Grapevine Classic

2019 — GRAPEVINE, TX/US
Field in Congressional Debate
74 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Alief Kerr High School TX/US Syed Fatmi Alief Kerr Syed Fatmi
Alief Taylor TX/US Cesar Delgado Alief Taylor Cesar Delgado
Arizona College Prep AZ/US Sebastian Javadpoor Arizona Sebastian Javadpoor
Byron Nelson HS TX/US Dhilan Chettri Byron Nelson Dhilan Chettri
Byron Nelson HS TX/US Krishnav Bose Byron Nelson Krishnav Bose
Carroll Senior High School TX/US Katy Lin Carroll Senior Katy Lin
Coppell High School TX/US Bhavik Reddy Coppell Bhavik Reddy
Coram Deo Academy TX/US Jb Lilley Coram Deo Jb Lilley
Elkins High School TX/US Adam Michalewicz Elkins Adam Michalewicz
Garland HS TX/US Aksanti Riba-Riba Garland Aksanti Riba-Riba
Hebron High School TX/US Aryana Azizi Hebron Aryana Azizi
James Bowie High School TX/ Alex Paulson James Bowie Alex Paulson
James Bowie High School TX/ Ashlyn Dahl James Bowie Ashlyn Dahl
James Bowie High School TX/ Nick Lente James Bowie Nick Lente
LC Anderson TX/US Elijah Kleinman LC Anderson Elijah Kleinman
LC Anderson TX/US Jessica Wang LC Anderson Jessica Wang
LC Anderson TX/US Noah Roberts LC Anderson Noah Roberts
Louis D. Brandeis TX/ Dominic Patrizio Louis D. Brandeis Dominic Patrizio
Louis D. Brandeis TX/ Evelyn Huang Louis D. Brandeis Evelyn Huang
Louis D. Brandeis TX/ Kyle Huang Louis D. Brandeis Kyle Huang
Louis D. Brandeis TX/ Riley Lauterbach Louis D. Brandeis Riley Lauterbach
Lovejoy High School TX/US Chisom Okorafor Lovejoy Chisom Okorafor
Lovejoy High School TX/US John Stevens Lovejoy John Stevens
McMillen HS TX/US Anderson Shih McMillen Anderson Shih
McMillen HS TX/US Harsh Patel McMillen Harsh Patel
Northland Christian School TX/ Jackson Winder Northland Christian Jackson Winder
Northland Christian School TX/ Sydney O'Connell Northland Christian Sydney O'Connell
Oak Grove HS MS/ Alex Vera Oak Grove Alex Vera
Oak Grove HS MS/ Jude Sims Oak Grove Jude Sims
Pflugerville High School TX/ Joseph Garza Pflugerville Joseph Garza
Plano East TX/US Achinthya Nagarajan Plano East Achinthya Nagarajan
Plano East TX/US Anika Bokil Plano East Anika Bokil
Plano East TX/US Greg Shumakevich Plano East Greg Shumakevich
Plano East TX/US Saharsh Dasari Plano East Saharsh Dasari
Plano East TX/US Shakib Ali Plano East Shakib Ali
Plano Senior TX/US Adi Jain Plano Senior Adi Jain
Plano Senior TX/US Anuj Trivedi Plano Senior Anuj Trivedi
Plano Senior TX/US Benjamin Ai Plano Senior Benjamin Ai
Plano Senior TX/US Jishnu Basu Plano Senior Jishnu Basu
Plano Senior TX/US Joshua Cheeran Plano Senior Joshua Cheeran
Plano Senior TX/US Ritvik Mahendra Plano Senior Ritvik Mahendra
Plano Senior TX/US Rohan Chhaya Plano Senior Rohan Chhaya
Plano Senior TX/US Sean Patel Plano Senior Sean Patel
Plano Senior TX/US Sharan Tatineni Plano Senior Sharan Tatineni
Plano Senior TX/US Vivian Zhao Plano Senior Vivian Zhao
Plano West Sr HS TX/US Aditya Karthik Plano West Sr Aditya Karthik
Plano West Sr HS TX/US Angela Wang Plano West Sr Angela Wang
Plano West Sr HS TX/US Avaneesh Rade Plano West Sr Avaneesh Rade
Plano West Sr HS TX/US Faiza Rahman Plano West Sr Faiza Rahman
Plano West Sr HS TX/US Pranav Pattatathunaduvil Plano West Sr Pranav Pattatathunaduvil
Plano West Sr HS TX/US Reeya Shah Plano West Sr Reeya Shah
Plano West Sr HS TX/US Srikar Mamillapalli Plano West Sr Srikar Mamillapalli
Plano West Sr HS TX/US Sumati Srivastava Plano West Sr Sumati Srivastava
Plano West Sr HS TX/US Tejas Bansal Plano West Sr Tejas Bansal
Prestonwood Christian Academy TX/US Austin McLeod Prestonwood Christian Austin McLeod
Prestonwood Christian Academy TX/US Bryson Frank Prestonwood Christian Bryson Frank
Prestonwood Christian Academy TX/US Mason Cruse Prestonwood Christian Mason Cruse
Saint Mary's Hall HS TX/US Bernardo Serra-Franco St Mary's Hall Bernardo Serra-Franco
Saint Mary's Hall HS TX/US Shilpa Gunuganti St Mary's Hall Shilpa Gunuganti
Seven Lakes High School TX/US Faizan Asif Seven Lakes Faizan Asif
Seven Lakes High School TX/US Karthick Arunachalam Seven Lakes Karthick Arunachalam
Seven Lakes High School TX/US Sarah Joung Seven Lakes Sarah Joung
Spring Woods High School TX/US Grace Fyfe Spring Woods Grace Fyfe
Spring Woods High School TX/US Jared Lee Spring Woods Jared Lee
Spring Woods High School TX/US Matthew Lee Spring Woods Matthew Lee
Stratford HS TX/US Alex Zhang Stratford Alex Zhang
Stratford HS TX/US Jerome Conkright Stratford Jerome Conkright
Stratford HS TX/US Madeline Reichel Stratford Madeline Reichel
Trinity High School TX/US Alex Raley Trinity Alex Raley
Vines High School TX/ Holden Carey Vines Holden Carey
Vines High School TX/ Lillian Owings Vines Lillian Owings
William P Clements HS TX/ Santiago Cantu William P Clements Santiago Cantu
Winston Churchill HS TX/US Conner Jacobson Winston Churchill Conner Jacobson
Winston Churchill HS TX/US Garrett Schroeder Winston Churchill Garrett Schroeder