Paige Conlon
Maple Grove MN/US Audra Plackner Audra Plackner
Robbinsdale Armstrong MN/US Ethan Litman Ethan Litman
Robbinsdale Cooper MN/US Tony Ali Tony Ali
Robbinsdale Cooper MN/US Luna Moon Luna Moon
Robbinsdale Cooper MN/US Penny Schoenhard Penny Schoenhard