Aubrey UIL Academic Invitational

2021 — NSDA Campus, TX/US
Field in Lincoln Douglas Debate
48 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Alamo Colleges Memorial Early Colle TX/US Elizabeth English Alamo Colleges Memorial Early Elizabeth English
Alamo Colleges Memorial Early Colle TX/US Jade Avery Alamo Colleges Memorial Early Jade Avery
Argyle High School TX/US Corey Puckett Argyle Corey Puckett
Argyle High School TX/US Joseph Thompson Argyle Joseph Thompson
Argyle High School TX/US Nick Loveday Argyle Nick Loveday
Argyle High School TX/US Owen Norkett Argyle Owen Norkett
Aubrey High School TX/US Brody Burton Aubrey Brody Burton
Barbers Hill High School TX/US Carleigh Whitaker Barbers Hill Carleigh Whitaker
Barbers Hill High School TX/US Karson Hinojosa Barbers Hill Karson Hinojosa
Barbers Hill High School TX/US Libby Fowler Barbers Hill Libby Fowler
College Station High School TX/US Valerie Tsvetkova College Station Valerie Tsvetkova
Grand Saline High School TX/ Kraig Coulter Grand Saline Kraig Coulter
Independence High School TX/US Anagha Girish Independence Anagha Girish
Independence High School TX/US Anshu Chundi Independence Anshu Chundi
Independence High School TX/US Jahnavi Yadlapati Independence Jahnavi Yadlapati
Independence High School TX/US Laiba Mehmood Independence Laiba Mehmood
Independence High School TX/US Max Sasser Independence Max Sasser
Independence High School TX/US Nishita Kodali Independence Nishita Kodali
Independence High School TX/US Saanvi Mukkara Independence Saanvi Mukkara
Independence High School TX/US Vyshnavi Yadlapati Independence Vyshnavi Yadlapati
Joshua High School TX/US Anthony McDaniel Joshua Anthony McDaniel
Joshua High School TX/US George Drake Joshua George Drake
Joshua High School TX/US Joseph Couey Joshua Joseph Couey
Joshua High School TX/US Madyson Cronin Joshua Madyson Cronin
Joshua High School TX/US Russell Hollins Joshua Russell Hollins
Legacy HS TX/US Kennedy Wright Legacy Kennedy Wright
Legacy HS TX/US Sembree Yeary Legacy Sembree Yeary
Midway High School TX/ Easton West Midway Easton West
Navasota High School TX/US David Yorek Navasota David Yorek
North Forney High School TX/US Byron Golden North Forney Byron Golden
North Forney High School TX/US Christian Fisher North Forney Christian Fisher
North Forney High School TX/US Lilianna Sinclair North Forney Lilianna Sinclair
North Forney High School TX/US Miya Valdivia North Forney Miya Valdivia
North Forney High School TX/US Sydney Preskitt North Forney Sydney Preskitt
Olney High School TX/US Gary Turner Olney Gary Turner
Olney High School TX/US Peyton Valdez Olney Peyton Valdez
Olney High School TX/US Sarah Green Olney Sarah Green
Rice Consolidated High School TX/US Caleb Miksch Rice Consolidated Caleb Miksch
Saginaw HS TX/US Anicia Diaz Saginaw Anicia Diaz
Saginaw HS TX/US Charles Schlichenmeyer Saginaw Charles Schlichenmeyer
Saginaw HS TX/US Madison Huertas Saginaw Madison Huertas
Saginaw HS TX/US Yoana Kigigha Saginaw Yoana Kigigha
Salado TX/US Hunter Foster Salado Hunter Foster
Salado TX/US James Tipton Salado James Tipton
Salado TX/US Lexi Glenn Salado Lexi Glenn
Salado TX/US Sawyer Bagley Salado Sawyer Bagley
West Hardin TX/US Derrick Jackson West Hardin Derrick Jackson
West Hardin TX/US James Miranda West Hardin James Miranda