Lindale Fall TFA

2020 — Online, TX/US
Field in Varsity Public Forum Debate
43 entries
School Locale Entry Code
All Saints Episcopal School TX/US Potter & Chisholm All Saints Episcopal Ethan Potter & Jess Chisholm
All Saints Episcopal School TX/US Adcock & Callender All Saints Episcopal Mason Adcock & William Callender
Bellaire TX/ Maag & Markan Bellaire Anna Maag & Aditya Markan
Bellaire TX/ Ho & Ma Bellaire Lucy Ma & Christopher Ho
Centennial HS TX/US Tadepalli & Aneesh Centennial Abhiram Tadepalli & Aryan Aneesh
Centennial HS TX/US Chedda & Nikhra Centennial Arav Chedda & Shivansh Nikhra
Centennial HS TX/US Toleti & Tula Centennial Karthik Toleti & Shubhank Tula
Centennial HS TX/US Senthil & Waje Centennial Karthikeyan Senthil & Veer Waje
Centennial HS TX/US Chowla & Ramprasad Centennial Kartike Chowla & Arjun Ramprasad
Centennial HS TX/US Jain & Mohanram Centennial Lavik Jain & Athul Mohanram
Centennial HS TX/US Zhou & Rahat Centennial Nathan Zhou & Aayan Rahat
Centennial HS TX/US Subramaniam & Mandapati Centennial Rohit Subramaniam & Tarun Mandapati
Flower Mound High School TX/ Borsadwala & Raines Flower Mound Nakiyah Borsadwala & Ava Raines
Flower Mound High School TX/ Panchakarla & Behera Flower Mound Ridhi Panchakarla & Suman Behera
Lovejoy High School TX/US Khakoo & Larson Lovejoy Cully Khakoo & Gage Larson
Lovejoy High School TX/US Carll & Pottinger Lovejoy Kendall Carll & Thomas Pottinger
Lovejoy High School TX/US Rajakumar & Holliman Lovejoy Sanjeev Rajakumar & Matthew Holliman
Plano West Sr High School TX/US Kumar & Chen Plano West Aditya Kumar & Michael Chen
Plano West Sr High School TX/US Sung & Parachini Plano West Darren Sung & Alexander Parachini
Plano West Sr High School TX/US Wang & Subramanium Plano West Grace Wang & Meghna Subramanium
Plano West Sr High School TX/US Sonawane & Gupta Plano West Kaustubh Sonawane & Priyanka Gupta
Plano West Sr High School TX/US Showkath & Iyer Plano West Sharukh Showkath & Samir Iyer
Plano West Sr High School TX/US Siddaiya & Buvvaji Plano West Shivam Siddaiya & Farhan Buvvaji
Plano West Sr High School TX/US Talluri & Vemulapalli Plano West Srikar Talluri & Suchir Vemulapalli
Shepton High School TX/US Gan & Gautam Shepton Daisy Gan & Aashna Gautam
Shepton High School TX/US Park & Rallapalli Shepton Minhan Park & Adithi Rallapalli
Southlake Carroll TX/ Mohsin & Kurapati Southlake Carroll Aamir Mohsin & Aakash Kurapati
Southlake Carroll TX/ Bethi & Boyapati Southlake Carroll Eesha Bethi & Neha Boyapati
Southlake Carroll TX/ Suri & Punreddy Southlake Carroll Eesha Suri & Shriya Punreddy
Southlake Carroll TX/ Bhat & Sabherwal Southlake Carroll Etash Bhat & Ayush Sabherwal
Southlake Carroll TX/ Reddy & Subramanian Southlake Carroll Nikhil Reddy & Anbu Subramanian
Southlake Carroll TX/ Qureshi & Dickens Southlake Carroll Shaheer Qureshi & Chais Dickens
Southlake Carroll TX/ Gogia & Koh Southlake Carroll Shreeya Gogia & Bailey Koh
Tulsa School of Arts and Sciences OK/US Richardson & Will Tulsa School of Arts and Sciences Alex Richardson & Harper Ann
Westwood HS TX/US Ambekar & Xiao Westwood Adarsh Ambekar & Kevin Xiao
Westwood HS TX/US Irmetova & Lin Westwood Anna Irmetova & Alicia Lin
Westwood HS TX/US Jere & Dasari Westwood Bela Jere & Ava Dasari
Westwood HS TX/US Deng & Zhang Westwood Danny Deng & Winston Zhang
Westwood HS TX/US Wu & Dai Westwood Gloria Wu & Jennifer Dai
Westwood HS TX/US Ahmed & Dodero Westwood Hibah Ahmed & Alejandra Dodero
Westwood HS TX/US Gupta & Wei Westwood Sharanya Gupta & Hanyu Wei
Westwood HS TX/US Shah & Coplen Westwood Siona Shah & Caroline Coplen
Wylie Sr High School TX/US Mathew & Ngo Wylie Joshua Mathew & Evan Ngo