National Speech and Debate Tournament

Schools in Attendance

ALABAMA

Auburn

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Blaire Cecilia Gray OO

COACHES

George Washington Carver High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ingrid Dominguez 2x competitor WS
Karla Gabriel WS

COACHES

Hartselle High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Samantha Simmons HSE

COACHES

Indian Springs School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Evan Jack LD

COACHES

Jefferson County IB School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Margaret Jenkins PF
Laurel Pack PF

COACHES

LAMP HS

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kileigh Dickinson WS
Andrew Gay BQ
Yash Param WS
Prachi Patel 2x competitor PRO
Nikhil Pochana 2x competitor USX
Rhea Rastogi 3x competitor SEN
Aryan Singh IX
Cleophus Washington USX

COACHES

Mountain Brook High School

37th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Thomas Bazemore WS
Wells Finch CX
Patton Hahn 2x competitor WS
Sisi Selene Holden XDB
Sophia Li WS
Kenneth Blackwell Robinson XDB
Jackson Short 2x competitor CX
Sam Bernard Steiner WS
Bethany Li Yin POE

COACHES

Northridge

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nathan Lee PF
Adonay Tewelde PF

COACHES

Prattville High School

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Rodney Jones Jr. DUO
Tiffany Lee DUO
Brooklyn Woods 2x competitor POI

COACHES

St Luke's Episcopal School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Andrew William Burchett DUO
Evelyn Marie Cummings HI
Elyssa M Musial DUO

COACHES

The Altamont School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Pranav Goli PF
Wesley Sudarshan PF

COACHES

The Montgomery Academy

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

John Alford IX
Mary Beth Arrington HI
Charles Richard Hill 2x competitor LD
Mere Morrison DI
Elizabeth Ray 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Vestavia Hills High School

38th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ellie Hoar HSE
Rachel Hu DI
Hope Johnson 2x competitor WS
Carol Li EXP
Reva Lingala HSE
Jessica Ma 2x competitor EXP
Fatima Malik 2x competitor POI
McKenzie Ormond OO
Edward Pang SEN
Zhuzhu Wang BQ

COACHES

ALASKA

Sitka High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sally Everson EXP
Ben Hedrick HI
Eliot Holloway DI
Aiden LaFriniere SW
Sagan McLaughlin DUO
Francis Myers PF
Felix Myers DUO
Isabelle Lee Schmetzer PF

COACHES

South Anchorage High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Reed Davidson 3x competitor LD

COACHES

ARIZONA

Arizona College Prep

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sophia Berg 2x competitor HSE
Nishka Bhoite EXP
Kailani Higgins 2x competitor SW
Alessandra Isaacson WS
Suhani Karkra WS
Pauline Maria Kousoulas BQ
Gauri Murkoth 2x competitor HSE
Divya Natarajan HSE
Miranda Rumsey POI
Abhinav Saxena CX
Naina Samreen Shaik BQ
Rayna Shaik WS
Aden Smith CX
Aanya Venkat WS

COACHES

BASIS Chandler High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Arjun Choudhri PF
Raiyan Choudhury 2x competitor PF
Nandini Manepalli 2x competitor EXP

COACHES

BASIS Peoria

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ariam T. Ateshim DI
Jad Cehajic DUO
Kinan Cehajic DUO
Avni Venkata Chidella OO
Keshav Chinnakotla USX
Sayuri Cumaranatunge DUO
Riya Dhaliwal OO
Shraddha Dwivedi 2x competitor OO
Zackary Christian Gozar DUO
Rejul Anikar Guru PF
Aanya Jain PRO
Dae kyung Kim CX
Mikhaelah Kounouho 2x competitor HI
Aryana Mahimtura EXP
Ian Mitofsky 2x competitor DUO
Nagasriya Ramisetty DUO
Dens Sumesh CX
Ajay Taduri IX
Sudeep Sai Vattikuti PF
Mikal Yonas DI

COACHES

BASIS Phoenix High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emma Jane Carns SW
Mihika Gadagkar PRO
Juliana Jing Li 2x competitor POI
Allison Ivanna Yuan INF

COACHES

BASIS Scottsdale High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Saran M Chockalingam WS
Tristan Clarke BQ
Aditya Lakshminarasimhan USX
Sophia Lin INF
Stephanie Lobodanescu POE
Bhavya Makkar SW
Sruti Peddi 3x competitor USX

COACHES

Brophy College Prep

43rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Campbell Brown 2x competitor SW
Nathan Stanley Cai 2x competitor IX
Chloe Taena Chun 2x competitor LD
Timothy Jiang 2x competitor LD
Dione Christopher Pahilan CX
Santiago William Paul CX
Evan Rivera SW
Mahima Kaur Sanghera WS
Hope Smith DI
Michael Thomas Tsai INF

COACHES

Desert Vista High School

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alexander Brown WS
Calliope Marie Burkhart WS
Ashley Clark 2x competitor HSE
Miranda Leigh Daye EXP
Gwyneth Doebbeling 3x competitor HI
Cora Wintring SW
Savannah Yu WS

COACHES

Gilbert Classical Academy

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Omar Alan Douglas XDB
Jackson Peterson XDB

COACHES

Gilbert High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Joseph Anthony Badalamenti IMP
Dominic James Zuccaro IMP

COACHES

Greenway High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Queen Elise Lokossou SW

COACHES

Hamilton High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gowri Biju 2x competitor IX
Joseph Chen IMP
Phoebe Chen PRO
Alexis Li LD
Arnav Nigam XDB

COACHES

Horizon Honors High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ainsley Elyse Olvey PRO
Abbi Prieto PRO

COACHES

McClintock High School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Cedar Regan Arevalo 2x competitor WS
Lily Fox INF
Alexandria Rae Guerrero SW
Aniyah Mai Judkins DI
Damian Ross Mercer EXC

COACHES

Mesquite HS

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Polanges Elida Bonaney SW
Hunter Travis Fenn IMP

COACHES

Mountain Ridge High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Priya List PF
Tejas Sahni SW
Fallon Ann Francis Sullivan 2x competitor WS
Evelyn Nichole Wittmer PF

COACHES

Mountain View HS

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Elsa Kate Melzer 2x competitor EXP
Emma Nicoll POE
Rafe Orr 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Odyssey Institute For Advanced & International Studies

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Maria Blandon EXP
Kallie Daugherty IMP

COACHES

Paradise Valley High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aryana Altaha DI

COACHES

Phoenix Country Day School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Devan Amin 2x competitor OO
Nathan Conley HSE
Misha Ghafouri 2x competitor POI
Miranda Gayle Jarvis EXP
Sameer Khan HSE
Ria Mehta 2x competitor SEN
Jiya Mutyala 2x competitor INF
McKinley Paltzik 3x competitor IX
Sebastian Saenz WS
Siddharth Vadnerkar DI
Aaryan Wadwekar HI

COACHES

Pinnacle HS

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Taylor Shelley Beth BQ
Jack Lindstrom XDB

COACHES

Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sasha Vijay Anand EXP
Sumedh Seetharam 2x competitor USX
Mizuki Annabelle Yashiro 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Tempe Preparatory Academy

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Connor Clark LD
Taylor Conley 2x competitor WS
Dayanara Gamez SEN
Carlos Ovando WS
Elia Schmelz EXP

COACHES

Thunderbird High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Manal Ijaz HSE
Sebastian Maximiliano Matta EXC
Kira Schwimmer PRO

COACHES

ARKANSAS

Bentonville High School

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jasmine Huerta USX
Isabella Jenkins 2x competitor PF
Vaisakh Karuvath 3x competitor WS
Prerana Kodakandla CX
Sanviti Kumar CX
Manvitha Narasimhan WS
Wyatt Evan Rice PF
Saloni Satappagol 2x competitor HSE
Emily Christine Simon HSE
Samyukta Vimalraj 2x competitor HSE
Sean Watkins HSE

COACHES

Bentonville West High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lauren Jackson INF
Caitlyn Johnston XDB
Nayana Swain 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Cabot High School

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emily Elizabeth Armstrong IMP
Alexis Madison Childs 3x competitor WS
Emma Durham DUO
Karly Elliott HI
Sawyer Giese LD
Mariska E Haddock 2x competitor WS
Chloe Howard 2x competitor IMP
Logan Hale James 2x competitor DUO
Amber Nicole Marston POI
Tyler Craig Phillips 2x competitor USX
Tristin C Rose WS
Piper Lynn Selah POI
Logan Scott Williams HI
Samuel Wylie 2x competitor DI

COACHES

Conway HS

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tanaya Deshpande SEN
Avery Jayne Ferguson OO
Mary Caroline Grimes LD
Daniel Oscar Taft XDB

COACHES

Dardanelle High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alexander Gamble WS

COACHES

Don Tyson School of Innovation

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dara Cuenca HSE
Seven (Winnie) Watson DI

COACHES

Episcopal Collegiate School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Matthew Collins HSE
Zayd Dalabih HSE

COACHES

Fayetteville High School

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Caroline Coussoule BQ

COACHES

Har-Ber High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tommie Carnahan DUO
Gaby Cenobio 2x competitor IX
Averie Gawf LD
Knox Graham 2x competitor WS
Richard Largaespada HI
Luke Lightner IX
Carlos Alexander Pacheco 2x competitor PF
Natalia Ruiz DUO
Nora Shitandi 2x competitor PF
Emily Taylor INF
Ella Tompkins XDB

COACHES

Jonesboro

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Isabelle Hirsch XDB
Webb Storer EXP
Bennett Young 2x competitor BQ

COACHES

Russellville HS - Russellville, AR

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dell Caldwell 2x competitor OO
Aileen Del Socorro Pineda 2x competitor WS
Kaylee Rackley 2x competitor WS
Kallyn Rae Rogers 2x competitor XDB
Benjamin Shoptaw SEN
Kylie Waeltz WS

COACHES

Sylvan Hills High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Phoebe Lee Grinder HI
Lex Weeks SW

COACHES

CALIFORNIA

Acalanes High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Andrew Zheng IX

COACHES

Advanced Learning Academy (hs)

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Abdiel Ramirez 3x competitor POI

COACHES

Alhambra High School

40th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Collin Duong 2x competitor SEN
Cian Duong POE
Brendon Wu HSE

COACHES

Alsion Montessori School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ishita Chopra XDB
Armaan Sharma XDB

COACHES

Amador Valley High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kriti Gaur IMP
Parsa Hassanpour XDB
Krishi Jaladi PF
Rachel Zhou PF

COACHES

Arcadia High School

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Derek Chen XDB
Stephanie Li DI
Ashley Lim XDB
Evelyn Tsoi 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Archbishop Mitty

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sashank Balusu HSE
Shefali Bharadwaj HSE
Sritha Bhupatiraju HI
Katie Hughes DUO
Jack Hull DI
Aneesh Mardikar WS
Allison Ng INF
Kate Nidome 2x competitor DI
Chidubem Nwosu OO
Andrew Park IX
Navya Tyagali SEN
Catalina Valle POI
Kriti Vamshidhar DUO

COACHES

Archbishop Riordan High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Angela Yining Jia 2x competitor INF

COACHES

Arroyo Grande High School

23rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Zivah Hallè Hartman IMP

COACHES

BASIS Independent Fremont(HS)

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Esha Bansiya DUO
Ada Costiniano 2x competitor DUO
Alex Liu IMP
Alicia Peng POI
Shreya Sadhwani PRO

COACHES

BASIS Independent Silicon Valley

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ariel Huang DUO
Tanisha Mehta DUO

COACHES

Bakersfield High School

45th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sofia Bye EXP
Riley Raeann Taft HSE

COACHES

Bear Creek High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jehan Curtney Andrew Jacobs 3x competitor HSE
Kaylin Savannara Rith EXC

COACHES

Bellarmine College Preparatory

63rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Arnav Aggarwal 2x competitor USX
Neil Alappatt HSE
Owen Botkin INF
Casey Chen LD
Oliver Chen OO
Shamit Julian D'Souza IX
Saketh Dasaradhi 2x competitor OO
Arnav Dhingra HSE
Rishi Dinesh CX
Akilan Dorairaj 2x competitor HSE
Neal Dwivedula CX
Gavin Griffin 2x competitor INF
Zane Hensley USX
Andrew Huang 2x competitor CX
Arshon Keyani LD
Ian Knight POI
Nihaal Konda 2x competitor CX
Surya Krishnapillai CX
Rohan Lingam CX
Peter Phan Ly WS
Shae McInnis 2x competitor CX
Stanton Nowinski HSE
Francis Olakangil IX
Shiven Pandey PF
Abhishek Rao LD
Arnav Sunil PF
Aswin Surya 2x competitor HSE
Rohit Vakkalagadda 2x competitor IX
Varun Vemulapalli SEN
Jeremy Wang CX

COACHES

Beverly Hills High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Golsa Sadrieh XDB
Diane Song POE

COACHES

Bishop Amat Memorial High School

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sebastian Juarez 3x competitor LD

COACHES

Blue Ridge Academy (HS)

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Zaire Hampton XDB

COACHES

Bonita Vista High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tai Cassel Engen 2x competitor LD
William Fowler WS
Lannah Garcia WS
Giselle Geering HSE
Mickel Hardin WS
Vivian Nguyen INF
Vivian Ono Pruitt CX
Eiffel Sunga SEN
Kirsten Tibi CX

COACHES

Branham High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Matthew Do EXP

COACHES

Brentwood School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ruby Albert LD
Allie Ruiz 3x competitor XDB

COACHES

Buhach Colony High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Luis Barraza Ernesto Barraza INF
Leah Chapman 2x competitor WS
Ernesto Salvador Cortez BQ
Gus Dietz INF
Liam Seamus Kilgore WS
Rose Julia Velasquez 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Bullard HS

47th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jeremy Bertz WS
Hunter Ellis 2x competitor LD
Danay Ferguson POE
Keana Hokama 3x competitor POI
Sam Shaheen EXP

COACHES

Burbank High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alexis Bell XDB
Emily Chamichyan PF
Mihika Chechi WS
Delia Sawatzki EXC
Nare Sheroyan PF
Edna Yeghnanyan HSE

COACHES

Cajon High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tatiana Eden Ochoa INF
Emmanuel Hernandez-Margarito IMP
Jorge Ramos 3x competitor WS
Cassandra Vargas SW

COACHES

California School of the Arts - San Gabriel Valley

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Minji Cho 2x competitor PRO

COACHES

Canyon Crest Academy

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Melinda C. Synn XDB
Eleyn Chen Xiong XDB

COACHES

Carlsbad High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ravi Bhat 2x competitor IX
Beau Cain DUO
Romie Coffler PF
Zaiden Dee PF
Danielle Dee PF
Marianthe Dresios BQ
Demetrios Dresios 2x competitor XDB
Ryan Geraci PRO
Yousha Hashmi 2x competitor IX
Patrick Mason IX
Chloe Norton 3x competitor USX
Camille Pier DUO
Savannah Jewel Thomas 2x competitor CX
Varun Venkatesh 2x competitor PF
Nate Watts 3x competitor USX
Zoe Watts CX

COACHES

Century HS

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gael Aguilar DUO
Angel Ruiz DUO

COACHES

Chadwick School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Phineas Quigley EXC

COACHES

Claremont

27th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Bridget Brodie USX
Jacob Budner DI
Lucas Grannis LD
Utsav Gupta 2x competitor INF
John Liu IMP
Carson Paul 2x competitor BQ
Abbygale Sanchez 2x competitor PRO
Kate Song PF
Addison Walburg 2x competitor DI
Fiona Wu PF

COACHES

Cleveland HS

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alexis Gu HI

COACHES

Clovis North High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Suhana Brijesh 2x competitor INF
Colin Jayen Choi LD
Claire Cravens INF
Dhruv Javangula IX
Manomay Jha BQ
Joshua Lin XDB
Kyleen Lin OO
Joshua Moon WS
Husam Ramadan 2x competitor HSE
Neil Shah 3x competitor USX
Karaan Shetty USX
Jaiyen Shetty HSE
Luke Wong 3x competitor OO

COACHES

College Prep

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Theodore Gercken 2x competitor USX
Sabrina Huang PF
William Pirone PF
Roman Edison Kleiman Reddick USX

COACHES

Crescenta Valley High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Garvey Anderson HI
Emily Cha 2x competitor USX
Joseph Choi WS
Eric Eubank 3x competitor BQ
Maria Kanayan OO
Julia Linney DI
Vienna Panossian OO
Chloe Sim POE
Tao Tokikawa BQ
Irene Yoon PRO

COACHES

Culver City High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emi Sakamoto OO

COACHES

Cupertino High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anuj Balakrishnan WS

COACHES

Davis Senior High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mark Davis HSE
Noah Meyer SEN
Claire Miller SEN

COACHES

Del Norte High School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aarav Arora 2x competitor PF
Ishraq Hossain 2x competitor PF
Shreya Sapkal HI

COACHES

Diamond Bar High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ronnie Cheng 2x competitor WS
Susie Tianran Gu 2x competitor XDB
Dave Zheng XDB

COACHES

Dougherty Valley High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ashwin Anand 2x competitor PF
Sanvhi Bhattacharya HSE
Anushka Bora OO
Nethra Dhamodaran 2x competitor PF
Yifei Han WS
Nimish Jain PF
Kayal Kumaravel IMP
Kaavya Mehrotra 2x competitor WS
Vedant Parikh IMP
Rikin Patel WS
Tanvi Ponnaluri HSE
Ivan Nirav Shah PF
Katie Zheng 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Dublin High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Katie Cheng 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Eagle Rock HS

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Calyx Prohias 3x competitor WS

COACHES

Edison Computech High School

29th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Hudson Browning IX
Hannah Kaur Gill SEN

COACHES

El Camino Real Charter High School

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Srujam Dave 2x competitor PF
Dan Lehavi 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Evergreen Valley

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Keerthana Noru DUO
Anya Rong HI
Sonia Shah DUO

COACHES

Flintridge Preparatory

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alex Bae PF
Maylin Chen 2x competitor LD
Brandon Cheng 2x competitor USX
Daniel Choi 2x competitor PF
Jack D'Angelo 2x competitor IX
Silvia Gibilaro OO
Eliza Gunter 2x competitor IX
Evan Guyer 3x competitor HI
Isabel Kim DUO
Lauren Kim 3x competitor USX
Kaitlyn Lavichant PF
Hannah Pitney 2x competitor HI
Ellie Sohn 2x competitor DUO
Dylan Tanouye 2x competitor BQ
Gabi Varga 2x competitor OO
Sienna Vaughn 3x competitor PF
Ava Ye 2x competitor PF
Daniel Zhao 3x competitor PF

COACHES

Folsom High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Vaaruni Khanna DI
Shreeya Ram POE

COACHES

Francis Parker School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sanjana Kumar 3x competitor SEN
Jessie Shen 2x competitor HI

COACHES

Fullerton Union High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Audrey Bae 2x competitor WS
Molly Cooper POI
Costa Gomez Bueno IMP
Matthew Martinez POI
Mackenzie Mauldin XDB

COACHES

Gabrielino High School

27th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kate Hamamoto 3x competitor INF
Ashley Lau EXP
Chi-yips Lay DUO
Thaozer Le DUO
Jordan Liu INF
Sophia Pu WS
Brynana Quach POI
Aidan Scannell HI
Jojo Scannell DI
Sherry Shi DI
Aaron Situ EXC
Veena Saur Sundaramoorthy POI
Sunny D Sundaramoorthy 2x competitor USX
Topher Torres 3x competitor POI
Kailey Trinh HI
Karina Vargas INF
Sovia Villagra USX
Mini Marsh Wang INF
Chenlu Yang POI

COACHES

Grace Davis High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Eve Ann Youkana XDB

COACHES

Granada Hills Charter High School

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sophie Eli DI
Aayushi Garg EXC
Alisha Hassanali 3x competitor HSE
Isabel Huh POI
Nancy Javkhlan 2x competitor WS
Emma Kavcioglu SEN
Savanna Kimball HI

COACHES

Granite Bay High School

26th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Solomon Auerbach WS
Shiven Pratap Batra 2x competitor HI
Rithika Bhat DUO
Ella Joy Bystrowski SEN
Perleen Kaur Deol DUO
Eunsol Do DUO
Elyse E Houlihan 2x competitor WS
Soraya Johnson WS
Anushka Kalyan 2x competitor HI
Frances Kassouni 2x competitor WS
Siya Mishra 2x competitor PF
Janvi Sahasra Niranjan DI
Salini Pillai 2x competitor LD
Diane Andrea Quezada POI
Nethra Raja DUO
Rithvik Kumar Ravi 2x competitor PF
Ilan Sri Sankar USX
Stuti Dhimant Shelat 3x competitor WS
Lesya An Terpeluk WS
Maile Jade Zeng OO

COACHES

Gunn Sr High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tanush Aggarwal PF
Connor Engstrom PF
Roy Jeong USX
Madison Lee INF
Lily Ogawa 2x competitor WS
Rohan Rao INF

COACHES

Harvard-Westlake School

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Molly Block HI
Alex Lee 2x competitor WS
William Lin DUO
Nilufer Mistry-Sheasby 3x competitor IX
Angela Ren POE
Kayla Ring DUO
Erin Ryu SW

COACHES

Hector G Godinez Fundamental High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Victor Hugo Estrada 2x competitor EXC
Katie Le 2x competitor EXP
Isabelle Lung HI

COACHES

Helix Charter High School

25th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tori Guerin EXP
Aryanna Morales EXP
Brayden Pape OO

COACHES

Independence HS

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Darius Charles Spotwood WS

COACHES

Irvington High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Rhea Cherukuri DI
Kamakshi Gupta USX

COACHES

JW North High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Theo Chowdry XDB
Lilia Tomoff 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

James Enochs High School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Reema Deshpande DI
Elisha Jae Lacuna 2x competitor OO
Manvir Singh POI
Abdul Hadi Sulman IX
Angelica Urbano OO

COACHES

James Logan High School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Awesta Amiri 2x competitor POI
Ariana Amiri DI
Anirv Ayyala LD
Aditya Chordiya HSE
Ankita Bassi Deep CX
Emily Haruka Fortunak DUO
Desi Hamza DI
Krish Lal DUO
Tyler Jacob Luu 2x competitor SEN
Sripradha Manikantan 2x competitor INF
Nihal Hari Mareedu DUO
Noah Martinez HI
Daniel Ayala Mast HSE
Jacob Dylan Nguyen 2x competitor DUO
Bhavita Peddi HI
Eshaan Rawat 2x competitor CX
Saivi Sahijpal POI
Unnati Seshadri HI
Umar Shaikh 2x competitor CX
Mikayla Simpson OO
Reeana Srivastava 2x competitor LD
Jericho Suarez CX

COACHES

La Canada High School

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Rachel Choi XDB
Cammie Hong 2x competitor WS
Jada Yang EXP

COACHES

La Costa Canyon High School

23rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Katie Kelley 2x competitor POE
Masha Petrascheck POE
Daniella Yacoubian 2x competitor DI

COACHES

La Jolla High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Solaine Bardin IMP
Mira Lehman DUO
Sarah Lehman DUO
Kyra Sharma 2x competitor POI

COACHES

La Salle College Preparatory

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tanner Borowitz PF
Anna Chen 3x competitor INF
Atticus Jackson PRO
Noah Leiva USX
Joseph Nahas 2x competitor PF
Callum Rangan PRO
Cameron Rangan DUO
Violet Tran OO
Lucas Truong DUO

COACHES

Laguna Beach

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Zoe Tran OO

COACHES

Leland High School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alper Altinel LD
Aralyn Connolly CX
Raymond Dai DUO
Ilinca Flacau XDB
Natalie Gao CX
Leon Huang PF
Aamit Kancherlapalli INF
Anahita Kashani Gregg CX
Khedaar Kashyap 2x competitor USX
Ameya Kiwalkar 2x competitor CX
Jay Li DUO
Daphne Lu PF
Sucheer Maddury LD
Aniket Mittal PF
Nicole Mui 2x competitor CX
Steven Rapp WS
Rayan Sengupta PF
Claire Tsai CX
Eshan Velidandla LD
Amy Wang EXP
Daniel Yilin Xie PF
Sterling Xie PF

COACHES

Los Altos High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ethan Park WS
Weixin Yuika Sun SW

COACHES

Los Gatos

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Zachary Benitez 2x competitor OO
Alix Kerebel SEN
Ari Ohriner SEN

COACHES

Los Osos High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Joshua Bahk 2x competitor WS
Shay/Shea Nishant Maharaj LD
Hana So WS
Srishti Surana XDB
Gary Wu 2x competitor WS
Chentong Zhang 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Lowell High School

48th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Michael Brand CX
Jenny Liu CX

COACHES

Loyola High School

35th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lawrence Jae Lee WS
Arturo Martinez HSE

COACHES

Lynbrook HS

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Vansh Mathur OO
Calvin Zhou EXC

COACHES

Marlborough School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Shaye Lee LD

COACHES

McLane High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Eva Galvan IMP
Noemi Garcia PRO

COACHES

Middle College High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ashley Andrade 3x competitor POI
Denise Loaiza XDB
Keila Lopez 2x competitor POI
Ruby Ortega 2x competitor POE

COACHES

Millennium Charter

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Danica Knowlden 3x competitor DUO
Alexis McAdams DI
Sydney Saylors 2x competitor HI
Summer Simmons 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Milpitas High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Isabelle Unhae Cho PF
Tanish V Katkar WS
Reba Prabhakhar PF
Diya Yadav XDB

COACHES

Minarets High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Devin Christie WS
Laura DeSilva 2x competitor DUO
Emma Fiala IMP
Katherine Havens EXP
Grace A. Noonkester 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Mira Loma High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Krish Ambalam Jagadish XDB
Calvin Fisher WS
Leo Guo 2x competitor PF
Arnav Mahendra 2x competitor WS
Pranav Pradeep 2x competitor WS
Anvitha Samineni IMP
Reva Sharma PF

COACHES

Miramonte High School

39th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Eloise Anagnost OO
George Andrew Balan HSE
Mia Balonick WS
Alexander Filonov WS
Michelle Julia Giovinazzo 2x competitor INF
Maya Martono WS
Arnav Vedant Misra SEN
Armaan Rayan Raza 2x competitor WS
Casey Jerome Scheiner USX
Sarah Yuan WS
Liesel Eunsuh Yun INF

COACHES

Mission San Jose High School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Christopher Apy 2x competitor DI
Shardul Marathe INF

COACHES

Modesto High School

29th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lavanya Bansal HSE
Saloni Bansal 2x competitor WS
Ahmad Dagher 2x competitor LD
Arun Sharma XDB

COACHES

Monta Vista High School

25th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Shreyassriram Garimella 3x competitor HI
Ali Malik USX

COACHES

Monte Vista

37th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Fiona Anderson DI
Ethan Chen 2x competitor IX
Ethem Gulcu IX
Amran Hudda 2x competitor SEN
Joshua Kwong IX
Hau Lam Lung USX
Tyler Ly HSE
Kevin Ouyang LD
Samuel Sheyman HI
Samira Sinha SEN

COACHES

Mountain House High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anjana Bharathiraja IX
Sweekrit Bhatnagar PF
Mohak Dhruv PF
Daksh Jain PF
Shreya Lakshmanan POI
Divya Bindhu Matta 3x competitor LD
Tvishi Medathana 2x competitor BQ
Aarush Narayanan HI
Hamsika Nittala WS
Rohin Prashanth PF
Reem Saafein Saafein DUO
Siyona Sinha DUO
Saiyuktha Veeramalla POE

COACHES

Mt. SAC Early College Academy

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Joaquin Martinez POE
Vanessa Ramos-Garcia DI
Annika Wotherspoon POE

COACHES

New West Charter School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Owen Grossman 3x competitor DUO
Giselle Lipsky 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

North Hollywood High School

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tej Patel HSE
Jerry Yang SW

COACHES

Northwood HS

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Luna Bouhairi EXP

COACHES

Notre Dame San Jose

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ananya Gupta 2x competitor XDB
Sumayyah Ismail 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Oak Ridge

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ava Carnahan XDB
Mahee Haswani 2x competitor HSE
Tarika Kahlon 3x competitor XDB
Garima Penumechchu 3x competitor WS
Lauryn Sumimoto USX

COACHES

Oaks Christian High School

0th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Soren Jensen 2x competitor LD

COACHES

Olympian High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tyler Robinson WS

COACHES

Orange County School of the Arts

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Yimeng Wang DI

COACHES

Orosi High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ryle R Alvarez STO
Kelly Bennett PRO
Allison Miranda Giron PRO
Lucero Moreno Jimenez PRO
Rocio D. Sanchez Martinez 2x competitor DI
Jacob Sandoval POI

COACHES

Pacific Bay Christian School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Wesley Liu 3x competitor WS

COACHES

Palo Alto High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Karthi Gottipati SEN
Benjamin Grimes SEN
Christie Hong PF
Lucy Hanna Li PF
Marco Li BQ
Mihir Menon 2x competitor LD
Samarth Sethi BQ
Kashi Tuteja BQ

COACHES

Palos Verdes High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anish Chowdhury IX

COACHES

Peninsula High School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alex Borgas LD
Kevin Lai CX
Devin Lai CX
Arthur Qin 2x competitor CX
Zhian Xu CX
Coralynn Yang 2x competitor CX
Iris Ye DI
Steven Yu CX

COACHES

Polytechnic School

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Maddie Delbridge IMP
Jeffrey Yu-Cheng Liu CX
Brendan Poon CX
Sanjay Robles EXC

COACHES

Ponderosa

23rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sasha Alavi EXC
Cole James Bartuska INF
Brooke MacKenzie Bradford 2x competitor OO
Amsley Denise Retalo Cailao INF
Noelle Olivia Caylor 2x competitor STO
Agamya Rao IX

COACHES

Presentation High School

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ananya Bharathapudi XDB
Meera Misra HSE
Vinati Pillutla EXP

COACHES

Redlands High School

42nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Adrian Baek 3x competitor HSE
Eric Chen DUO
Debra Cheng 2x competitor INF
Cat-Tam Phan Huynh 2x competitor HI
Ryan Jih EXP
Asher Lawson DUO
Michael Park HSE
Pasha Raoufi 2x competitor HSE
Isaiah J Sohn IX
Edric Wood HSE

COACHES

Ridgeview High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ellie Nguyen EXP

COACHES

Sacramento Waldorf High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mara Fia Nicolaescu EXP
Ander Seidel IX
Reethi Srikant POI

COACHES

Sage Hill School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Brian Chung XDB
Isabella Palacio 2x competitor IMP
Max Razmjoo 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Sage Oak Charter

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aiden Kim LD

COACHES

San Dieguito Academy

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Carter Ballow PRO
Dylan Bunyak 2x competitor OO
Gabrielle Audrey Fish POE

COACHES

San Lorenzo Valley High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Joshua Gabrielson 2x competitor WS
Hudson McKinney PRO
Kai Wildberger 2x competitor PRO

COACHES

San Marino High School

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sebastian Bharne HSE
Celine Chih CX
Winston Chou CX
Geoffrey Foong IX
Timothy Jin CX
Sean Killackey 3x competitor BQ
Caroline Louie 2x competitor WS
Nicholas Luu OO
Jemimah Song PRO
Shijia Tang EXP
Sarah Meilin Tran CX
Harrison John Walker HSE
Nikki Yamamoto LD

COACHES

Sanger HS

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Margaret Ann Kalashian 2x competitor DI

COACHES

Santa Ana High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Miguel Carretero 2x competitor POE
Anna Fierro 2x competitor POE
Kassandra Rios 2x competitor DI

COACHES

Saratoga HS

28th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Timothy Leung 2x competitor POI
Kinnera Lekha Potluri 2x competitor HI

COACHES

Sequoyah School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gavin Michael Rossi WS

COACHES

South Pasadena High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Paige Tang 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Stockdale High School

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Vaibhav Aggarwal XDB
Habiba Alnahhal CX
Devansh Anand WS
Broderick Edward Bownds DUO
Brock A. Bownds DUO
Mehreen Chowdhury EXP
Ella Erfanian WS
Kunal Gaikwad CX
Dawson Maxwell Graves PF
Caleb Im CX
Tilak Jignesh Leva CX
Lauren Li WS
Phillip Yih-cheng Lin WS
Denize Orhan WS
Priya Reddy Pabbathi HSE
Ekta Umesh Patel HI
Elizabeth Lily Plank 2x competitor WS
Sanskriti Singh BQ
An Truong PF

COACHES

Taft High School

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Andie Margaret Martin WS

COACHES

Temple City High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Evelyn Lam HSE
Katelyn Ma 2x competitor BQ
Kevin Tsai 3x competitor XDB

COACHES

The Archer School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Maia Alvarez 2x competitor POI
Sydney Curry EXC
Cezanne Silverton EXC

COACHES

The Episcopal School of Los Angeles

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anna Cox DI

COACHES

The Harker School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Joy Hu IX
Daniel Lin 2x competitor HSE
Kashish Priyam 2x competitor EXC
Jason Shim IMP
Fiona Yan 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Torrey Pines High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Annabelle Wang EXP

COACHES

University

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Katie Pan SEN
Kyle Y Zheng PF
Kaden Yikai Zheng 2x competitor PF

COACHES

University High School Charter

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Olivia Carter INF
Liliana D'Aguiar POE
Amanda Hsieh STO

COACHES

University High School, Irvine

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sarah Chen WS
Annie Jiang EXP

COACHES

Valencia High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anya Desai WS
Amanda Liu 3x competitor PRO
Suren Sanjay XDB

COACHES

Valley Christian High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Roshni Mohapatra OO
Lillian Yee EXP
Philip Zhang POE

COACHES

Valley International Prep

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sidney Abramson IMP
Blythe Howard XDB
Quinn Hutchison USX

COACHES

Walnut High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Cindy Chen WS
Carissa Yu EXP

COACHES

West

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mariana Saldana HI

COACHES

West High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Simran Bhattacharya 2x competitor SEN
Chloe Kang HSE
Sarayu Kocharlakota DUO
Hridhya - Sukumaran DUO

COACHES

West Ranch High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Brandon W Chang INF
Dylan Muller WS

COACHES

Westlake High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Caitlin Chhun PF
James Miller 2x competitor WS
Margaret Sung PF

COACHES

Westridge School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kayla Acuña 2x competitor HSE
Sophie Rhys Chia EXP
Morgan Hoang 3x competitor IX
Saba Kolahdouzan POI
Kat Northrop POI
Olivia Tan EXC
Tanya Wei 2x competitor WS
Fiona Zhou 2x competitor SEN

COACHES

Westview High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nirja Trivedi 2x competitor IX

COACHES

Windward School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Zoë Katz INF
Kennedy Richard POE
Teddy Sipkins USX
Jackson Walter IX
Meiyi Wang POI

COACHES

COLORADO

Air Academy High School

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alayna Garrett SW
Dominik James Goodman HI
Kianna Lee Gray 3x competitor HSE
Callan Williamson 3x competitor INF

COACHES

Battle Mountain High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Diana Gaffner INF
Gabriella Dawn Gallegos 2x competitor INF
Silas Heaphy DUO
Bodie LaCross DUO
Kai Rose Thayer 2x competitor SEN
Phoenix Wellbaum 2x competitor OO
Kathryn Wilson WS

COACHES

Canon City High School

33rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mason Lipper 2x competitor EXC
David Reapar EXC
Brooke Watley HSE

COACHES

Central Of Grand Junction High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Erin Casey 3x competitor LD
Cheyenne Parry HSE
Jenna Sackter OO

COACHES

Cherokee Trail High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mackenzie Connaughton 2x competitor HSE
Allison Cristiano DI
Olive Ming POI
Kate Vogel HSE
yasmin mohamud HI

COACHES

Cherry Creek High School

49th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Michael Michael Akinrinola WS
Sonja Kathryn Eisinger Bergstrom DUO
Akshaj Dev Bhattacharya 2x competitor PF
Carley Elizabeth Blim DUO
Jason S Chen WS
Collin E. Corkill LD
Isabelle E Glasspoole DUO
Joshua James Ritchie Holden PF
Shourya Hooda CX
Tanish Javeria HSE
Kristen Rose Konkoth 2x competitor SEN
Polina Kopyrina OO
Abhinav Krishna CX
Michelle Majumdar WS
Pratham Parmar 2x competitor PF
Elena T Pombo 2x competitor INF
Anaha Prabhakaran USX
Tanishqa Puhan CX
Rithika Ravichandran 2x competitor INF
Rodrigo Salgado Vallarino IX
Katherine Ava Schwall DUO
Srilekha Siddartha 2x competitor WS
Tom Peter Snyder PF
Riya Alayil Veettil POI
Daniel Ray Wheatley PF
Alba Wilson-Axpe 2x competitor PF
Joshua Jiaen Zhou CX

COACHES

Colorado Academy

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kit Freeman IMP
Keren Maglan Laizer EXC
Owen Tilman LD

COACHES

DSST Byers High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Hala Mohamed XDB
Sarah Mohamed Ali XDB
Valentina De Oliveira Rutledge WS
Joshua Whitmire 3x competitor WS

COACHES

Delta HS

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kayla Bree Bauer LD
Derek Boyd PF
Shayla Curtis 2x competitor POI
Morgan Tess Farmer 2x competitor WS
Faith Catherine Morrow HI
Jenna Reece POI
Nick Serve 3x competitor PF
Syd Denise Varshock HSE

COACHES

Denver East High School

46th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alexander Cisneros HSE
Donell Dyas POI
Lucian Frisby 2x competitor LD
Eleanor Goldstein EXP
Elias Goss 2x competitor DUO
Elijah Charles Goss 2x competitor DUO
Rowan Hillhouse OO
Connor Hise IX
Fiona MacDonald IX
Tobias Penner HSE
Cooper Silverstein IMP
Rae Tatel USX

COACHES

Discovery Canyon Campus School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Presley Anne Shilkitus HSE

COACHES

Eagle Valley

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sean Patrick Asselin 2x competitor SEN
Gavin Alexander Doan 3x competitor HI
Hailey Lee Gifford 2x competitor WS
Summer ann Hill 2x competitor DUO
Alvaro Andres Marin Garcia 3x competitor USX
Molly Burns McAdams 2x competitor HSE
Reese Elizabeth McCormick DUO
Audrey Ruth Tatro 2x competitor PF
Ben James Vito 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Eaglecrest High School

19th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nadia N. Brooks OO
Sai Koppisetty HSE
Linh K. Le OO

COACHES

Fairview HS

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Annika Zennah Aumentado 2x competitor PF
Una Basta LD
Kylie Berg 2x competitor PF
Natalie Catherine Cappelletti WS
Madeleine Fitzgerald Grandsaert WS
Caitlyn Addison Grindel 2x competitor PF
Atiya Anna Hasan 2x competitor CX
Sarah Ismail BQ
Pranav Parameshwar Kadekodi PF
Annabelle Sofia Katz 2x competitor LD
Daniel Lin 2x competitor DI
Liya McGranahan Mei 2x competitor CX
Helyn Elizabeth Simpson Teplin WS
Carder Don Squirrell 2x competitor HSE
Nataly Sophia Uzdensky BQ

COACHES

Fort Morgan High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Elizabeth Gross PRO
Taya McBride POI

COACHES

George Washington HS

49th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Greta Alice Batchelor 2x competitor CX
Reece William James Christian 2x competitor WS
Josh Dupree POI
Erika Engelstad HSE
Liliana Rose Feeny 2x competitor PF
Sabrina Sarapo Fox 2x competitor PF
Flynn Good CX
Halle Guber PF
Diego Holguin PF
Benjamin Casey Holland PF
Sam Holland HI
Madeline Grace Hosking 2x competitor CX
Emerson Reed Kerver EXP
Adin Kobrin-Brody DUO
Ivan Levitt 2x competitor OO
Hallie Anne Lowe DUO
Caroline Rae Mabey CX
Mateo Pacheco DUO
Meg Parent WS
Sarita Peloso Patel DUO
Will Kingsley Ryan 3x competitor WS
Lindsay Sieja INF
Maristella Claire Valore-Caplan EXP
Adam Wang WS
Ryan Zarezadeh Mehrizi PF

COACHES

Grandview HS

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Valay Kelkar IX

COACHES

Holy Family High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Caitlyn Ann Garza EXP
Madilyn Rose Gemperline EXC
Estella Ann Hageman IX
Sterling Augustine Smith WS

COACHES

Lewis Palmer High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Harry Harcrow DUO
Zach Kniep XDB
Andrew Knierim DUO
Halie Mason POI
Delilah Williams POE

COACHES

Littleton High School

27th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Andrew Desjardins LD
Eamon Lujan WS
DeAnna Sokol WS

COACHES

Longmont High School

46th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Benjamin Thomas Howard 2x competitor LD
Luke Thomas Riddle LD
Greta Ren Wedel 2x competitor LD

COACHES

Loveland High School

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emma Baldwin 3x competitor HSE
Aiden Hurst 3x competitor HI
Teddy Jacobson HSE
Lilie Kamakele 2x competitor HSE
Preston Roundy 2x competitor HI
Lauren Strait XDB
Anna Sundheim 2x competitor SEN

COACHES

Mountain Vista High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mykie Kamberos 2x competitor HI

COACHES

Mullen High School

54th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Audrey Baughman 2x competitor BQ
Maggie Faith Baughman 2x competitor WS
Nick Dohr 2x competitor USX
Will Farris XDB
Caden Garrison XDB
Annie Kozlevchar 2x competitor WS
Trace Taylor SEN

COACHES

Overland High School

33rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Reem Saeed WS

COACHES

Palisade High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ian Allen IX
Lynessa Asplund 2x competitor WS
Rhylin Cooke DI
Mila Stepan USX
Kennedy Stephen 2x competitor HSE
Annika Walla 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Palmer Ridge High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Brylan Graber WS
Logan McVay LD
Diya Suri PF
Cole Robert Wickert PF

COACHES

Pine Creek High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Luke Chung IMP
Caleb Chung 3x competitor IX
Jack Clawson SEN
Thomas Cole Cole Felton INF
Dana Ko 3x competitor IX
Michelle Lau OO
Amari Luu 3x competitor USX
Emma Mei Lan Luu EXP
Alan Miner PF
Tian Ren Li PF

COACHES

Pueblo County High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Craig Rion Allen DI
Axel Magnus Enochson XDB
Adelia Marie Hayes SEN
Sunny Katherine Wiggins POE

COACHES

Pueblo West High School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nkechi Roli Krystle Onyejekwe 2x competitor OO
Phil J Rasmussen 2x competitor USX
Riya Singh 2x competitor LD

COACHES

Regis Jesuit High School

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emile Ndikum HI
Emma Nicotra HSE
Callen Patel HSE
James Ritsick LD
Brigid Smith DI
Sophia Stambuk BQ

COACHES

Resurrection Christian School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Cole Kesterson Carnes WS
Ethan James Carter WS
Jacob Aaron Cromley DUO
Kaiden Lee Dockter XDB
Rylie Anne Eckman WS
Elijah Lee Fauth DUO
Maelin Hope Rennemeyer WS
Ellyott Sage Siffring 3x competitor IX
Evan Edward Simmons IMP
Vanessa Rose Watts DI

COACHES

Rock Canyon High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Carter Mcdonald McDonald 2x competitor SEN
Petra McGowan POE

COACHES

Rocky Mountain HS

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kai Choun USX
Sawyer Green WS
Skyler Larson 2x competitor WS
Daniel Mitchell USX
Charlie Mae Park SEN
Elwood James Sheflin CX
David Dean Rodrigo Tostes-Ribeiro McLaughlin CX

COACHES

STRIVE Prep - RISE

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Bresean Edwardlee Chambers POI
Denisse Paola Gonzalez-Marquez 2x competitor WS
Juan A Hernandez-Gonzalez INF
Alexander Hernandez-Gonzalez 2x competitor OO
Eliud Alberto Jimenez HI
Ariana Nungaray-Arias 3x competitor INF
Victoria Nungaray-Arias PRO
Abigail Sandoval-Soto EXP

COACHES

Smoky Hill

23rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mezihab Ahmed USX
Samantha Brunsting DI
Hyojae Lee INF

COACHES

Strive Prep - Smart Academy

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Flor Aguirre EXP
Joyuse Avila POI
Evelia Chavez POE
Jacobo Gracia 2x competitor DI
Tram Nguyen WS
Mia Vasquez HSE

COACHES

The Classical Academy

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kevin Lester 2x competitor HSE
Isabella Grace Tyler DI

COACHES

Thomas B. Doherty High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anika Barr POI

COACHES

Thompson Valley High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jaden Joy Fitzpatrick 3x competitor INF

COACHES

University Schools

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lacey Ann Ceriani EXP
Abby Taryn Conner 2x competitor DUO
Keelyn Grace Conner 2x competitor OO
Danica Cooper POI
Tagan Jack Garcia 3x competitor DUO
Rhianon Rose Hampton EXP
Aaliyah Lee Lucero 2x competitor OO
Jaylee Morado INF

COACHES

Wheat Ridge High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Chris Carmen Cervantes Dunn POE
Jackson Wyatt Lowers SEN

COACHES

Widefield High School

27th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Demetrius Brown 2x competitor WS
Vanessa Monforte 2x competitor WS
Keaton Morrison 2x competitor WS
Abby Vsetecka WS

COACHES

Woodland Park High School

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Caleb Kezeor HI
Jackson Murray 2x competitor DUO
Mia Nickelsburg DUO

COACHES

CONNECTICUT

St. Luke's School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Chris Briggs 2x competitor CX
William Moskowitz 2x competitor CX
Sally Picon 2x competitor XDB
Maeve Welch XDB

COACHES

DIST. OF COLUMBIA

Jackson-Reed High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Myles Bell 3x competitor OO
Ollie Braden 3x competitor WS
Greta Bradley-Meal USX
Samara Cuaresma 2x competitor LD
Talia Ehrenberg 3x competitor LD
Malcolm Hornsby 3x competitor POI
Rebecca Khoury 2x competitor WS
Will Nichols XDB
Ryen Rasmussen OO
Charlie Reeves 3x competitor WS
Devan Tatlow 3x competitor WS
Churchill Max Tatton HSE
Karam Weigert 3x competitor WS
Isaac Yebio SW

COACHES

FLORIDA

American Heritage Broward HS

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mary Abi-Karam 3x competitor PF
Carly Aikens 3x competitor OO
Medha Balaji DUO
Evan Burkeen PF
Jaimee Angela Canalejo 2x competitor HI
Jade Alexis Capella INF
Mason Cheng 3x competitor CX
Suriya Prabha Gadh 2x competitor EXP
Kennedy Hack-Juman 3x competitor HI
Anagha Lakshmi Iyer DUO
Samera Kathuria WS
Taeyoung Kim WS
Diane Li 2x competitor DI
Sasha-Kay Lindo DUO
Esther Oyetunji 3x competitor OO
Ronak Patel IX
Akanksha Patra WS
Jack Matthew Radosevich DUO
Veer Roy EXP
Sophie Simon 2x competitor DI
Shreyan Singha HSE
Spencer Swickle 3x competitor LD
Jessica Wong LD
Rosa Wu WS
Charlotte Wu WS
Jake Zeng 2x competitor WS
Clayton Zipperian CX

COACHES

American Heritage Palm Beach HS

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Skyler Burrus 3x competitor IX
Aaron Eagan WS
Ryon Jemail HSE
Michel Kaiser 2x competitor HSE
Rayan Kha WS
Enan F Khan HSE
Cyrus Khorassani 3x competitor SEN
Eli Lester Levy 2x competitor HI
Christina Li OO
Rebeca Lopez-Anzures 3x competitor INF
Jordan Melamed 2x competitor HSE
Zara Mendoza WS
Sara Meran 2x competitor USX
Michael J Mikati WS
Andres Orejuela IX
Phoebe Shatkin CX
Kiran Spencer 2x competitor SEN
Amelia Sun 2x competitor CX
Cameron Swartz 2x competitor SEN
Taylor Throne SW
Ryan Weissblum USX
Caitlin Anne Yaralli EXP
Ben Zajc 2x competitor INF

COACHES

Apopka High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Temesgene Mekonen Berhane 2x competitor WS
Samuel Nuebel BQ
Morgen Adrianna Peters SW

COACHES

Bishop Moore Catholic High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sophia Ives PF
Aidangelly Lezcano PF
Noa Lindor DUO
Maggie Murphy INF
Aaron Sinclair DUO
Joshua Steedle INF

COACHES

Christopher Columbus High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Joseph Alonso 2x competitor PF
Victor Barreda 2x competitor HI
Bruno Barreiro 3x competitor WS
Ben Corral 2x competitor WS
Marco Andres Cortes INF
Nicholas Ariel Diaz 3x competitor LD
Luke Meinhardt LD
James Matthew Sacher 2x competitor PF
Lucas Salazar WS
Martin Seals 2x competitor WS
Sven Stumbauer 2x competitor IX
Alexander Valcarcel EXP

COACHES

Colonial High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

George LaComb SEN
Sahiry Vazquez Martinez IMP

COACHES

Cypress Bay High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mahatee Babu EXP
Atiksh Chandra OO
Maria Sofia De Abreu 2x competitor INF
Juan Rodriguez Fuentes EXP

COACHES

Dreyfoos School of the Arts

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Duaa Ali 3x competitor PF
Karina Brown HSE
Ava Raquel Fiala PF
Sofia Hennessey-Correa POI
Arik Karim 2x competitor HSE
Jenna Marie Lee 3x competitor PF
Emily Ramirez LD
Brooke Yang PF

COACHES

Everglades High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Isaiah Romeo DI
Caitlin Williams 2x competitor POI

COACHES

FAU High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nicholas Anthony Ostheimer 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Fort Pierce Central

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Makaria Lashay Sandlin OO

COACHES

Fort Walton Beach High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Christian Bailey IMP
William Louis Kiker XDB

COACHES

Ft Lauderdale High School

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sharlyn Aguilera EXC
Michelle Amarilis Aguilera 2x competitor POE

COACHES

Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anna Dlugasch WS
Kaitlynn LaNois DUO
Katie Mathews HI
Channguyen Nguyen WS
Reha Patel 2x competitor BQ
Brooke Ramnath 2x competitor DUO
Athena Tian HSE
Cali Wilamowski DI

COACHES

John I Leonard High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nicholas Shane Shane Angeloni SEN

COACHES

Katz Yeshiva High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Benjamin Aaron Cohen WS
Joseph Emmanuel Norman PF
Joshua Reich PF

COACHES

Lake Highland Preparatory School

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aayna Bhatheja 2x competitor DI
Harleigh Demchak PF
Arman Farshid HI
Samantha Go PF
Shriya Katukuri EXP
Tessa Kelly HSE
Sharanya Khubchandani POI
Harris Layson LD
Isabel Marangoni IX
Aleena Reddy LD
Ece Sarioglu USX
Melinda Wang EXP
Frank Yang OO

COACHES

Lake Mary Prep

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Rhea Thakkar 3x competitor SEN

COACHES

Lake Nona High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gaby Urdaneta HSE

COACHES

Miami Beach Senior High-

55th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Reagan Appel 2x competitor OO
Mandy Fuller PF
Hendrix Lee 2x competitor CX
Vanessa Levy HSE
Megan Madhosingh 2x competitor CX
Matteo Marques DUO
Logan Bryce Moskovitz PF
Charlie Reiss DUO
Simon Wieselberg HI

COACHES

NSU University School

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lilian Anderson CX
Ilan Arias PF
Leigh Aronovitz INF
Gabriella Egozi 2x competitor HI
Eva Egozi CX
Nicholas Dean Hamilton IX
Charlotte Reitman 2x competitor IX
Maria Jose Riofrio PF

COACHES

Newsome High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tyler Emery SEN
Sophia Guarnieri PF
Sophia Pergola 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Nova High School

48th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mansi Arora USX
Miles Bloomfield XDB
Makai Henry XDB
Melanie Liburd POI
Emma Rose Relyea INF
Siddharth Sudhakar 3x competitor USX

COACHES

Park Vista Community High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Natasha Lopez HSE
Carlye Sanchez LD

COACHES

Paul J. Hagerty

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Adam Remy Litchfield HSE

COACHES

Pembroke Pines Charter High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gavin Alexander Poore PF
Shivraj Singh HI
Aakash Suresh PF

COACHES

Pine View School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Benjamin Butakow HSE
Joseph Calleja USX
Rohan Dash USX
Peter Deverdzic PF
Shanika Farah 2x competitor IX
Aashima Goswami OO
Lily Lewis PF
Marin McLeod INF
Tanvi Senthil SEN
Terry Shen IX

COACHES

Ransom Everglades

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anya Bhandari HSE
Thomas S. Crowley SEN
Daniela M Garcia DUO
Francesca Belen Lopez 3x competitor IX
David Martinez INF
Michael Mederos HSE
Hannah Risin 2x competitor USX
Miranda Silva DUO
Cianna Vengoechea Schiff OO
John Wesley Wesley Griffin USX

COACHES

South Sumter High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jacqueline Moreno-Trejo IMP
Tory Wojnarowski EXP

COACHES

Stoneman Douglas High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Noldine Mathou Belizaire 2x competitor SW
Aesha Bhavsar WS
Colin Crippen WS
Mina Dinh WS
Samantha Paige Dinnis XDB
Cianna Shae Schloss Furton WS

COACHES

Strawberry Crest High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Belinda Chen LD
Sonia Chillikatil LD
Jamie Lu POI
Nitya Deepali Padmanabhan 2x competitor OO

COACHES

Suncoast Comm High School

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Diana Aviles DI
Kaden Jordan Balfour WS
Brashawna L Cross DI
Morgan Ashley Rafferty WS
Sal Sastro DUO
Kate J. Silvennoinen POI
Sa'Nya D. Williams DUO

COACHES

Taravella High School

19th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

FAHIM ASEER SEN
John Carlos Andres Alvarez SEN
Jack Thomas Fitzgerald INF
Mason (The) Leon POI

COACHES

Timber Creek HS

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Andrea Ruiz IMP

COACHES

Trinity Preparatory School

28th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jack Aaron USX
Lucy Chong EXC
Jacqueline Cook 2x competitor LD
Nikhil Daniel EXC
Amanda Rose DeStefano 2x competitor PF
Ariana Desai HSE
Jonah Downs 2x competitor IX
Amy-Ruth Gyang 3x competitor POI
Katia Lyakh WS
Sreekar Nagulapalli PF
Jia Sood WS
Jack Ververis 2x competitor IX

COACHES

Wellington

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lauren Beer DUO
Ray A Estevez WS
Colin Gibson DUO
Liam Bernard Stines EXC
Ewa Julia Tryniszewski WS

COACHES

West Broward High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ashritha Kallem OO
Sheyjar Kaul INF
Victoria Manzato XDB
Hassan Palanpurwala PF
Ramon Perez PF
Ria Rajpal XDB

COACHES

Western High School

18th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emma Barney POI
Cristian Carrillo 2x competitor XDB
Jacqueline Correa HSE
Samuel Dalachinsky 2x competitor POI
Mana Fisher HSE
Ella Glassman INF
Emilia Hueller 2x competitor HSE
Layla Samira Khoury DI
Lisa Kolley 2x competitor DI
Mariam Kolley 3x competitor DUO
Catherine Michelle Otero DUO
Eli Seiden 2x competitor USX
Emily Stevens SEN

COACHES

Wildwood High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jaden Keshaun Brooks IMP
Jose Carvajal Beltran WS
Ayanna M Hall WS
AmandaLesly Miranda 2x competitor WS
Oscar Rubio Flores WS
Esly Marina Villeda Castillo 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Windermere High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ivana C Edward OO
Bejthara Mauvais OO

COACHES

iPrep Academy North - HS

0th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alexander Drew XDB
Renato Perochena USX
Gabriella Rothberg HSE

COACHES

GEORGIA

Carrollton

36th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Audrey Browning PF
Eden Long PF

COACHES

Georgia Connections Academy High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jacob Steven Wang POI

COACHES

Lakeview Academy

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Valor Lekas 2x competitor USX
Jackson Newton INF

COACHES

Lambert High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jayden Yu 2x competitor OO

COACHES

Landmark Christian School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Townsend Turner OO

COACHES

Marist School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mia Abujawdeh 2x competitor OO
Kaitlin Algeo 2x competitor CX
Casey Czerniawski 2x competitor CX
Kaitlyn Escayg PF
Josh Escayg HSE
Charlie Frame HSE
Estella Hood POI
Matthew Horne PF
Faiza Khaled 2x competitor POI
Michelle Lee CX
Ephrata Tesfaye CX

COACHES

Midtown High School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Salaam Awad OO
Shalin Bhatia PF
Fiona Bray 2x competitor LD
Henry Carter WS
Zachary William Chan 2x competitor WS
Farris Duwayri IX
Millan Gupta PF
Abby Hyken PF
Harris James WS
Charlotte Keenan USX
Zakai Petilon LD
Anna Rafferty INF
Aran Sonnad-Joshi LD
Sayan Sonnad-Joshi USX
Charles Suazo PF

COACHES

North Atlanta High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kensington Eden WS

COACHES

North Hall High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Elliana Boyarshinov 2x competitor HSE
Toriana Mullins DUO
Reanne Powell DUO
Aidan Everett Voyles HSE

COACHES

Northview High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Viraj Nain IX

COACHES

Sequoyah High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sarabeth Kathleen Campbell POI

COACHES

Valdosta High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jason Eddie Lee Abbott 2x competitor USX
Brayden Anderson 3x competitor USX
Ada Brown DUO
Jacob Campbell DUO
Hannah E Childress 3x competitor LD
Armere Dukes 2x competitor WS
Tameyah Howell 2x competitor WS
Jessica Mohanty DI
Malakai Seay WS
Marzell Usher 2x competitor LD

COACHES

HAWAII

Aiea High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kingsten Joshua Cambra LD
Cassie Matsumoto 2x competitor PF
Miki Ng PF

COACHES

Iolani School

40th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Diyora Kamilova 2x competitor INF
Kainoa Kelly DUO
Avari Subee DUO
Drew Tamasaka PRO
Lindsey Young 2x competitor PRO

COACHES

Kahuku High and Intermediate School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mia Cepeda DUO
Giovani Demartini DUO
Isaiah Lau HI

COACHES

Kamehameha Schools

41st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Addis Belay PRO
Hunter Lau HI
Chanel Matsumoto IX
Christian Nakihei POE
Kahiau Takahashi INF
Maddax Kaʻiwi Tsuchiya USX
Angelina Star Woo POI

COACHES

Pacific Buddhist Academy

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Riho Umitani 2x competitor OO

COACHES

Punahou School

40th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ash Bu POI
Sean Jung LD
Jovie Okamoto PF
Zoei Peacock PF
Irene Zhong DI

COACHES

University Laboratory School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Danica-May Corrales PRO
Allie Quan OO

COACHES

IDAHO

Bishop Kelly High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ryan Buckner IX
Lucy Glynn 2x competitor OO
Tucker Patrick Gratton HSE

COACHES

Blackfoot High School

55th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jasmyne Bache 2x competitor POE
Alexa Benitez OO
Samantha Dawson XDB

COACHES

Boise High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Bridget Gibson WS

COACHES

Borah High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sky Cambron WS
Maitane Hollenbeck INF
Wyatt Don Johnson PF
Morgen Maria Ritthaler PF
Andrew Benjamin Rojas PF
Hayden Joseph Servatius WS
Sloane E Sundt PF

COACHES

Canyon Ridge High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jessica Myhre STO
Dillon Christopher Sanders XDB
Victoria Wai OO

COACHES

Centennial High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Abigail Takeuchi OO

COACHES

Century HS

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Carson Todd Cranor 2x competitor BQ
Marko Milovanovic SEN
Maggie Peay 2x competitor SW

COACHES

Columbia HS

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Will Stinson Dominguez HSE
Lindsey Klotthor DI
Arlene Mancilla PRO
Henry Owen Priebe HSE

COACHES

Eagle High School

19th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Megan Baird CX
Carolyn Baird 2x competitor CX
Isabelle Bodily CX
Marsaela Levanger 2x competitor CX

COACHES

Highland High School

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Donald Andrus CX
Michael Quinton Bahe WS
Jonathan Bean 2x competitor DUO
Eli Bounmixay XDB
Jon Bradley CX
Madison Cady LD
Hanna Nikole Casper PF
McKinlee Colson EXP
Kai Niendorf IX
Devery Peck 2x competitor PF
Riley Robinson LD
Michael Shumway 2x competitor HSE
Elijah Lathan Urrizaga BQ
Isaac Matthew Whaley 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Hillcrest HS

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jordan Bradley Spencer 3x competitor USX

COACHES

Idaho Falls High School

36th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ariana Ashby 2x competitor HSE
Lauren Kate Beesley POI
Timothy Jack Lambert WS
Lexie McCord DUO
Michael McKitrick HSE
Hailee Nordstrom 2x competitor WS
Miriam Smith POE
Kalli Rachelle Wheeler DUO

COACHES

Kimberly HS

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jadelyn Barrow PRO
Jocelyn Maxwell 2x competitor EXP
Leah Melvin WS

COACHES

Madison HS

37th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mirah Bennion DI
Addison Carter INF
Peter D'Evegnee IX
Rome McLean HSE
Ari Rodriguez STO
Claire Wilcox HSE
Jacob Woodward XDB

COACHES

Mountain Home HS

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gareth Brantley LD
Ean Robert Gauthier DUO
Brayden Parks BQ
Kyleigh Rohrs LD
Caleb Strahan DUO

COACHES

Mountain View High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sam Howard Kleman LD

COACHES

Owyhee High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Luxxie Henry-Lang WS
Samantha Seminar 2x competitor SEN

COACHES

Pocatello High School

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Zane Jon Clezie 2x competitor USX
Neelam Gurung 2x competitor WS
Soren andrew Hansen WS
Kira Suzanne Jorgensen POI
Brookelyn Eve Jorgensen PRO
Hannah Kampfen CX
Alex Pieter Kuyper 2x competitor CX
Finn Elliot Mirly 2x competitor XDB

COACHES

Renaissance HS

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Cooper Brody HSE

COACHES

Rigby High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Brennen Andersen PF
Jaden Bills 2x competitor USX
Lance Butikofer PF
Madisen Hansen WS
Creed Jones 4x competitor LD
Jake Meng HSE
Christian Diego Moreno 2x competitor PF
Cameron Phillips DI
Nathan Radford PF
Maria Saldana WS
Jade Sheppard HI
Josefa Tapia DI
Kennedy Taylor OO
Brianna Vasquez POE

COACHES

Rocky Mountain HS

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jacob Hiersekorn IMP
Jaxon Holmes 2x competitor POI
Aleigh Reese Holmes DUO
Olivia Rose Lanzara SEN
Myah Emily Oswald DI
Valerie Claire Patillo DUO
Ryan Wind IMP

COACHES

Skyline HS

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Shea Elordi WS
Samuel Fielding HSE
Emma Grow INF
Madelyn Kress-Weitenhagen SW
Lucas McMurry SEN
Jacob Risenmay XDB

COACHES

Skyview HS

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Bridger Benson USX
Haeden Christopher Carter XDB
Dylan Case 3x competitor USX
Tessa Renee Hale WS
Seddi Mitra Momenpour POI

COACHES

Snake River High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jaycee Later IMP
Joshua Williams IX
AnnMarie Wolfley EXP

COACHES

Soda Springs High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Maleah Dilworth WS

COACHES

Thunder Ridge High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Joshua Robert Brock HI
Jozet Guthrie STO
Ezekiel Rei Ingrum STO
Declan David Mellor LD
Aysia Rowberry XDB

COACHES

Timberline High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ashlesha Bellamkonda IX
Brady Bjorkman Dunn 2x competitor PF
Divya Elancheren HI
Cara Halford 2x competitor PF
Paige G Porter PRO
Jisong Lee Ryu OO
Izebella Upham INF

COACHES

Twin Falls High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lauren Davis INF

COACHES

Wood River High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kiara Quispe HI

COACHES

ILLINOIS

Belleville East High School

19th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Meera Mohammad LD

COACHES

Belleville West High School

44th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Brock Becker DUO
Mahek Bhakta 2x competitor EXP
Ryann Gordon DUO
Natalie Hall EXP
Wini James DI
Sydni Juhas INF
Maria Raza 2x competitor EXP
Theo Rickert HI

COACHES

Belvidere North High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ella Beutel 2x competitor PF
Gabriel Kroepel 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Bloomington High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jacquiline Benson WS
Mark Hasty EXP
Haleigh Hoffman WS
Abhinav Kumar HSE
Sharini Menon SW

COACHES

Downers Grove South High School

45th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gianna Faith Caponigro HI
Sabrina Marie Crowley EXP
Ethan Eberhard POI
Megan Fox HI
Catherine Hewawissa OO
Hugo Pletcher IX
Delaney Turner EXP

COACHES

Dwight D. Eisenhower High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mignot Grum 2x competitor IX
Aneecia Hatcher POI
Jaila Mabry 2x competitor INF
Melanie Munoz EXP
Ernesto Perez 2x competitor POI
Javier Ramirez 2x competitor EXP

COACHES

Glenbrook North High School

42nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Andrew Burke POI
Mya Gerstein OO
Rina Matsunaga USX
Alexandra McGarry 2x competitor DI
Jackson Miller INF
Ellie Jane Pavletich 2x competitor HI
Nicole Rogoff USX
Abby Saffar HI

COACHES

Glenwood High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Braelynn Finley POE
Mackenzie Jones WS
Ana Swaner 2x competitor USX
Oliver Wood-Morris WS

COACHES

Granite City High School

41st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anna Forbes 2x competitor HSE
Catelynn Liniger EXP

COACHES

Hinsdale Central High School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Shrihan Atluri PF
Sebastian Attlan 3x competitor PF
Adam David DiPasquale PF
Kiran Gitzlaff INF
Anjali Jejurikar OO
Jackie Vogel HI
Paul William Schmeltz 2x competitor PF
Kevin Yiyu Zhang USX

COACHES

Homewood-Flossmoor High School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Stella Rose Hoyt DI
Aaron McIntyre USX
Emma Steiner INF

COACHES

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anwita Kasturi LD
Vidyoot Senthilvenkatesh PF
Carolyn Lejing Zhang PF

COACHES

Lemont Twp High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Danny Irace DUO
Jessica Popper DUO

COACHES

Moline High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Simon Zimmerman IX

COACHES

Naperville Central High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Helen Liang HSE

COACHES

Naperville North High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emilie Fann HSE
Zachary Wu 2x competitor SEN
Allen Xu HSE

COACHES

Neuqua Valley High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Joseph Ngo USX
Avaneesh Thiyagarajan DI
April Zhang IX

COACHES

Normal Community West High School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sofi Benitez EXP
Hannah Kerman EXC

COACHES

Olympia High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Michael Bagby DI
Julia Collins EXP

COACHES

Pekin Comm High School

57th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Abigail Frye POI
Marshal Pruitt SEN
Norah Springborn 2x competitor DUO
Alina Vang OO
Sophia Vansaghi POI
Zachary Webb DUO

COACHES

Prospect HS

23rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Juliet Aquino DI
Emily Caravello 3x competitor DUO
Maeve Dwyer 2x competitor OO
Isabella Gaby 2x competitor POI
Elise Gadson 2x competitor OO
Kelly Jordan 3x competitor DUO
Ella Mitchell 3x competitor HI
Colin Ryan DUO
Sydney Strimling 2x competitor INF
Claire Wynkoop DUO

COACHES

Richwoods High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lars Anthony S Wolf 4x competitor POE

COACHES

Rolling Meadows High School

18th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Julia Bolash DUO
Taylor Repak DUO

COACHES

Southland College Prep Charter High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dajia Alford POE
Christian Boyd DUO
Myka Moore PRO
Nina Washington 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Thornton Fractional North High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Saniya Boyd-Morris OO
John McBeth III 2x competitor POI
Tyren Ollie OO
Christiana Oluwole PRO
Destinee Owens DI

COACHES

Thornwood High School

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kolby Jackson DUO
Dallas Miles DUO

COACHES

University HS

29th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Evan Bottomley 2x competitor INF
Satvika Boyina 2x competitor OO
Benjamin David Brown SEN
Gabe Floyd 3x competitor PF
Angel Garcia 3x competitor HSE
Pearl McDade 3x competitor HSE
Pierce McDade 3x competitor IX
Maxwell Miller 2x competitor USX
Shreya Nallamothu EXP
Yajath Narra 2x competitor PF
Mae Petersen LD
Aidan Micheal Richardson HI
Henry Shang 2x competitor PF
Grace Yoder 2x competitor EXP
Daniel Zhang 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Wheaton North High School

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ella Hiles PRO
Annie Sullivan POI

COACHES

INDIANA

Avon High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Salem Araya DUO
Ian Brooks OO
Connor Brownfield IX
Will A Clinton WS
Olivia Gibson HSE
Cayce Hansel DI
William Hicks DUO
Liam Hoffman 2x competitor WS
Rajaa Kawak POE
Briley Kost INF
Katherine Brooke Langford 2x competitor SEN
Jackson Lloyd XDB
Kate Lynam DUO
Ian Lynam HI
Nancy Orogun OO
Sophie Schick DUO

COACHES

Ben Davis High School

50th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Amirat Adeleye WS
Medesse E Fagnon POI
Isnhara I. Durocher POI
Cristina Llamas CX
Michael Anthony Smith CX

COACHES

Bethany Christian High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nicolas Brenneman-Ochoa 3x competitor LD
Ian McHugh 3x competitor LD

COACHES

Bishop Dwenger High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lucy Scudder INF

COACHES

Bloomington HS South

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Grace Seyoung Choi 2x competitor USX
Kyle Davis 2x competitor OO

COACHES

Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

41st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Eli Backus WS
Thomas Copher LD
Claire Curran 3x competitor WS
Caroline Donahue WS

COACHES

Canterbury High School

19th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Amanda Heck SEN
Elise Neher HSE
Hudson Shroyer USX

COACHES

Carmel High School

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lele (Lala) Xiong PF
Pragathi Arunkumar LD
Jessica Ding 2x competitor WS
Ridhi Dondeti PF
Kelly Wallen Fulk CX
Arya Goel CX
Maxwell Gootee WS
Feryal Ali Haider WS
Emma Hu PF
Anushka Pandey (D) 2x competitor LD
Evelina L Rubchinsky CX
Pahal Sehgal WS
Megan Xia CX
Jasmine Zhang PF

COACHES

Carroll High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Elise Jellison HSE
Harsimran Panesar 2x competitor IX

COACHES

Cathedral High School Indianapolis

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jonathan Joseph Beauchamp 2x competitor IX
Julia Natsuko Hurley WS
George William Madden 3x competitor USX
Madeline Taylor HSE
Isabelle Tompkins POI

COACHES

Chesterton High School

52nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Saanya Agarwal PF
Addison Botts POI
Gretta Burke 2x competitor LD
Freedom Wyatt Eiden 2x competitor CX
Zander M. Fish PF
Emily S. Fleischhacker LD
Riley Hawksworth CX
Milena Letic CX
Alaina B. McGrogan CX
Katie M. Pampalone HSE
Bennett Proffit PF
George R Rone PF
Carmen Thomas OO
El Thompson HI

COACHES

Columbia City High School

39th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Selah Wagner SEN

COACHES

Columbus East High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sophia Leach INF
Grace Catherine McMahon IX
Monica Shannon McMahon 2x competitor DI

COACHES

Concord HS

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sage Borkholder 2x competitor OO
Madyson Replogle EXP

COACHES

F J Reitz High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Hannah Martin DUO
Haley Scheu DUO

COACHES

Fishers High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nebras Alam 2x competitor SEN
Casey Hamilton Alexander HI
Ayanna Bodake POI
Jacob Dowd DI
Avery Hanefeld HSE
JAHNAVI KONDETI POE
John Cade Myers 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Hamilton Southeastern

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aleena Ahmad HSE
Manas Yadav HSE

COACHES

Highlands Latin School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nick Gurdian HSE
Isabella Gutwein LD
Evelyn Mauser PF
Margaret Riddell PF

COACHES

Mater Dei HS

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mallory Kempf PRO
Luke Schimmell STO
Ella Utley DI

COACHES

McCutcheon High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Riley Fritchley 2x competitor DUO
Sawyer Mariga 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Munster High School

54th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ayush Arora 2x competitor SEN
Delaney Craig 3x competitor DI
Addison Ellis 2x competitor INF
Dorsa Farahani HSE
Ava Jordan Fefferman 2x competitor DI
James Ferguson DUO
Tara Gaither 2x competitor DUO
Luna Gutierrez USX
Joaquin Lazaro Gutierrez HI
Claire Han 2x competitor IX
Kameryn Melissa Hubbard POI
Niah Maduakolam DUO
Nneka Oniah DUO
Asha Patel HSE
Anna Raycroft 3x competitor HI
Gabriela Ruiz OO
Katherine Sheehan INF

COACHES

Park Tudor

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sanjana Sasi Adig XDB
Nicholas Bullard WS
Aditi Dey LD
Daniel Laufer XDB
Alex Zhang Lu PF
Ibrahim Mohsin WS
Jathan Pai WS
Emily Wang CX
Hanna Warren WS
Kaden Xu PF
Allison Xu CX

COACHES

Penn High School

26th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sarah Ahmed WS
Tasneem Ahmed 2x competitor SEN
Akul Bhambhani 2x competitor IX
Chris Chen USX
Lana Ealdama 2x competitor WS
Bohdan Kolomiiets WS
Stanley Liew WS
Alina Luck WS
Bella Schaetzle WS
Noah Schafer 2x competitor HSE
Noah Shafer WS

COACHES

Plymouth High School

44th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anne Blake 3x competitor INF
Olivia Burch HI
Alex DeJarnatt DUO
Emily Garcia Cuatlatl POI
Maddie Harness HSE
Dariel Herrera 2x competitor DUO
Claire Lewandowski DUO
Meg Meredith Meredith Robinson 2x competitor DI
Cassidy Riddle 2x competitor IX
Gloria Sullivan POI
Tyler Travis 2x competitor HSE
Jonathan Velasquez DUO

COACHES

Reitz Memorial High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Elias Beardmore 2x competitor IX
Katelyn Fehrenbacher 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Rushville Consolidated High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lanea Mary Adams INF

COACHES

Valparaiso High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Charlotte Katherine Wells WS

COACHES

Warsaw Community High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jason E Benyousky 2x competitor DI
Var Bobba OO
Grace Ganser HI
Keely M. Roe 2x competitor USX
Dailyn Stemen SW

COACHES

Westfield High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Asha Adhikari OO
Arthur William Goreham HSE
Mayah Victoria Lopez INF

COACHES

IOWA

Atlantic High School

27th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nick Bennett WS
Margaret Grace McCurdy DUO
Nissa Molgaard EXC
J. Molina EXP
Alix Nath DUO

COACHES

Bettendorf High School

35th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Christopher Edwards INF
Catalina Fernandez 2x competitor OO
Ava Holmes SEN
Hailey Koch HI
Heath Leone 2x competitor STO
Jason Lin INF
Max Rantilla 3x competitor USX
MaKaylee Wilson POI

COACHES

Burlington Community High School

36th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Victoria Almack OO
David King USX

COACHES

Clarke Community High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Janie Antoine DUO
Lamanda Marquaize Coughran DUO
AJ Hendrickson DUO
Calhoun Lundquist 2x competitor HI
Keira Lynn McLain POI
Amy Morales DUO
Molly Sickels DI

COACHES

Davenport West

44th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Elliot Elizabeth Griffith DI
Trinity Marie Merrick XDB

COACHES

Des Moines Christian School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jaxon Ajiri PF
Wesley McDowell PF

COACHES

Dowling Catholic High School

41st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Suzanne Mary Bigelow 2x competitor CX
Collin George Comito 3x competitor CX
Conrad Krantz USX
Reese Lovell 2x competitor INF
Jack T McGuire 3x competitor CX
Betzy Anai Sandoval 2x competitor CX

COACHES

East

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Josue Aleman SEN
Alexander Beveridge 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Grinnell High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kiran Jones PF
Peter Simpson PF

COACHES

Hoover High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gavin C Houchins-McCallum WS

COACHES

Iowa City High School

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ethan LaLumiere CX
Kaj Larsen CX

COACHES

Iowa City West

46th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Finnley Bonfig HSE
Waad Dafalla IX
Kamakshee Kuchhal CX
Jane Lam CX
Spencer Thomas LD

COACHES

John F. Kennedy High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Divya Ramadugu IX

COACHES

Johnston

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aravind Balaji SEN
Esha Bolar 3x competitor OO
Eshaan Chandani PF
Sophie Etnier POI
Kathryn Irene Fitzpatrick 3x competitor PRO
Anjali Kumar PF
Shreyas Shrestha HSE

COACHES

Lincoln High School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Joey He INF

COACHES

Oskaloosa

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Abigail Lindgren HSE
Elliot Nelson SEN

COACHES

Shanghai American School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Caridee Chau WS
Carl Fang WS
Sophia Gong WS
Betty Haohuan Wang PF
Haotian He WS
Isabella Huang WS
Chaewon Joung WS
Chloe Ma WS
Haesol Park WS
Alex Wang WS
Sophia Wu WS
Cassie Zheng WS
yu xue PF

COACHES

Siouxland Christian School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Taya Eisenga DI
Kaleb Kucera DUO
Grady Lyman DUO
Danny McCune PRO
Abigail Rasmussen PRO

COACHES

Theodore Roosevelt High School

37th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ingrid Alg 2x competitor IX
Claire Donell Badio HSE
Dairen Castro SW
Henry Godar HI
Calvin Goldsberry 2x competitor WS
Hannah Hayes 2x competitor WS
Anna Lundy IX
Charlie Timm 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Waukee Northwest High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anna Catherine Coffey DI
Andrew Joseph Derrick HI
Grace Merriam Fisher OO
Lily Severson POI

COACHES

West Des Moines Valley High School

45th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Shreya Joshi 2x competitor LD
Ria Tomar LD

COACHES

KANSAS

Andover High School

25th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nabaa Q. Al-Amood 2x competitor INF
Tumani Anderson HI
Sloane Buckwalter 3x competitor OO
Farouk Gamaleldin 2x competitor SEN
Lillian Holmes 2x competitor DUO
Sean Ahmad Mansoor HSE
Lanchi Nguyen OO
Keaton Rupp USX
Sharon Sun 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Bishop Miege High School

33rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Norah Carney HSE
Francesca Chaffee-McClure 2x competitor INF
Alexander Haggerty IX
Daniel Larson HSE
Edgar Ludwikoski USX

COACHES

Blue Valley

36th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ava Aslinia IX
Colton Reece Fieger 2x competitor DI
Molly Lynn James 3x competitor USX
Grant Alan Kozisek 2x competitor EXP
Jackson Liekhus LD
Vanee Pattani IX
Nancy Pei 3x competitor OO
John Perkins 3x competitor USX
Nikoo Tahmasebi 2x competitor SEN

COACHES

Blue Valley North

29th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Claire Ain 2x competitor PF
Haya Boda 2x competitor INF
Suditi Challa 2x competitor CX
Cacia Carmen Hunnicutt 2x competitor CX
Edward Lawrence Mu PF
Caroline Place OO
Lizzie Place 3x competitor WS

COACHES

Blue Valley Southwest High School

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Brett Cranor CX
Maggie Howerton CX
Amy Lloyd CX
Raghuvamsh Penugonda CX
Anna C Ravenscroft 2x competitor HI
Vinny Sandhu CX
Rishi Shetty CX

COACHES

Blue Valley West

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sarah Antao POE
Rishabh Barve 2x competitor OO
Jude Foster-Rojas POE
Arya Vasudevan 2x competitor INF

COACHES

Caney Valley High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Wyatt Tracy SEN

COACHES

Chanute High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Andrew Woods LD

COACHES

Clay Center Community High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

GeriAnne Meals SW
Morgan Peters 2x competitor WS
Audrey Reh 2x competitor WS
Brieayla Smith WS
Corvus Williams SW

COACHES

De Soto High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kennedy Farrier 3x competitor PF
Tyler Gillespie USX
Norah Kelly DI
Cael Province BQ
Henry Walawender PF
Chloe Weber WS

COACHES

Derby

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Keenan Barker SEN
Dustin Duensing LD
Jackson Ging DUO
Noah Kenneth Gray USX
Jayden Island IX
Ethan Johnson 2x competitor DUO
Lin Daniell Lindstrom EXP
Shardae Sanders POI

COACHES

Dodge City High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Madalynne Jade Hernandez SW
Alexandra Morales PRO
Jasmine Moreno BQ
Michael Owen Wesley 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Emporia High School

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Laura Baldwin EXC
Eli Hendry HSE
Alan Martinez CX
Maddox Misak CX
Taylor Rhymer WS
Bella Turner WS

COACHES

Eudora High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emiri White WS

COACHES

Fort Scott High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Caroline Barnes INF
Anna Elizabeth Laubenstein DUO
Silvia Moreno 2x competitor POI
Joy Self IX
Cadence Tuck XDB
Regen Caroline Wells 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Garden City High School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emma Banwell DUO
Shawn Dreiling 2x competitor WS
Alejandra Facio CX
Kiley Kilgore CX
Savemore Nyamakope DUO
Kira Roth WS
Scarlett Storer WS

COACHES

Great Bend High School

39th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alondra Alvarez OO
Anna Bitter POI
Darcy Feist 2x competitor POI
Quinton Heath DI
Thomas Henrikson DUO
Maddix G. Pokorski IX
Xanna Joy Smith DI
Eave Taylor DUO

COACHES

Hayden HS

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Molly Brown DI
Reagan Huscher 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Hutchinson

50th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Reene Christians HI
Maricela Ivalene Garcia 2x competitor INF
Austin Sirius Smith HSE
Samantha Jordan TenBraak OO

COACHES

Lansing HS

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Christopher John Achord CX
Alexis Olivia Ackors DUO
Jack Corrigan 2x competitor CX
Austin Davis LD
Jackson E Jackson 2x competitor WS
Andresea Sunshine Prieto DUO
Niklas Henry Schintgen BQ
Sam Schmidt HSE
Nikki Michelle Svedarsky EXP
Lynx B Taylor 2x competitor IX
Patrick Zhenquan Wong 2x competitor POI

COACHES

Lawrence Free State High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ava Ayala POE
Connor Brown CX
Gilead Falin 2x competitor PF
Lena Hasiuk XDB
Cooper Hefty PF
CiCi Hunter POI
Emma Stammeyer 2x competitor CX
Anwen Williams 2x competitor IX
Liz Wyle DI

COACHES

Lawrence HS

35th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Peyton Fowler INF
Rose Eleanor Kennedy HI
Thomas Henry Wallace Lushington 2x competitor LD
Channing Morse DUO
Devyn Ridings DUO
Caitlin Marie Sand OO
Jack Vaughn Stutler 2x competitor OO
Giulia Antionetta Ventello POI

COACHES

Louisburg High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

AJ Fire DUO
Fisher Skakal DUO

COACHES

Lyndon High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Danae Harrison WS

COACHES

Maize High School

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Isabella Ann Browne 2x competitor PF
Matthew Fairlie WS
Marianne Griffith 2x competitor PF
Payten Kathryn LaPoint CX
Delaney Brielle Payne PF
Adrian Faith Sanders PF
Ashley Wright 3x competitor CX

COACHES

Maize South High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Carley Alexis Bell 3x competitor HSE
Ash Canter 2x competitor WS
Kai Hugo Laffoon 2x competitor WS
Katelyn Alexis Lasater WS
Cole Aaron West WS

COACHES

Manhattan High School

51st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Helinna Bontrager 3x competitor PF
Kennedy Paige Crabtree HSE
Patrick Fu 2x competitor BQ
Andrew Hutchinson HI
Jamen Trojcak 2x competitor USX
Salina Wang 2x competitor PF
Kate Ward 2x competitor INF
Jordyn West 2x competitor INF

COACHES

Mill Valley

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sophie Hsu PF
Jay Powell PF

COACHES

Newton

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gavin Reed Hadley USX
Vaden Kumar 2x competitor LD
Riley Dean Ney 2x competitor BQ
Preston Vicenzi 3x competitor HI

COACHES

Nickerson HS

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alec Brown 2x competitor INF
Haley McGill 2x competitor WS
Cody Spurlock 3x competitor SEN
Mallory Teufel WS

COACHES

Olathe East High School

23rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Parker Rebecca Barreth HI
Emerson P Burgett PRO
Owen W Crouch WS
Piper Doyle POI
Aidan Foust 3x competitor WS
Gabriel L Gelsheimer WS
Colton Erasmia Giannios DUO
Maya Greene 2x competitor WS
Autumn Noel Hammond PRO
Denise Hiracheta HSE
Colt Jaxson Hughey HSE
Quinn M Largent 2x competitor LD
Shawn Lawson HSE
Easton Logback 2x competitor LD
Grace Springer WS
Ghost Riley Taylor DUO
Madison Troup 3x competitor DI

COACHES

Olathe North High School

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alex Brake 3x competitor HSE
Shreyas Nair WS
Aarushi Pore 3x competitor WS
Elle Saale WS
Lynn Setter 2x competitor SEN

COACHES

Olathe Northwest High School

19th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Connor Chaffin 2x competitor LD

COACHES

Olathe South High School

33rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Grace Hartwell OO
Amy C Linde SEN

COACHES

Olathe West

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Zoey Josephine McBee INF

COACHES

Parsons High School

33rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Madelyn Armitage 2x competitor HSE
Rayce Baker DUO
Olivia Martinez DUO
Chloe Pontious POI
Axl Ramirez SEN
Makenzie Taliaferro LD

COACHES

Piper HS

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Brandon Dark USX
Piper Russell WS

COACHES

Pittsburg High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Hannah Renee Brown 3x competitor DI
Isys Mikayla Galindo HSE
Brock Michael Gambill CX
Indiana Sloan Grotheer 3x competitor CX
Savannah Georgia Grotheer 3x competitor HSE
Joshua Roy Hamilton CX
Norah Madison Kermashek 2x competitor USX
John Lee 2x competitor USX
Seth Loudermilk 2x competitor CX
Alexyia Lunday 2x competitor INF
Eve Montserrat Moss 2x competitor OO
Noah Michael Niederklein OO
Noah James Oliver HSE
Joshua Ozbun 2x competitor IX
Benjamin Shawn HI
Trenton Lucas Toth 3x competitor HI

COACHES

SHS

29th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

JoyAnne Boutz DI
Kate Eckert 3x competitor HSE
Nicole Miller WS
Kylie Weir SEN
Vivien Williams WS

COACHES

Salina South High School

39th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lillian Pearl Ardis 3x competitor SEN
Jasper Carter SW
Alexander Figueroa Castro PRO
Francisco De Jesus Guardado 3x competitor HSE
Elizabeth Yvonne Lovett 2x competitor WS
Jose Pinedo IX
Grady James Smith 2x competitor LD
Denalyn Vasquez 2x competitor HSE
Ava Marie Williamson 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Sedgwick High

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Josie Cochran DI
Gage Giffin EXC
Hannah Million POE

COACHES

Shawnee Heights High School

28th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kinsley A Fitzgerald EXP
Shea Marney EXC
Angelina Naseem 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Shawnee Mission East High School

45th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Charles Crossley EXP
Madeline Doyle HSE
Gretchen Garbe DUO
Lucinda Hendrickson EXP
Eliza King EXP
Sophia Leonard 2x competitor SEN
Delaney McDermed DUO
Lucy Pace HSE
Jackson Terreros 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Shawnee Mission North High School

28th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Marie McGovern WS
Gabe Schmitz WS
Josie Ruby Yungeberg 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Shawnee Mission South High School

41st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ashley Ardon-Baltazar WS
Maddie Elizabeth Augustine 3x competitor CX
Clare Bradley 2x competitor CX
Brooklynn Joyce Hato CX
Asra Vie June WS
Jeremiah V. Rimpson 2x competitor CX

COACHES

Silver Lake HS (KS)

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Allie Sexton 3x competitor WS
Drake Sexton 3x competitor HSE

COACHES

Spring Hill High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Adiel García 2x competitor POI
Kailey Ruth Howell PF
Max Pacheco PF

COACHES

St. James Academy

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Clara Kueny EXP

COACHES

Sumner Academy of Arts and Science

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Bennett Addink EXC
Isaac Lainez HI
Edwin Navarrete Duran HI
Carolina Perez-Lozano DI
Alexandria Grace Radford SW
Andrew Serrano 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Topeka High School

55th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dexter Cook WS
Kylie Renee Crispin POE
Kathleen Jaquline Jones 2x competitor HSE
Liz Seitz 2x competitor BQ
Ti'Zerria Yvonne Denise Thomas POE

COACHES

Topeka West

35th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Phoebe Edgerton-Kufahl EXP
Byron Howell LD
Ziona D Jackson OO
Charles Owen White 3x competitor IX

COACHES

Washburn Rural High School

39th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Carson Bath HSE
Xachary Browne POI
Abigail Buckhalter DUO
Harris Chaudhry 2x competitor PF
Kavinayashri Chidambaranathan 2x competitor CX
Meredith Clark DUO
Evander Davis 3x competitor CX
Lily Escalante 3x competitor OO
Anna Halstead LD
Sophie Heinen IX
Campbell Hight PF
Karissa Kromminga 3x competitor CX
Cade Nelson 2x competitor DUO
Aditi Nimishakavi 2x competitor CX
Jace Raines SEN
Griffin Reiff 3x competitor DUO
Miriam Smith HI
Ariana Smith POI

COACHES

Wichita East

37th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nathan Balderas 3x competitor HSE
Kate Halabi 3x competitor CX
Charlie Hale 3x competitor CX
Erin Liu LD
Esther Liu 3x competitor CX
Sabarish Ravi 3x competitor CX
Zinnia Singh PF
Lakshmishree Sivakumar PF

COACHES

Wichita Heights High School

25th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tori Curry POI
Olivia Leon INF

COACHES

Wichita Northwest High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nevaeh Julissa Carter IX
Josee Grace Hoshaw 3x competitor PF
Elayne Isabel Logan 2x competitor HI
Lee Lupercio IMP
Tristan Rice 3x competitor PF
Kenzie Lynnae Sanders DI

COACHES

Winfield High

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

America Sanchez DI

COACHES

KENTUCKY

Bardstown High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kennedy Faulconer DI
Chloe Roggentine POE
Kaden Stone POI

COACHES

Beechwood High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Chris Roberdeaux HSE
Louis Miles Schlosser INF

COACHES

Boone County High School

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Colin Schulte POI

COACHES

DuPont Manual High School / Youth Performing Arts School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gokul Achaththekoot OO
Sahana Alamanda IX
Sivani Babu PF
Victoria Tianyi Fu PF
Aditya Gollamudi PF
Abhinav Pamvlapat Reddy PF
Joel Shalom LD
Sydney Webb OO

COACHES

Greenwood High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Leela Kaul 2x competitor IMP

COACHES

Knott County Central High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Wyatt Bailey USX
Emily Blackburn DUO
Cameron Combs 2x competitor DUO
Mary Gibson DI
Presley Moore INF
Sawyer Noe 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Murray High School

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Raegan Settle 2x competitor DI
Aidan John Kai Wild IX

COACHES

Paul Laurence Dunbar HS

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Yusuf Kahloon IX
Christina Lin PF
Annie Marasco 2x competitor LD
Daksha Pillai SEN
Aimee Stamm PF

COACHES

Rowan County Sr High School

36th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Caroline Carlisle DUO
Mia Carver 2x competitor HI
Alexander Hamilton HI
Jacob Holbrook 3x competitor DUO
Hayden Watkins 2x competitor POI

COACHES

Trinity High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ian Beierle HSE
Hayden Deitz SEN
Joseph Eng XDB
Ben McBride USX

COACHES

LOUISIANA

Caddo Magnet High School

18th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Julianne Welborn HSE

COACHES

Comeaux High School

36th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tanner Adams DUO
Addisyn Badeaux DI
Avery Bundrick OO
Hayden Harman PRO
River Ingram DUO
Jade Ismail 2x competitor POI
Kylan Williams DI

COACHES

David Thibodaux STEM Magnet Academy

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Trinity Dugar 2x competitor DI
Jayden Dural POI
Sierra Gautreaux POI
Gabriel Gremillion HI
Ja'Nayah Howard INF
Caroline Hutchison 2x competitor POE
Binea Joseph 2x competitor DUO
Tori Lewis 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Holy Cross School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kaiden Larrimer EXP

COACHES

Isidore Newman School

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Andrew Brandt 2x competitor HSE
Morgan Breaux XDB
Grace Carmody 2x competitor CX
Cordell Crawford XDB
Joseph Culotta 2x competitor PF
Jackson Dirks CX
Owen Dodd 2x competitor LD
Elizabeth Elliott 3x competitor WS
Peyton Johnson HSE
Aria Jolly 2x competitor CX
Maslen L'Esperance WS
Hudson Nguyen 2x competitor WS
Amaia Ottley IX
Isabelle Plaisance 3x competitor INF
Nick Rezza 2x competitor CX
Sam Rice LD
Paul Richard WS
Lexie Toshav IX
Amar Walia WS
Nathan Xiang