National Speech and Debate Tournament

Schools in Attendance

ALABAMA

George Washington Carver High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tremayne Chapman WS
Ingrid Dominguez 2x competitor WS
Sandra Njama WS

COACHES

Loveless Academic Magnet Program

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anmol Guard OO
Prachi Patel 2x competitor WS
Nikhil Pochana 2x competitor WS
Rhea Rastogi 3x competitor SEN

COACHES

Mountain Brook High School

37th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Christian Glenos WS
Maddie Elise Miller WS
Harrison Parker WS
Jackson Perkins PF
Sophia Grace Self WS
Jackson Short 2x competitor PF
Henry Stallcup 2x competitor BQ

COACHES

New Century Technology High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jane Brennan HI
Ella Duus 2x competitor IX

COACHES

Prattville High School

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jeeah Kim OO
Jasmin Outlaw DI
Brooklyn Woods 2x competitor POI

COACHES

Saint James School

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Hamilton Cunningham HI

COACHES

The Altamont School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Pranav Goli PF
Wesley Sudarshan PF

COACHES

The Montgomery Academy

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sarah Kathryn Barton DUO
Norah Carlson Desautels 2x competitor DUO
Tristan Dumas HSE
Holden Habermacher HSE
Charles Richard Hill 2x competitor HSE
Jai Ivy Raines POI
Will Ray HSE
Elizabeth Ray 2x competitor INF

COACHES

Vestavia Hills High School

38th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aarya Aluri USX
Rachel Hu DI
Hope Johnson 2x competitor BQ
Graham Johnstone LD
Jessica Ma 2x competitor INF
Fatima Malik 2x competitor DUO
Savan Patel SEN
Rishab Samant 2x competitor DUO
Davis Shedd 2x competitor LD
Luc Slate USX

COACHES

Westminster Christian Academy

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Silas McNichols 2x competitor WS
Carter David Rayburn 3x competitor IX

COACHES

ALASKA

Kodiak HS

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jillian Dorner OO
Mary Grace Enriquez PRO
Devina Melin PRO
Lucky Tiglao DI

COACHES

Robert Service High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ema Peterson HI

COACHES

Skagway High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Callia Dayn Fielding 2x competitor DUO
Tessa Murphy DUO
Tatum Hunter Sager DUO
Athena Smith INF
Paige Turner DUO

COACHES

South Anchorage High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Reed Davidson 3x competitor LD

COACHES

ARIZONA

Arizona College Prep

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sophia Berg 2x competitor USX
Frederick Changho HSE
Yibo Chen SEN
Blake Enwiller HSE
Kailani Higgins 2x competitor BQ
Alessandra Isaacson EXP
Brandon Lazna HSE
Daniel Merritt HI
Gauri Murkoth 2x competitor IX
Brandon Pham WS
Maddie Rumsey INF
Zoe Soderquist LD
Nina Suberville SW
Sarah Wilkinson HI

COACHES

BASIS Chandler High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Raiyan Choudhury 2x competitor PF
Nandini Manepalli 2x competitor INF
Jennifer Vo PF

COACHES

BASIS Peoria

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Avi Agarwal BQ
Adell T Ateshim INF
Kinan Cehajic BQ
Shraddha Dwivedi 2x competitor OO
Zackary Christian Gozar DUO
Anavi Jain OO
Akarsh Jain CX
Sravani Padma Priya Lakshmi Jandhyala DUO
Dae kyung Kim CX
Mikhaelah Kounouho 2x competitor POI
Haris Kurspahic PF
Ian Mitofsky 2x competitor DUO
Samuel Parau 2x competitor WS
Esteban Alonso Pierrend CX
Gabriela Pinkhasova-Wray DUO
Nagasriya Ramisetty INF
Riti Singh OO
Dens Sumesh CX
Ajay Taduri PF

COACHES

BASIS Phoenix High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Bill J Chung 2x competitor XDB
Juliana Jing Li 2x competitor DUO
Shyam Peden DUO

COACHES

BASIS Scottsdale High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Candice Estrada PRO
Rachana Gurudu 2x competitor PF
Catherine Jiang 2x competitor PF
Sruti Peddi 3x competitor USX
Cayla Younger PRO

COACHES

Brophy College Prep

43rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nathan Stanley Cai 2x competitor IX
Chloe Taena Chun 2x competitor XDB
Charles Alexander Judd POI
Elise Morgan Kindle EXC

COACHES

Desert Vista High School

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ashley Clark 2x competitor HSE
Miranda Leigh Daye INF
Gwyneth Doebbeling 3x competitor DI
Jeremy Elwell HI
Julia Juvera INF
Isaac Kan SEN
Keerthana Kumar POE
Andy Lu HSE
Gabriel Sauls SW
Sita Sudhakar HSE

COACHES

Gilbert High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gabriel Waylnn Neff SW

COACHES

McClintock High School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Cedar Regan Arevalo 2x competitor WS
Lumen Joslin PRO
Mia Lupica DI
Isabel Grace Matos USX
Sophia Moreno POE
Sofia Piraino 2x competitor LD

COACHES

Mesquite HS

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Hunter Travis Fenn BQ

COACHES

Mountain View HS

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Elizabeth Downey WS
Grace Marya Nagy WS
Ethan Nicoll WS
Rafe Orr 2x competitor WS
Jalene Perez 2x competitor EXP

COACHES

Phoenix Country Day School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Devan Amin 2x competitor OO
Misha Ghafouri 2x competitor POI
Miranda Gayle Jarvis EXP
Jiya Mutyala 2x competitor INF
McKinley Paltzik 3x competitor IX
Sai Vadnerkar DI
Yash Wadwekar DI

COACHES

Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sumedh Seetharam 2x competitor USX
Mizuki Annabelle Yashiro 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Sunnyslope High School

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ava Claus IMP
Ezri Tyler IX

COACHES

Tempe Preparatory Academy

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Connor Clark LD
Taylor Conley 2x competitor EXP
Theresa O'Connor 2x competitor INF
Fallon Ann Francis Sullivan WS

COACHES

ARKANSAS

Bentonville High School

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Helana Alexander INF
Aashvi Dahiya INF
Elizabeth Hale PF
Colleen Hill OO
Andrew Hull IX
Isabella Jenkins 2x competitor PF
Vaisakh Karuvath 3x competitor WS

COACHES

Bentonville West High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Bailee Elam DUO
Lauren Jackson DUO
Kennedy Marrs 2x competitor EXP

COACHES

Cabot High School

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alexis Madison Childs 3x competitor WS
Aidan Gray DUO
Mariska E Haddock 2x competitor WS
Chloe Howard 2x competitor POE
Logan Hale James 2x competitor DUO
Abigail Lane POI
Jace Owens LD
Tyler Craig Phillips 2x competitor WS
Hannah Smith HI
Madison Wyatt EXP
Samuel Wylie 2x competitor DI

COACHES

Dardanelle High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Charlie Smith PF
Landon Weaver PF

COACHES

Episcopal Collegiate School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

LeslieJo Sullivan SEN

COACHES

Har-Ber High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alea Billingsley WS
Mackenzie Brown DUO
Tommie Carnahan DUO
Gaby Cenobio 2x competitor WS
Rebecca Darville POE
Emily Ann Freeman DI
Colby Gainer DUO
Knox Graham 2x competitor IX
Richard Largaespada HI
Luke Lightner USX
Megan Lucas WS
Erick Montoya PRO
Carlos Alexander Pacheco 2x competitor WS
Natalia Ruiz DUO
Nora Shitandi 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Jonesboro

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Celia Mayfield USX
Bennett Young 2x competitor BQ

COACHES

Little Rock Central

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Iffat Anisha HSE
Kevin Durden HSE
Christian Kasten HSE
Georgia Liu HSE

COACHES

Russellville HS Forensics/Debate

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dell Caldwell 2x competitor DI
Apollo Holly POI
Rainey Page XDB
Aileen Del Socorro Pineda 2x competitor WS
Kaylee Rackley 2x competitor OO
Kallyn Rae Rogers 2x competitor BQ

COACHES

CALIFORNIA

Advanced Learning Academy (hs)

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Abdiel Ramirez 3x competitor POE

COACHES

Alhambra High School

40th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Collin Duong 2x competitor SEN
James Han 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Amador Valley High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gaurav Padture OO

COACHES

Arcadia High School

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Michelle Fan INF
Andrew Li HI
Evelyn Tsoi 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Archbishop Mitty

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alex Ali USX
Anousha Athreya WS
Rohan Bharadwaj IX
Shefali Bharadwaj HSE
Sritha Bhupatiraju HI
Amit Chathoth DUO
Amy Gruber STO
Tanish Kher CX
Eric Matsumoto DUO
Kate Nidome 2x competitor DI
Chidubem Nwosu OO
Yousuf Shaik CX
Rohan Tawade INF
Camille VanBruaene POI
Marijka Vernooy INF
Sebastian Young HI

COACHES

Archbishop Riordan High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Angela Yining Jia 2x competitor OO

COACHES

Bakersfield Christian High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Abby Cook USX

COACHES

Bear Creek High School Speech and Debate Team

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Caden Gilbert BQ
Jehan Curtney Andrew Jacobs 3x competitor WS
Casey Michelle Ryan HI

COACHES

Bellarmine College Preparatory

63rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Arnav Aggarwal 2x competitor USX
Ryan Alappatt IX
Tyler Chin HI
Saketh Dasaradhi 2x competitor OO
Akilan Dorairaj 2x competitor HSE
Varnit Vasudeva Dutta HI
Ram Gorthi CX
Alexander Grabowski 2x competitor OO
Gavin Griffin 2x competitor INF
Andrew Huang 2x competitor CX
Akhil Iyengar CX
Veer Juneja SEN
Nathan Kang OO
Arshon Keyani LD
Nihaal Konda 2x competitor CX
Michael Lutz OO
Benjamin Manens WS
Anirudh Mani USX
Shae McInnis 2x competitor CX
Kush Narang USX
Stanton Nowinski OO
Francis Olakangil IX
Oliver Owen IX
Anthony Reynolds USX
Majid Shabbeer IX
Aswin Surya 2x competitor HSE
Rohit Vakkalagadda 2x competitor IX
Varun Vemulapalli HSE
Jeremy Wang CX
John Xu OO
Ethan Zuo HI

COACHES

Bishop Amat Memorial High School

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sebastian Juarez 3x competitor LD

COACHES

Bonita Vista High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tai Cassel Engen 2x competitor WS
Laurinne Jamie Eugenio OO
Lannah Garcia INF
Eliza Noblejas DUO
Abby Roman WS
Alexander Roman DUO

COACHES

Brentwood School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Meghan Derby 2x competitor XDB
Samantha Ho 2x competitor XDB
Jessica Korobkin 2x competitor BQ
Mika McCaffrey 2x competitor LD
Jheel Roy LD
Allie Ruiz 3x competitor LD
Rahul Yates 2x competitor BQ

COACHES

Bullard HS

47th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Charlie Baines OO
Hannah Hamilton WS

COACHES

Burbank Senior HS

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Audrey Bae XDB
Mihika Chechi PF
Kacey Fifield PF
Cammie Hong WS
Sungjoo Yoon 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Cajon High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jorge Ramos 3x competitor SEN

COACHES

California School of the Arts - San Gabriel Valley

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Minji Cho 2x competitor HI

COACHES

Carlsbad High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Rishab Bora 2x competitor IX
Brenna Isabella Curtis WS
Venezia Diaz POE
Demetrios Dresios 2x competitor USX
Marianthe Dresios BQ
Austin Christopher Emery LD
Ava Flores WS
Yousha Hashmi 2x competitor IX
Lauren Hunter CX
Katelyn Lewis CX
Mirabel Luo EXP
Chloe Norton 3x competitor USX
Tyler Proctor PF
Raina Seth CX
Savannah Jewel Thomas 2x competitor USX
Varun Venkatesh 2x competitor OO
Nate Watts 3x competitor PF
Megan Willcox CX

COACHES

Carter HS

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Briana Garcia SW
Alexandrea Stanton POI

COACHES

Chaminade College Prep

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dariana Alvarez-Ortiz 2x competitor DI

COACHES

Claremont

27th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Angelina Alkhouri PF
Bridget Brodie PF
Keaton Bunker WS
Ben Chapman HSE
Utsav Gupta 2x competitor BQ
Carson Paul 2x competitor USX
Abbygale Sanchez 2x competitor DUO
Addison Walburg 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Cleveland HS

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alexis Gu HI

COACHES

Clovis North High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Suhana Brijesh 2x competitor INF
Sehej Chugh XDB
Dhruv Javangula BQ
Kyleen Lin LD
Husam Ramadan 2x competitor HSE
Neil Shah 3x competitor USX
Luke Wong 3x competitor OO

COACHES

College Prep

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Theodore Gercken 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Crescenta Valley High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emily Cha 2x competitor WS
Eric Eubank 3x competitor BQ
Vienna Panossian INF

COACHES

Cupertino High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Amaan Bapoo WS
Siyona Sarma POI

COACHES

Davis Senior High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Rudy Mahajan 2x competitor IX
Claire Miller USX
Olivia Sagayaradj WS
Frances Thayer DI

COACHES

De Toledo High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nick Hyman USX

COACHES

Del Norte High School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aarav Arora 2x competitor PF
Ishraq Hossain 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Dougherty Valley High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ashwin Anand 2x competitor PF
Aniket Dey PF
Nethra Dhamodaran 2x competitor WS
Nitya Garg IMP
Saanika Gupta USX
Yifei Han WS
Kaavya Mehrotra 2x competitor WS
Sandhya Li Nayar PF
Ananya Pinnamaneni PF
Gargee Amit Piplani HSE
Mridul Prasad HSE
Shreya Sripada HSE
Saanvi Tiwari HI
Rani Vakharia USX
Naimah Yadav WS
Katie Zheng 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Dublin High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Katie Cheng 2x competitor WS
Pranav Garigipati WS
Ishaan Gupta WS
Anish Kataria WS
Shrey Raj WS

COACHES

Eagle Rock HS

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jackie Fassbender 2x competitor LD
Calyx Prohias 3x competitor WS

COACHES

Edison Computech High School

29th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Elijah Andrada HI
Julissa Rios INF
Evelyn Valenzuela Rodriguez IMP

COACHES

El Camino Real Charter High School

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Srujam Dave 2x competitor PF
Michelle Haq SEN
Dan Lehavi 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Flintridge Preparatory

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Wendy Cheng POI
Brandon Cheng 2x competitor USX
Daniel Choi 2x competitor PF
Jack D'Angelo 2x competitor HSE
Evan Guyer 3x competitor HI
Lori Jang HSE
Lauren Kim 3x competitor USX
Colin Ng PF
Neel Sadda PF
Scott Schuster WS
Dylan Tanouye 2x competitor BQ
Thomas Vandenburg IX
Gabi Varga 2x competitor OO
Sienna Vaughn 3x competitor PF
Ava Ye 2x competitor PF
Daniel Zhao 3x competitor PF

COACHES

Francis Parker School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sanjana Kumar 3x competitor SEN
Jessie Shen 2x competitor HI

COACHES

Fremont High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Adam El Bahey WS

COACHES

Fullerton Union High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Amelie Heying 3x competitor INF

COACHES

Gabrielino High School

27th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nick Cao DUO
Garrison Chan WS
Alden Do HI
Gabriel Nicholas Frank-McPheter USX
Kate Hamamoto 3x competitor INF
Melanie Hsiang POI
Alex Lai DUO
Joseph Lee DUO
Victor Lucas DI
Geraldine Ly DUO
Sunny D Sundaramoorthy 2x competitor USX
Hana Thai OO
Luccia Sania Yacoub IX

COACHES

Granada Hills Charter High School

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alisha Hassanali 3x competitor HSE
Nancy Javkhlan 2x competitor LD

COACHES

Granite Bay High School

26th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Shiven Pratap Batra 2x competitor CX
Tiburon Batriedo WS
Elyse E Houlihan 2x competitor DUO
Anushka Kalyan 2x competitor POI
Frances Kassouni 2x competitor WS
Siya Mishra 2x competitor IX
Easha Narayanan HI
Suraj Parikh WS
Salini Pillai 2x competitor LD
Diane Andrea Quezada DUO
Avanti Ramraj WS
Rithvik Kumar Ravi 2x competitor CX
Claire Sawyer WS
Stuti Dhimant Shelat 3x competitor WS
Kriti Vasudevan LD

COACHES

Gunn Sr High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lily Ogawa 2x competitor WS
Jared Shirts CX
Vikram Valame 2x competitor CX

COACHES

Harvard-Westlake School

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Clarissa Brown 2x competitor EXP
Alex Seungki Lee DUO
Eric Lee DUO
Alex Lee 2x competitor WS
Nilufer Mistry-Sheasby 3x competitor USX
Jackson Tanner 2x competitor IX

COACHES

Hector G Godinez Fundamental High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Katie Le 2x competitor IMP
Isabelle Lung HI

COACHES

Independence HS

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Morgan Elizabeth Reed 2x competitor DI

COACHES

Irvington High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Akshaj Gupta 2x competitor LD
Vivian Nguyen LD

COACHES

J W North High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lilia Tomoff 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

James Enochs High School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Caeley Cabello POI
Noah Kopecki DUO
Elisha Jae Lacuna 2x competitor OO
Aheli Patel 2x competitor WS
Kaylee Rawlins DI
Daniel Elli Ruiz DUO

COACHES

James Logan High School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Awesta Amiri 2x competitor DUO
Ariana Amiri DUO
Isha Bhasin CX
Arya Bhat LD
Anmol Bhide HI
Aditya Chordiya HSE
Christa Nicole Lynn Corrales DI
Vikram Dawar DUO
Arjun Dawar DUO
Anakha Ganesh OO
Rehmat Gill POI
Lucy Gong DUO
Ariv Gupta OO
Desi Hamza DI
Sindurgouri Hegde DUO
Divyanshi Kukreja HSE
Tyler Jacob Luu 2x competitor SEN
Sripradha Manikantan 2x competitor INF
Kimberly Medina 2x competitor POI
Emilio Menotti CX
Jacob Dylan Nguyen 2x competitor DUO
Asaveri Rao INF
Eshaan Rawat 2x competitor CX
Umar Shaikh 2x competitor CX
Inaya Siddiqui DUO
Roma Tivare 2x competitor INF
Caleb Yonas HI

COACHES

Jesuit High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

William Gillick IMP
Allen Ashot Tovmasyan IX

COACHES

John F. Kennedy High School

23rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sean Allin HSE

COACHES

La Canada High School

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nadia Chung WS

COACHES

La Costa Canyon High School

23rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Katie Kelley 2x competitor POE
Reece Marcello POI
Daniella Yacoubian 2x competitor POI

COACHES

La Jolla High School Speech and Debate Team

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gaia Micciancio HI

COACHES

La Salle College Preparatory

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anna Chen 3x competitor INF
Cameron Coolidge DI

COACHES

Leland High School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Molly Daley HI
Ilinca Flacau XDB
Amber Haiwen INF
Leon Huang PF
Anahita Kashani Gregg XDB
Ameya Kiwalkar 2x competitor CX
Manasi Moghe POI
Nicole Mui 2x competitor CX
Conner Shih CX
Aaron Shih INF
Daniel Yilin Xie PF
Iris Zhou CX
Samuel Zhu SEN

COACHES

Los Alamitos High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dana Kim LD
Kaitlyn Mady PF
Daniel Wu PF

COACHES

Los Altos High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anagha Rajesh 2x competitor LD
Garv Virginkar WS

COACHES

Los Gatos

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Zachary Benitez 2x competitor PRO

COACHES

Los Osos High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Joshua Bahk 2x competitor HSE
Rohan Chowdhury WS
Shay/Shea Nishant Maharaj LD
Alanna Quinn EXP
Gary Wu 2x competitor WS
Chentong Zhang 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Loyola High School

35th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jared Aimone PF
Bowen Kim 2x competitor HSE
Nathaniel Mongan OO
Mark Valenzuela PF

COACHES

Lynbrook HS

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kunal Goel PF
Vaibhav Rangan PF

COACHES

Middle College High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ashley Andrade 3x competitor DUO
Keila Lopez 2x competitor DI
Ruby Ortega 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Millennium Charter

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Patrick Bouckaert WS
Danica Knowlden 3x competitor DUO
Lucy Lamanna IMP
Colin Lang IX
Dylan Maness Dominguez IX
Sydney Saylors 2x competitor STO
Summer Simmons 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Milpitas High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Natalie Chen WS

COACHES

Minarets High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jolene Anderson POI
Devin Christie USX
Katherine Havens EXP
Keana Hokama 3x competitor SW
Grace A. Noonkester 2x competitor DI
Noah Sanchez WS
Savannah Taylor HI

COACHES

Mira Loma High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Taha Amir PF
Kushal Chebiyam PF
Christopher Cotrutsa 2x competitor CX
Leo Guo 2x competitor PF
Pranavi Khanna CX
Arnav Mahendra 2x competitor WS
Pranav Pradeep 2x competitor WS
Srivishal Sudharsan PF

COACHES

Miramonte High School

39th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alexander Filonov PF
Michelle Julia Giovinazzo 2x competitor IX
Armaan Rayan Raza 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Mission San Jose High School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Christopher Apy 2x competitor DI
Selina Kao PF
Vedesh Kodnani PF
Drishti Sethia LD
Florence Zhu USX

COACHES

Modesto High School

29th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dzifa Ackuayi WS
Partaap Bains LD
Saloni Bansal 2x competitor HSE
Fernando Bazan 2x competitor WS
Ferial Dagher WS
Ahmad Dagher 2x competitor HSE
Hannah Diep 2x competitor INF
Manveer Parmar USX
Dhara Patel 2x competitor SEN
Armaan Rai WS
Pranauv Vijaykumar 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Monta Vista High School

25th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Rohit Dayanand LD
Shreyassriram Garimella 3x competitor HI
Alex Zhang 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Monte Vista

37th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Samay Bhasin PF
Ethan Chen 2x competitor IX
Ira Dabke 2x competitor POI
Layla Goldberg DI
Charles Gu SEN
Amran Hudda 2x competitor HSE
Eston Kuwahara SEN
Joshua Kwong IX
Shaan Shabbir PF

COACHES

Mountain House High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ananya Domala INF
Chandrasekar Kamaraj PF
Udit Karthikeyan PF
Saksham Madaan PF
Divya Bindhu Matta 3x competitor BQ
Tvishi Medathana 2x competitor WS
Ameya Puranik PF
Rishabh Rai SEN
Rithanya Sivasubrahmanian OO
Elizabeth Kathryn Su 3x competitor LD

COACHES

New West Charter School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Katie Babb WS
Owen Grossman 3x competitor OO
Giselle Lipsky 2x competitor HI

COACHES

Notre Dame San Jose

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aparna Bhaskar HSE
Anika Ganesh LD
Sumayyah Ismail 2x competitor WS
Madeleine Lloyd 2x competitor LD
Nimi Nair 2x competitor INF

COACHES

Oak Ridge

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Arnav Arjula LD
Mahee Haswani 2x competitor HSE
Tarika Kahlon 3x competitor WS
Garima Penumechchu 3x competitor LD
Lauryn Sumimoto USX

COACHES

Oakwood School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Eliana Balle PF
Sylvie Turk PF

COACHES

Orange County School of the Arts

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Cynthia Huang WS
Clara J Son 3x competitor IX

COACHES

Orosi High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jobani Cid Altamirano 2x competitor PRO
Ana I. Leon Rodriguez STO
Lucero Moreno Jimenez DUO
Jasmin Perez Perez DUO
Fernanda Perez Aguirre DUO
Rocio D. Sanchez Martinez 2x competitor DUO
Jacob Sandoval POI

COACHES

Pacific Bay Christian School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Wesley Liu 3x competitor WS

COACHES

Palo Alto High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ethan Boneh BQ
Benjamin Grimes HSE
Lucas Guan 2x competitor HSE
Mihir Menon 2x competitor BQ

COACHES

Peninsula High School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ashley Deng 2x competitor POI
Arman Omidvar CX
DJ Parker CX
Arthur Qin 2x competitor CX
Lukas Rhoades CX
Sanoja Sridevan CX
Coralynn Yang 2x competitor CX

COACHES

Polytechnic School

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sabrina Zhang WS

COACHES

Ponderosa

23rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Cole James Bartuska INF
Brooke MacKenzie Bradford 2x competitor OO
Noelle Olivia Caylor 2x competitor HI
Reina Schmoock DI

COACHES

Rancho Bernardo High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Georgi Andreev SW
Sakina Ganijee OO
Saanvi Pareek DI

COACHES

Redlands High School

42nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Adrian Baek 3x competitor HSE
Debra Cheng 2x competitor INF
Cat-Tam Phan Huynh 2x competitor INF

COACHES

Sage Hill School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ryyan Siddiqi WS

COACHES

San Dieguito Academy

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dylan Bunyak 2x competitor DI
Grace Wheeler WS

COACHES

San Lorenzo Valley High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Joshua Gabrielson 2x competitor WS
Miles Hoogner EXP
Kai Wildberger 2x competitor STO

COACHES

San Marino High School

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nicholas Chua EXP
Timothy Jin CX
Sean Killackey 3x competitor BQ
Elaina Lee OO
Davis Liang CX
Justin Liao 2x competitor CX
Lauren Lim DUO
Caroline Louie 2x competitor CX
Nicholas Luu EXP
Rahil Hussain Siddiqi 2x competitor USX
Faith Thai DUO
Ethan Yi-Fang Wang 2x competitor IX
Chi Zhang WS

COACHES

Sanger HS

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alexa Duran PF
Margaret Ann Kalashian 2x competitor DI
Jeremy Ramirez WS
Bethany Ray WS
Alexis Rico WS
Camalah Sofyan Saleh PF
Varmindip Singh WS

COACHES

Santa Ana High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Miguel Carretero 2x competitor POI
Destiny Ceja DI
Anna Fierro 2x competitor POI
Kassandra Rios 2x competitor DI
Grace Tinajero DI

COACHES

Saratoga HS

28th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Timothy Leung 2x competitor DI

COACHES

Sequoyah School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Giuseppe DiMassa 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Sierra Canyon School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Bodhi Silberling WS

COACHES

South Pasadena High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Paige Tang 2x competitor LD

COACHES

Stockdale High School

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aiden Park HSE
Elizabeth Lily Plank 2x competitor BQ
Rishit R Pradhan IX
Samya Sharma SW
Andrew Peter Shenouda 2x competitor LD

COACHES

The Archer School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Maia Alvarez 2x competitor DUO
Allie Yang DUO

COACHES

The Harker School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

William Chien USX
Arissa Huda 2x competitor SEN
Daniel Lin 2x competitor HSE
Kashish Priyam 2x competitor USX
Sara Wan OO
Fiona Yan 2x competitor IMP
Jessica Zhou IMP

COACHES

University

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kimiya Elahi Attar POI
Mark A. Macias PF
Joann Hanuel Moon IMP
Kaden Yikai Zheng 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Valley International Prep

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Annie Michelle Bernstein 2x competitor POI

COACHES

Viewpoint School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jessica Cao 2x competitor OO
Darya Podeh 2x competitor WS
Erica Yi WS

COACHES

West High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Simran Bhattacharya 2x competitor SEN

COACHES

West Ranch High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sana Meher 2x competitor WS
Adhitya Ram INF

COACHES

Westlake High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Hyun Samuel Lim LD
James Miller 2x competitor LD

COACHES

Westridge School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kayla Acuña 2x competitor WS
Morgan Hoang 3x competitor CX
Kat Northrop POI
Tanya Wei 2x competitor CX
Katherine Yuan WS
Fiona Zhou 2x competitor SEN

COACHES

Westview High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nirja Trivedi 2x competitor IX

COACHES

Windward School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Luke Gialanella IX
Meiyi Wang DI

COACHES

Yuba City High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Stella Triebold OO

COACHES

COLORADO

Air Academy High School

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ella Renai McCauley 2x competitor INF
Connor R. Melton 3x competitor SEN
Callan Williamson 3x competitor OO

COACHES

Battle Mountain High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gabriella Dawn Gallegos 2x competitor INF
Calvin Parrish POI
Kai Rose Thayer 2x competitor USX
Phoenix Wellbaum 2x competitor OO

COACHES

Canon City High School

33rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Atalia Fisher 2x competitor POI
Mason Lipper 2x competitor IMP
David Reapar SW

COACHES

Castle View High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ashley Brick DI
Jamie Wright HSE

COACHES

Central Of Grand Junction High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Erin Casey 3x competitor LD
Jenna Sackter OO

COACHES

Chatfield Senior High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Samuel Rowland WS

COACHES

Cherokee Trail High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Chris Hayden Bass INF
Aya BenBelkacem OO
Mackenzie Connaughton 2x competitor HI
Doyun Jake Kim WS
Michaela Payne HI
Grace Pierce POI
Kris Sun 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Cherry Creek High School

49th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Matthew Anderson WS
Akshaj Dev Bhattacharya 2x competitor HSE
Akshita S. Bisoyi DI
Jason S Chen USX
Rohini Kompella 2x competitor INF
Kristen Rose Konkoth 2x competitor LD
Jasper Macgregor Langley-Hawthorne CX
Arjun Manian HSE
Owen McIlwaine PF
Kevin Ni PF
Masha Osovskaya WS
Pratham Parmar 2x competitor HSE
Madeline Claire Pierce EXP
Elena T Pombo 2x competitor DUO
Tanishqa Puhan CX
Rithika Ravichandran 2x competitor DUO
Srilekha Siddartha 2x competitor SEN
Ford Matthews Springer POI
Shreyas Sriram IX
Griffin Terry PF
Jonathan Varghese IX
Drake Robson Vogelpohl WS
Alba Wilson-Axpe 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Cheyenne Mountain High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Natalie Gebhards DI
Samantha Rudderow POI

COACHES

Colorado Academy

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Owen Tilman LD

COACHES

DSST Byers High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Caroline Colclasure WS
Sam Jean Kang 2x competitor OO
Valentina De Oliveira Rutledge HSE
Dennis John Swanson WS
Charlie Peter Swanson XDB
Joshua Whitmire 3x competitor XDB

COACHES

Delta HS

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ana Maria Asavei DUO
Morgan Tess Farmer 2x competitor WS
Mia Randria DUO
Jenna Reece POI
Jose Renteria WS
Nick Serve 3x competitor WS

COACHES

Denver East High School

46th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Eva Afshary DI
Jahan Anderson DUO
Abby Colodny POI
Lucian Frisby 2x competitor BQ
Ben Getches PF
Harrison Getches PF
Elias Goss 2x competitor DUO
Elijah Charles Goss 2x competitor DUO
Connor Hise IX
Sophia Karaz DUO
Mina Khadem POI
Lucas Kim BQ
Ellie McGoldrick PF
Gabriel Nagel IX
Anna Pacini DI
Liska Torok PF

COACHES

Eagle Valley

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sean Patrick Asselin 2x competitor HSE
Gavin Alexander Doan 3x competitor HI
Hailey Lee Gifford 2x competitor WS
Sierra Ladele Hill 2x competitor PF
Summer ann Hill 2x competitor HI
Alvaro Andres Marin Garcia 3x competitor LD
Molly Burns McAdams 2x competitor WS
Jessie Squires INF
Audrey Ruth Tatro 2x competitor PF
Justin Trent Vargas PF
Ben James Vito 2x competitor PF
EV Zaruba SEN

COACHES

Eaglecrest High School

19th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nadia N. Brooks OO

COACHES

Fairview HS

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Annika Zennah Aumentado 2x competitor PF
Una Basta LD
Kylie Berg 2x competitor PF
Caitlyn Addison Grindel 2x competitor PF
Atiya Anna Hasan 2x competitor CX
Samuel Johnson-Saeger LD
Pranav Parameshwar Kadekodi HSE
Annabelle Sofia Katz 2x competitor XDB
Qinglang Claire Lao DUO
Daniel Lin 2x competitor DUO
Liya McGranahan Mei 2x competitor CX
Carder Don Squirrell 2x competitor USX
Haiyan Wang PF
Ethan Kailin Yang USX

COACHES

Fossil Ridge HS

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Olivia Wang DI

COACHES

George Washington HS

49th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sammie Armatas HI
Sophie Azam WS
Greta Alice Batchelor 2x competitor CX
Reece William James Christian 2x competitor USX
Maria Cook CX
Josh Dupree POI
Liliana Rose Feeny 2x competitor PF
Mia Madison Ferrero-Lampron LD
Sabrina Sarapo Fox 2x competitor PF
Madeline Grace Hosking 2x competitor CX
Katie Jack CX
Kalina Kulig LD
Ivan Levitt 2x competitor OO
Gabri Notov SW
Annika Reeder-Holman HSE
Will Kingsley Ryan 3x competitor WS
Kailey Sieja INF
Natalie Claire sieren EXP

COACHES

Golden High School

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ian Messa LD

COACHES

Grandview HS

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Yusuf Hanif IX

COACHES

Highlands Ranch High School

26th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nicky Miller DUO
Jordan Miller DUO

COACHES

Holy Family High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sara Chaman WS
Estella Ann Hageman WS

COACHES

Lewis Palmer High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anita Gichuki DUO
Harry Harcrow DI
Andrew Knierim HI
Halie Mason DUO

COACHES

Longmont High School

46th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Benjamin Thomas Howard 2x competitor SEN
Lauren Roberts IX
Greta Ren Wedel 2x competitor LD

COACHES

Loveland High School

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emma Baldwin 3x competitor HSE
Chloe Domago XDB
Ramona Edwards BQ
Aiden Hurst 3x competitor HSE
Lilie Kamakele 2x competitor HSE
Preston Roundy 2x competitor HI
Lauren Strait BQ
Anna Sundheim 2x competitor SEN

COACHES

Mountain View High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Marin Napolitano OO

COACHES

Mountain Vista High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mykie Kamberos 2x competitor INF
Kara Sophia Suhr STO

COACHES

Mullen High School

54th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Audrey Baughman 2x competitor XDB
Maggie Faith Baughman 2x competitor WS
Nick Dohr 2x competitor SEN
Annie Kozlevchar 2x competitor XDB
Max Thomas Obrecht 2x competitor USX
Patrick J Schack 2x competitor WS
James Sherwin XDB
Michael Augustus Thompson 2x competitor DI

COACHES

Palisade High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lynessa Asplund 2x competitor WS
Willa Henderson EXP
Kennedy Stephen 2x competitor WS
Annika Walla 2x competitor SEN

COACHES

Palmer Ridge High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Diya Suri PF
Cole Robert Wickert PF

COACHES

Pine Creek High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sean Brooks PF
Jacob Caddali HSE
Tishya Chauhan IX
Caleb Chung 3x competitor IX
Niko Curtis INF
Cole Freyler 3x competitor HI
Andrew Holland XDB
Will Liu PF
Amari Luu 3x competitor USX
Jesse Pearson HSE

COACHES

Poudre High School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Olivia Lynn Christiansen INF
Arwen Erin Lyons 2x competitor POI

COACHES

Pueblo County High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Adelia Marie Hayes SEN

COACHES

Pueblo West High School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nkechi Roli Krystle Onyejekwe 2x competitor OO
Riya Singh 2x competitor LD

COACHES

Resurrection Christian School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Zachary Leonard Bayens WS
Kaiden Lee Dockter WS
Bryce Shawn Newbanks WS
Ellyott Sage Siffring 3x competitor WS

COACHES

Rock Canyon High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Carter Mcdonald McDonald 2x competitor SEN

COACHES

Rocky Mountain HS

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Owen Fields CX
Kate Green WS
Skyler Larson 2x competitor WS
Pablo Gardel Lopez-Maheras CX
Mia Ramin 2x competitor WS
Olivia Rivera POI
Sydney Wang IX

COACHES

STRIVE Prep - RISE

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Denisse Paola Gonzalez-Marquez 2x competitor EXP
Alexander Hernandez-Gonzalez 2x competitor WS
Eliud Alberto Jimenez SW
Ariana Nungaray-Arias 3x competitor INF
Jasmine Adjakai Okine HSE
Isaac Rosales HI

COACHES

Smoky Hill

23rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Peter Alisky USX

COACHES

Strive Prep - Smart Academy

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kim Arratia POE
Joyuse Avila EXP
Jacobo Gracia 2x competitor WS
Aliyah Morelos WS
Ashley Daniela Ramos WS

COACHES

The Classical Academy

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Olivia Michelle Donahue LD
Riley Clare McGinley USX

COACHES

Thompson Valley High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jaden Joy Fitzpatrick 3x competitor INF
Cheyenne Moser POE

COACHES

University Schools

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aliyah Marie Archer HI
Katelyn Susan Bates POE
Keelyn Grace Conner 2x competitor EXP
Abby Taryn Conner 2x competitor DUO
Tagan Jack Garcia 3x competitor DUO
Aaliyah Lee Lucero 2x competitor OO
Karlee Noelle Walker DI

COACHES

Wheat Ridge High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Grant Sanford DeBernardi HSE
Pheonix Phoenix Witt SEN

COACHES

Widefield High School

27th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Demetrius Brown 2x competitor WS
Alice Lay SW
Vanessa Monforte 2x competitor WS
Keaton Morrison 2x competitor WS
Havanna Terrell 2x competitor STO
Abby Vsetecka WS

COACHES

Woodland Park High School

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jackson Murray 2x competitor DUO
Mia Nickelsburg DUO

COACHES

CONNECTICUT

St. Luke's School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Charlie Adams CX
Laurel Aronian CX
Chris Briggs 2x competitor CX
William Moskowitz 2x competitor CX
Sally Picon 2x competitor EXP

COACHES

DIST. OF COLUMBIA

Jackson-Reed High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Claire Abrams 3x competitor WS
Kiran Agrawal WS
Myles Bell 3x competitor OO
Ollie Braden 3x competitor WS
Ella Davis 2x competitor PF
Talia Ehrenberg 3x competitor WS
Malcolm Hornsby 3x competitor HI
Rebecca Khoury 2x competitor PF
Chris O'Brien WS
Charlie Reeves 3x competitor WS
Devan Tatlow 3x competitor WS
Karam Weigert 3x competitor WS

COACHES

Washington International School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Maia Nehme POI
Zachary Stier Pan 2x competitor USX
Marianne Pouliot INF

COACHES

FLORIDA

American Heritage Broward HS

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sophia Abati PF
Mary Abi-Karam 3x competitor WS
Carly Aikens 3x competitor OO
Evan Burkeen PF
Abigail Canalejo POI
Jaimee Angela Canalejo 2x competitor HI
Mason Cheng 3x competitor CX
Odin Farkas PF
Suriya Prabha Gadh 2x competitor INF
Prateek Gupta CX
Kennedy Hack-Juman 3x competitor DUO
Jin Kwon CX
Oliver Laczko HI
Aurora Lai 2x competitor INF
Diane Li 2x competitor DI
Emilin Mathew WS
Esther Oyetunji 3x competitor OO
Anya Pinto OO
Matthew Rodriguez LD
Ethan Roytman 2x competitor PF
Sharvaa Selvan 2x competitor PF
Sophie Simon 2x competitor DUO
Spencer Swickle 3x competitor CX
Jake Zeng 2x competitor WS
Clayton Zipperian PF

COACHES

American Heritage Palm Beach HS

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Morgan Bromer WS
Skyler Burrus 3x competitor CX
Daelene Decena EXP
Baano Golawala INF
Michel Kaiser 2x competitor HSE
Cyrus Khorassani 3x competitor SEN
Roman Lange WS
Eli Lester Levy 2x competitor WS
Rebeca Lopez-Anzures 3x competitor OO
David A. Margaryan LD
Jordan Melamed 2x competitor CX
Hannah Risin WS
Eli Sacks CX
Brae Sadler 2x competitor EXP
Kiran Spencer 2x competitor SEN
Amelia Sun 2x competitor CX
Cameron Swartz 2x competitor IX
Carina Wang 2x competitor HSE
Ben Zajc 2x competitor IX

COACHES

Apopka High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Temesgene Mekonen Berhane 2x competitor WS
Lindsey Grover SEN

COACHES

Buchholz High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Veronica Brown WS
Vijay Hans DI
Sebastian Martinez LD
Isabelle Tseng IX

COACHES

Cardinal Gibbons

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tera Caporella SW
Chloe Palmer PRO
Roberto Sosa LD

COACHES

Christopher Columbus High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Joseph Alonso 2x competitor XDB
Victor Barreda 2x competitor DUO
Bruno Barreiro 3x competitor WS
Mathew Robert Calviño 2x competitor WS
Ben Corral 2x competitor WS
Nicholas Ariel Diaz 3x competitor WS
Matthew Moreno LD
James Matthew Sacher 2x competitor XDB
Sebastian Santana USX
Martin Seals 2x competitor WS
Sven Stumbauer 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Cypress Bay High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Atiksh Chandra OO
Maria Sofia De Abreu 2x competitor EXP
Camille Esin 2x competitor IMP
Tess Segal INF

COACHES

Dreyfoos School of the Arts

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Duaa Ali 3x competitor PF
Cloe Barrau PF
Jayantha Kantamneni 2x competitor HSE
Arik Karim 2x competitor HSE
Jenna Marie Lee 3x competitor PF
Emily Singer 2x competitor DI
Capri Wayne PF

COACHES

Everglades High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Caitlin Williams 2x competitor DI

COACHES

Ft Lauderdale High School

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alexa Delgado HSE

COACHES

Gulf Breeze High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Grace Li Bian DI
Chris Rhodes LD

COACHES

Hillsborough High School

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tanisha Taneja 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Braxton Lanois LD
Jose Montalvo 2x competitor HSE
Reha Patel 2x competitor LD
Brianna Ramnath DUO
Brooke Ramnath 2x competitor DUO
Gabriel Sanders PF
Faz Zaidi 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Jupiter High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Reese Dixon Barrett SEN
Abbie L Barrows INF

COACHES

Lake Highland Preparatory School

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aayna Bhatheja 2x competitor DI
Sharanya Khubchandani HI
Daniel Kind IX
Alexis Lipkin WS
Daniel Liu HI
Neha Patil WS
Ece Sarioglu USX
Frank Yang OO

COACHES

Lake Mary Prep

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Rhea Thakkar 3x competitor HSE
Alex Vihlan XDB

COACHES

MAST@FIU

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Michael Joseph Lovaglio LD
Denitsa Zvetkova LD

COACHES

Martin County High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ashley Crosby HSE
Jordan LoSardo SEN

COACHES

Miami Beach Sr High School

55th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ashley Adirika PF
Reagan Appel 2x competitor OO
Brett A. Burstein 2x competitor USX
Max Gelber PF
Henri-Ming A Lemiere HI
Joseph A Levey DUO
Fiorella S Reque DUO

COACHES

NSU University School

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gabriella Egozi 2x competitor HI
Amanda Frank PF
Sinan Kassim IX
Charlotte Reitman 2x competitor USX
Maria Jose Riofrio PF

COACHES

Newsome High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sophia Guarnieri PF
Sophia Pergola 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Nova High School

48th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nicholas Blauz USX
Makai Henry HSE
Melanie Liburd POI
Siddharth Sudhakar 3x competitor IX

COACHES

Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Victor Dehm XDB
Sabrina Keogh 2x competitor INF
Caroline Prentice XDB

COACHES

Palm Harbor University High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mahalia Violet Collingsworth DUO
Jacqueline Elise Sherrell DUO

COACHES

Park Vista Community High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Daniel Moffett HSE

COACHES

Pine View School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Shanika Farah 2x competitor USX
Rushi Patel HSE
Nathan Widjaja 2x competitor IX

COACHES

Pompano Beach High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Andrea Nguyen BQ

COACHES

Ransom Everglades

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Luca Campiani WS
Claudia Colina POI
Dashiell DeStefano SEN
David Dubovy HSE
Ian Quinlan Fox WS
Amelia Fox WS
Noah Gold PF
Cecilia Granda-Scott PF
Alexandra Henriquez POI
Andre Joseph WS
Francesca Belen Lopez 3x competitor IX
Zach Marcus PF
Lauren Elizabeth Page IX
Varun Jay Raju WS
Nicole Rodriguez PF
Liv Steinhardt HSE

COACHES

Stoneman Douglas High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jayden Adjodha WS
Noldine Mathou Belizaire 2x competitor POI
Elaine Chen WS
Tyler Opdyke WS
Armaan Rajwany HI
Alyssa Robinson WS
Matthew Veerasammy WS

COACHES

Strawberry Crest High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aarav Dagar OO
Nitya Deepali Padmanabhan 2x competitor OO
Saketh Nagasai Tumuluri LD

COACHES

Suncoast Comm High School

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sophia Osborne HSE
Justin Ricketts OO

COACHES

Timber Creek HS

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Diego Mahoney SEN

COACHES

Trinity Preparatory School

28th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jacqueline Cook 2x competitor XDB
Amanda Rose DeStefano 2x competitor XDB
Jonah Downs 2x competitor USX
Amy-Ruth Gyang 3x competitor DI
Riley Lutz WS
Lillian Nguyen POI
Isha Shukla OO
Reese Taylor 3x competitor INF
Jack Ververis 2x competitor IX
Austin Yuan 2x competitor INF
Erika Zavaleta POI

COACHES

Wellington

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Samuel Johnson USX
Jaiden Lagalo-Blinston DI

COACHES

Western High School

18th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Cristian Carrillo 2x competitor SEN
Samuel Dalachinsky 2x competitor POI
Emilia Hueller 2x competitor HSE
Lisa Kolley 2x competitor POI
Mariam Kolley 3x competitor POI
Catherine Michelle Otero DI
Eli Seiden 2x competitor IX
Madelyn Streisfeld 2x competitor INF
Marc Zavarro USX

COACHES

Wildwood Middle High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

AmandaLesly Miranda 2x competitor WS
Esly Marina Villeda Castillo 2x competitor USX

COACHES

GEORGIA

Archer

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ana Endozo IMP

COACHES

Camden County High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Violet Noelle Reed BQ

COACHES

Dunwoody High

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ryan Stewart DI

COACHES

Lambert High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Varnica Basavaraj 2x competitor PF
Bobby William Missell 3x competitor PF

COACHES

Midtown High School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Salaam Awad OO
Fiona Bray 2x competitor HSE
Zachary William Chan 2x competitor POI
Oliver Gray USX
Jeffrey Hallett WS
Peter Haynes WS
Bryant Hodgson WS
Ava Smith IX
Aran Sonnad-Joshi LD
Sayan Sonnad-Joshi USX
Matthew Vincent WS

COACHES

North Hall High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Elliana Boyarshinov 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Northview High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Christie Peng 2x competitor IX

COACHES

Sequoyah High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jackson Benoit HI
Aidan Charles Geist PF
Andrew Miffitt PF

COACHES

Valdosta High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jason Eddie Lee Abbott 2x competitor USX
Brayden Anderson 3x competitor HSE
Juan Angel IX
Hannah E Childress 3x competitor LD
Armere Dukes 2x competitor SW
Tameyah Howell 2x competitor POI
Rhaniah Payne DI
Oluwatoni Salami IX
Marzell Usher 2x competitor BQ

COACHES

HAWAII

Aiea High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Cassie Matsumoto 2x competitor IX
Miki Ng IX

COACHES

Iolani School

40th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sherie Agcaoili HI
Diyora Kamilova 2x competitor EXP
Lindsey Young 2x competitor POI

COACHES

Kamehameha Schools

41st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kainoa Hottendorf DI
Samuel Lee OO
Chanel Matsumoto INF
Landee Resuello OO
Maddax Kaʻiwi Tsuchiya USX

COACHES

Leilehua High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lilinoe Crawford Oliva DI

COACHES

Pacific Buddhist Academy

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Riho Umitani 2x competitor INF

COACHES

Parker School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lucas Koranda PF
Kaya Long PF
Genevieve Savage LD

COACHES

Punahou School

40th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kyra Lung DUO
Ashley Tom DUO
Iris Xu HI

COACHES

University Laboratory School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alyssa Greaver DUO
Taj Makoa Montero DUO
Kyler Nishimoto PRO
Miyu Owada POI
Kiana Yoshinaga DI

COACHES

IDAHO

Bishop Kelly High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Maggie Avey BQ
Lucy Glynn 2x competitor OO
Elleanor Lynch 2x competitor USX
Abigail Severance SEN
Justice Walker INF

COACHES

Blackfoot High School

55th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jasmyne Bache 2x competitor WS
Alexa Benitez WS
Nathan Tinno IMP

COACHES

Bonneville High School

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Daxton Perry WS

COACHES

Borah High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sarah Jane Early PF
Hunter Michael Holbrook WS
Andoni Hollenbeck WS
Lexi Marie Johns LD
Megan Elise Ward PF

COACHES

Capital HS

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kiryn Leigh Willett WS

COACHES

Century HS

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Carson Todd Cranor 2x competitor CX
Ciara Jackson XDB
Marko Milovanovic HSE
Maggie Peay 2x competitor SW
Jonathan Stoneback CX

COACHES

Columbia HS

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dante Campagna HSE

COACHES

Eagle High School

19th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Carolyn Baird 2x competitor CX
Adelle Levanger USX
Marsaela Levanger 2x competitor CX
Daniel Zhang IX

COACHES

Highland High School

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Cadence Melody Andrus CX
Emalyn Bailey PF
Jonathan Bean 2x competitor STO
Megan Bedell DUO
Jon Bradley WS
Sully Brimhall DUO
Madison Cady PF
Hanna Nikole Casper PF
Max Johnathan Grow 2x competitor HSE
Henry Johnston BQ
Hunter Merzlock PF
Devery Peck 2x competitor BQ
Katelyn Vreeland CX
Isaac Matthew Whaley 2x competitor STO

COACHES

Hillcrest HS

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Christina Handy EXP
Elijah Olsen IMP
Jordan Bradley Spencer 3x competitor USX

COACHES

Idaho Falls High School

36th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ariana Ashby 2x competitor HSE
Lauren Kate Beesley DI
Margaret Kathrine Boring OO
Thao Dang POI
Timothy Jack Lambert EXP
Michael McKitrick WS
Hailee Nordstrom 2x competitor HSE
Michael Yang Wu SEN

COACHES

Kimberly HS

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Brianna Askew HSE
Evan Higbee XDB
Jocelyn Maxwell 2x competitor PRO
Vivian Schutt INF

COACHES

Madison HS

37th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Charlotte Hancock OO

COACHES

Mountain Home HS

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Andrea Kimberly Morales HSE
Ian Amber Nhok DI
Abigail Cora Pedersen HI
Khylan Stubblefield DI

COACHES

Owyhee High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Samantha Seminar 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Pocatello High School

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Allison Buchanan WS
Zane Jon Clezie 2x competitor USX
James Dylan Gudmunson IX
Neelam Gurung 2x competitor POI
Alex Pieter Kuyper 2x competitor IMP
Finn Elliot Mirly 2x competitor XDB
Luke Whetten Smith SEN
Mary Swore HSE
Kaydence Geree Williams DI
Daniel Wolff WS

COACHES

Renaissance HS

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Luke Friesen WS
Olivia Luna 2x competitor WS
Andrew Wang WS

COACHES

Ridgevue High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Amelia Alvarez DUO
Jayden Bodey DUO
Marcus Funk WS
Kai Thomson BQ

COACHES

Rigby High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Noah Alonso Bills DUO
Jaden Bills 2x competitor OO
Thomas Harris HI
Nathan Emer Harris DUO
Creed Jones 2x competitor LD
Taylor Melanese WS
Gittselle Natalia Moreno STO
Christian Diego Moreno 2x competitor WS
Jazlyn Porter DUO
Robert Potter IX
Nathan Radford PF
Maria Saldana HI
Paxton Sheppard LD
Shem Short INF
Emma Spencer DUO
Kort Warner PF

COACHES

Rocky Mountain HS

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Connor Allen POI
Camren Golden PF
Allie Hampton PF
Jaxon Holmes 2x competitor POE
Anthony Thomas LD

COACHES

Skyline HS

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ciara Gaches LD

COACHES

Skyview HS

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lincoln Borrowman 2x competitor SEN
Dylan Case 3x competitor HSE
Yoonsoo Choi IX
Nathaniel Rawlings WS

COACHES

Thunder Ridge High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Natalia Lynn Golicova WS
Declan David Mellor HSE
Brendon Michael Wilson XDB

COACHES

Timberline High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Reed H Adams DUO
Nathan (Alex) Bude LD
Brady Bjorkman Dunn 2x competitor CX
Belen Edgar PF
Cara Halford 2x competitor CX
Avery I Hamilton DUO
Ani Rice WS
Schylar Smith PF
Vishali Sutharsan INF
Izebella Upham INF

COACHES

Twin Falls High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lauren Davis INF
Luke Lindquist USX

COACHES

Vallivue High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Norma Carlisle POI

COACHES

ILLINOIS

Belleville West High School

44th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Abby Barger DI
Mahek Bhakta 2x competitor LD
Wini James POI
Grace Kearns DUO
Elise Moore DI
Audrey O'Renic POI
Khaleo Price OO
Maria Raza 2x competitor LD
Diego Reed DUO
Dallas Watson OO

COACHES

Belvidere North High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ella Beutel 2x competitor PF
Joseph Kallal 2x competitor PF
Kai Kozlov PF
Gabriel Kroepel 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Bloomington High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Colin Chapman HSE
Gabriel Fernandes WS
Sharini Menon EXP
Hayden Wense IMP

COACHES

Downers Grove South High School

45th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tyler Engel EXP
Megan Fox HI
Faith Nelson DI
Kassem Ossman DUO
Sydney Richardson DUO
Ryan Rosignal DI
Gwen Royle POI
Ensara Sejko USX
Jo Stewart EXP
Samantha Wiggins INF

COACHES

Dwight D. Eisenhower High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jaila Mabry 2x competitor OO
Cinthya Nieves EXP
Ernesto Perez 2x competitor POI
Javier Ramirez EXP
Kandyce Swain OO

COACHES

Glenbrook North

42nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sohan Bellam CX
Joanna Gusis CX

COACHES

Glenbrook North High School

42nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alexandra McGarry 2x competitor DI
Ellie Jane Pavletich 2x competitor HI
Adriana Voloshchuk USX
Kristin S Yun 3x competitor OO

COACHES

Glenwood High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

J Bradshaw HI
Braelynn Finley WS
Abigail LeBar WS
Ana Swaner 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Granite City High School

41st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anna Forbes 2x competitor HSE
Annah Hale WS
Catelynn Liniger PRO

COACHES

H D Jacobs High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Pranav Boddupalli 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Highland Park High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nathan Sukenik HSE

COACHES

Hinsdale Central High School

16th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Shrihan Atluri PF
Sebastian Attlan 3x competitor PF
Ajay Nath Gupta 2x competitor IX
Abeeha Mirza PF
Katherine Parkins PF
Anya Parvathi Raman PF
Paul William Schmeltz 2x competitor PF
Kevin Yiyu Zhang IMP

COACHES

Homewood-Flossmoor High School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Diamond Carrington SW
Aaron McIntyre USX

COACHES

Illinois Mathematics and Science Academy

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Oliver Ni IX
Dhruv Tejendra Patel 2x competitor LD
Elaina Jianly Xiao LD

COACHES

Lemont Twp High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Danny Irace DUO
Alana Nisperos INF
Jessica Popper DUO
Destina Sarussi 2x competitor POI

COACHES

Maine East High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Haaziya Saiyed CX
Stella Tsogtjargal CX

COACHES

Naperville Central High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emmery Clements IX
Imaan Ahsan Niazi 2x competitor EXP
Joey McConnell Rubas HSE
Jonathan Wu USX
Jeremy Zhao 2x competitor OO

COACHES

Naperville North High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Hemanshu Boppana HSE
Zachary Wu 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Normal Community High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Riya Prasade 2x competitor EXP
Avani Rai 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Pekin Comm High School

57th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mark Czesak IX
Mel Harriss WS
Marshal Pruitt SEN
Norah Springborn 2x competitor INF
Sophia Vansaghi WS

COACHES

Prospect HS

23rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Juliet Aquino DUO
Emily Caravello 3x competitor DUO
Maeve Dwyer 2x competitor EXP
Isabella Gaby 2x competitor HI
Elise Gadson 2x competitor OO
Kelly Jordan 3x competitor DUO
Jeongmin Lee INF
Ella Mitchell 3x competitor DUO
Sydney Strimling 2x competitor INF
Amy Xu POI

COACHES

Rolling Meadows High School

18th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Taylor Repak DI

COACHES

Southland College Prep Charter High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

De'ja Mattison POE
Nina Washington 2x competitor EXP

COACHES

Thornton Fractional North High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Saniya Boyd-Morris INF
Prince Ester DI
Emma Green DUO
John McBeth III 2x competitor POE
Christiana Oluwole DUO

COACHES

University HS

29th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Satvika Boyina 2x competitor EXP
Gabe Floyd 3x competitor PF
Angel Garcia 3x competitor HSE
Ian Kelly SEN
Pearl McDade 3x competitor HSE
Pierce McDade 3x competitor IX
Yajath Narra 2x competitor PF
Henry Shang 2x competitor PF
Caleb Shim INF
Grace Yoder 2x competitor EXP
Daniel Zhang 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Waterloo High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Austin Bedford DUO
Josie Giffhorn DUO
Summer Wilson 2x competitor WS
Emma Wittenauer 2x competitor HI

COACHES

Wheaton North High School

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Simon Histed HI

COACHES

INDIANA

Avon High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Bezawit Biftu POE
Connor Brownfield IX
Daniel Fajana DUO
Liam Hoffman 2x competitor WS
Katherine Brooke Langford 2x competitor SEN
Savannah Lee DUO
Ian Lynam DUO
Aissatou Ndiaye INF
Sophie Schick PRO
Jared Spoor DUO
Zainab Syed OO

COACHES

Bethany Christian High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nicolas Brenneman-Ochoa 3x competitor LD
Ian McHugh 3x competitor LD

COACHES

Bishop Dwenger High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Marie Grace Scudder HI

COACHES

Bloomington HS South

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Heejoo An INF
Grace Seyoung Choi 2x competitor IMP
Kyle Davis 2x competitor LD
Sophia Hahn HI
Layaan Hajiyev HSE
Rebecca Kwon IMP
Tilly Robinson USX

COACHES

Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School

41st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Madison Bacani DI
Miles Madden Barth BQ
Thomas Copher EXP
Claire Curran 3x competitor LD
Caroline Donahue WS
Zainab Fatima Hassan WS
Alexis Konev WS

COACHES

Canterbury High School

19th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nikitha Babu WS
Hudson Shroyer SEN

COACHES

Carmel High School

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jessica Ding 2x competitor HSE
Marissa Finney 2x competitor PF
Angela Gao CX
Michelle Kim CX
Chenyao Liu WS
Jade Mehta CX
Sage Mehta CX
Anushka Pandey (D) 2x competitor PF
Falak Raheja WS
Kate Smith 3x competitor PF
Saumya Somasi 2x competitor PF
Celia Watson 2x competitor WS
James Yang HSE

COACHES

Carroll High School

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Corbet Elkins IX
Ervin Fu USX
Harsimran Panesar 2x competitor IX

COACHES

Cathedral High School Indianapolis

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sabrina Ackley HI
Jonathan Joseph Beauchamp 2x competitor IX
Sydney Johnston DI
Daniel John Kent HI
George William Madden 3x competitor USX
Hagen Shepard McClelland WS
Melissa Sheppard SEN
Madeline Taylor HSE
Isabelle Tompkins POI

COACHES

Chesterton High School

52nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Hannah Nicole Anders INF
Gretta Burke 2x competitor LD
Sam Burris PF
Peyton Day SEN
Freedom Wyatt Eiden 2x competitor CX
Emma Ekblaw PF
Joshua Fieffer BQ
Gigi Hanner 2x competitor USX
Riley Hawksworth CX
Savannah Hutchinson HSE
Mark Jewison CX
Elsa Leady HI
Dylan Leavitt POI
Riste Miroski PF
Natalie Nuñez OO
Nathan Osborn USX
Sidney Pittman PF
Milena Veltri CX
Sophia Rose Worden BQ

COACHES

Columbus East High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Addison Allman DI
Monica Shannon McMahon 2x competitor POI

COACHES

Concord HS

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sage Borkholder 2x competitor OO
Christa Braddock HSE
Kaylie Michele Kustron WS
Anna Peters HSE
Alyssa Toledo 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Crown Point High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Philip Mitreski HSE
Natalie Morris 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Fishers High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nebras Alam 2x competitor HSE
Griffin Chesebrough BQ
Tanisha Pearl Davidson INF
Shriya v Gawade EXP
Avery Hanefeld OO
Emersen Eve Kolb WS
Hannah Elise Moore WS
Kaelyn Wanjing Tai POI
Kennedy Terhune 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Hamilton Southeastern High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nathan Rich LD

COACHES

Homestead

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anna Heck HSE
Madeline Phuong SEN

COACHES

Lawrence Central High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Eden Ridout OO

COACHES

McCutcheon High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sawyer Mariga 2x competitor HI

COACHES

Munster High School

54th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ayush Arora 2x competitor HSE
Mateo Bedolla DI
Delaney Craig 3x competitor DI
Ava Jordan Fefferman 2x competitor DI
James Ferguson DUO
Tara Gaither 2x competitor DUO
Suvali Giridaran HSE
Claire Han 2x competitor IX
Keira Hawk SEN
Charles Iverson PRO
Charles Mason DI
Anthony eduardo Ornelas EXP
Anna Raycroft 3x competitor HI
Gabriela Ruiz OO
Myanne Zachary SW

COACHES

Noblesville High School

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Delaney Howard DUO
Parker Mutter DUO

COACHES

Penn High School

26th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tasneem Ahmed 2x competitor WS
Akul Bhambhani 2x competitor IX
Andrew Dunn STO
Lana Ealdama 2x competitor EXP
Amrita Kulkarni LD
Noah Schafer 2x competitor WS
Madeline Wise WS
Janet Yu WS

COACHES

Plymouth High School

44th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Autumn Baird DUO
Quentin Barker DUO
Anne Blake 3x competitor POI
Alex DeJarnatt DUO
Katie Fritz INF
Dariel Herrera 2x competitor OO
Meg Meredith Meredith Robinson 2x competitor DI
Aiden Ruiz DUO

COACHES

R Nelson Snider High School

27th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sydnie Singh INF

COACHES

Reitz Memorial High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Elias Beardmore 2x competitor IX
Katelyn Fehrenbacher 2x competitor USX
Blake Hershberger DUO
Jackson Memmer DUO
Alejandro Jose Velasco IX

COACHES

Warsaw Community High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kylee Caroline Anders DI
Jason E Benyousky 2x competitor POI
Jessica Pogue HI
Keely M. Roe 2x competitor USX

COACHES

West Lafayette Debate

42nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ryan Anthony Dukes LD
Matthew Kain PF
Minnie Liang PF
Henry Mayer HSE
Edi Udo-Imeh PF
Kevin Xiang PF

COACHES

Westfield High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sabrina Kathleen Richard POI
Abhijay M. Salvi EXP
Elizabeth Kathryn Schuth INF
Peyton Aaron Williams XDB
Mehreen Zakaria OO

COACHES

IOWA

Ames

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Angelina Chen HSE

COACHES

Bettendorf High School

35th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Zach Adams 2x competitor IX
Lauren Ballard DI
Kimbree Callahan DUO
Talia Cary IX
Catalina Fernandez 2x competitor OO
Ava Holmes HSE
Ayana Kidangayil OO
Heath Leone 2x competitor DUO
Max Rantilla 3x competitor USX

COACHES

Burlington Community High School

36th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Victoria Almack POI
Michael Hellman 2x competitor SEN
Hannah Wenzel POI

COACHES

Clarke Community High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lexi Ione Cooper DUO
Ely Crawford DUO
Calhoun Lundquist 2x competitor HI
Molly Sickels DI
Jonathan Vega USX

COACHES

Davenport West

44th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Megan Dunn INF

COACHES

Dowling Catholic High School

41st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Violet Bordenaro 2x competitor INF
Richard Liam, James Bottenberg CX
Isabelle Marie Colon Alba IX
Collin George Comito 3x competitor CX
Zachary Harnden PF
Elliott Haupts IX
Jack T McGuire 3x competitor CX
Christopher Pierson PF
Ann Pierson 2x competitor DI
Matthew Pierson USX
Olivia Louise Reisdorf HI
Betzy Anai Sandoval 2x competitor CX
Katherine Lynch Strawn INF

COACHES

East

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Josue Aleman SEN

COACHES

Grinnell High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kaia Chang Roper HSE
Kiran Jones PF
Timothy Mobley-Benoist PF
Peter Simpson PF
Ella Stephens PF

COACHES

Hempstead High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sannvi Sri Ram LD
Nyla Upal LD
Soya Wehrenberg SEN

COACHES

Hoover High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alison Abigail De Luna SEN

COACHES

John F. Kennedy High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Olivia Yee INF

COACHES

Johnston

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Audrey Allen DUO
Esha Bolar 3x competitor OO
Eshaan Chandani PF
Kathryn Irene Fitzpatrick 3x competitor DUO
Anjali Kumar PF

COACHES

North

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Saata Corneh OO

COACHES

Siouxland Christian School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

AJ Goetsch DUO
Erik Nordstrom DUO

COACHES

Theodore Roosevelt High School

37th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ealaf Adam POI
Ingrid Alg 2x competitor PF
Calvin Goldsberry 2x competitor PF
Sophie Johnson POI
Charlie Timm 2x competitor USX
Friederike Zoerner EXP

COACHES

Washington

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jessica Cline CX
Claude Gay CX

COACHES

West Des Moines Valley High School

45th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Shreya Joshi 2x competitor LD
Ria Tomar LD

COACHES

Winterset High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Elizabeth Nigg DI

COACHES

KANSAS

Abilene HS

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Avery Anguiano SW
Rebecca Gale SW
Gabriela Guillen 3x competitor WS

COACHES

Andover High School

25th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nabaa Q. Al-Amood 2x competitor INF
Runwa Assaf IX
Sloane Buckwalter 3x competitor OO
Farouk Gamaleldin 2x competitor IX
Bennett Harris USX
Lillian Holmes 2x competitor DUO
Ashlee Seaton OO
Sharon Sun 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Bishop Miege High School

33rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Francesca Chaffee-McClure 2x competitor OO
Daniel Larson HSE

COACHES

Blue Valley

36th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Myka Annalee Beck DUO
Julia Denny DUO
Colton Reece Fieger 2x competitor DUO
Madeline Fritz DUO
Molly Lynn James 3x competitor USX
Grant Alan Kozisek 2x competitor POI
Nancy Pei 3x competitor INF
John Perkins 3x competitor USX
Akhil Sathi Reddy IX
Niveditha Sudheer INF
Nikoo Tahmasebi 2x competitor SEN

COACHES

Blue Valley North

29th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Claire Ain 2x competitor PF
Suditi Challa 2x competitor PF
Cacia Carmen Hunnicutt 2x competitor PF
Lizzie Place 3x competitor WS
Reagan Marie Smith PF
Madisyn Stogsdill 2x competitor HSE
Aarthi Toniappa CX
Selin Ulusarac CX

COACHES

Blue Valley Southwest High School

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Brett Cranor CX
Sydney Gilman DI
Kanika Radadiya POE
Anna C Ravenscroft 2x competitor HI
Vinny Sandhu CX

COACHES

Blue Valley West

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Rishabh Barve 2x competitor OO
Margo Thomas HI
Arya Vasudevan 2x competitor OO

COACHES

Caney Valley High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ashlynne Marie Fontes SEN

COACHES

Chanute High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emma Atherton HSE
Carson Cuesta SEN

COACHES

Cherryvale Middle High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lauren Hugo 2x competitor INF

COACHES

Clay Center Community High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Morgan Peters 2x competitor POE
Audrey Reh 2x competitor IMP
Corvus Williams DI

COACHES

De Soto High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kennedy Farrier 3x competitor PF
Tyler Gillespie WS
Lucinda Mater SW
Claire McGinn EXP
Cael Province PF

COACHES

Derby

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jayden Island CX
Ava Jenkins DUO
Ethan Johnson 2x competitor SEN
Chloe Elizabeth Johnson CX
Jayden Moreno HSE
Gillian Noffert DUO
Shardae Sanders POI
Jacob Vazquez USX

COACHES

Dodge City High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Brennan Carbajal CX
Alexis Hinderliter PRO
Alexandra Morales EXP
Michael Owen Wesley 2x competitor CX

COACHES

El Dorado HS

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Russell Baker DI

COACHES

Emporia High School

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Laura Baldwin DI
Jesse Duncan HI
AJ Hase WS
Eli Hendry WS
Orion Turner HSE
Kameron Welch SEN

COACHES

Field Kindley

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emma Thompson USX

COACHES

Fort Scott High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lillian Joan Collins 3x competitor CX
Kinsley Ceanne Davis 3x competitor CX
Neil Gugnani USX
Shekhar Gugnani HSE
Silvia Moreno 2x competitor POI
Khris Patel PF
Berkley Wood PF

COACHES

Garden City High School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Shawn Dreiling 2x competitor WS
Savemore Nyamakope DI
Natalie Radke WS
Melanie Varela-Marroquin WS

COACHES

Great Bend High School

39th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alondra Alvarez DUO
Milena Carbajal DUO
Darcy Feist 2x competitor OO
Isaiah Smith DUO
Malachi Wasson DUO

COACHES

Hayden HS

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Chase Blaser WS
Abby Ferrell POE
Reagan Huscher 2x competitor CX
Sean McConnell CX

COACHES

Hutchinson

50th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Thaddaeus Rae Blakley IX
Bailey Nicole Brewer WS
Maricela Ivalene Garcia 2x competitor CX
Kennedy Johnson INF
Kaydence Perdue CX
Austin Sirius Smith WS
Micah Wenger OO
Elijah Dennis Werner WS

COACHES

Lansing HS

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jack Corrigan 2x competitor WS
Hanaa Everett DUO
Jackson E Jackson 2x competitor WS
Allison Muzzy DUO
Lynx B Taylor 2x competitor LD
Patrick Zhenquan Wong 2x competitor DI
Alexa Ymker USX

COACHES

Lawrence Free State High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Marcella Allison 2x competitor POE
Gilead Falin XDB
Emma Hefty 2x competitor OO
CiCi Hunter HI
Ezra Lawrence Joseph IX
Lily Otter DI
Aj Persinger CX
Sophie Racy 2x competitor WS
Molly Roecker POI
Emma Stammeyer 2x competitor HSE
Anwen Williams 2x competitor INF
Simon Williams CX

COACHES

Lawrence HS

35th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Bella Ball EXP
Clara Bode DUO
Bryce Erickson OO
Thomas Henry Wallace Lushington 2x competitor LD
Dominic Moore DUO
Frances Emma Susan Parker POE
J. Riggins SEN
Caitlin Marie Sand HSE
Jake Shew LD
Jack Vaughn Stutler 2x competitor INF
Helen Viloria HSE

COACHES

Maize High School

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Isabella Ann Browne 2x competitor PF
Marianne Griffith 2x competitor WS
Abigail R Linton PF
Devin Short 2x competitor LD
Ashley Wright 3x competitor LD

COACHES

Maize South High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Carley Alexis Bell 3x competitor INF
Ash Canter 2x competitor WS
Kai Hugo Laffoon 2x competitor WS
Gracie Lamb WS
Fabrizio Alberto Quiroz HI

COACHES

Manhattan High School

51st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Helinna Bontrager 3x competitor PF
Kennedy Paige Crabtree WS
Sam Delong IX
Patrick Fu 2x competitor HSE
Savannah Price OO
Anvesha Sharda 2x competitor IX
Emmett Spaw INF
Jamen Trojcak 2x competitor HSE
Salina Wang 2x competitor PF
Kate Ward 2x competitor INF
Sarah Zhang POI
Mian Zhao LD

COACHES

Maur Hill-Mount Academy

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Martha Madden HI

COACHES

Moundridge High School

19th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Matthew Morrison HSE
Mateo Bradley Roth SEN
Rebecca Schlosser IX

COACHES

Newton

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Vaden Kumar 2x competitor HSE
Riley Dean Ney 2x competitor WS
Preston Vicenzi 3x competitor USX

COACHES

Nickerson HS

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alec Brown 2x competitor USX
Brayden Keeler HI
Haley McGill 2x competitor WS
Cody Spurlock 3x competitor SEN

COACHES

Olathe East High School

23rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Owen W Crouch WS
Kylan Nicole Elliott WS
Aidan Foust 3x competitor WS
Maya Greene 2x competitor WS
Jylon Hollinshed POI
Quinn M Largent 2x competitor WS
Easton Logback 2x competitor LD
Natalie Martens WS
Mariam M Senghore POE
Madison Troup 3x competitor DI
Elizabeth Warriner 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Olathe North High School

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alex Brake 3x competitor HSE
Hannah Christine Cleveland HSE
Isabella Louise Foster HSE
Aarushi Pore 3x competitor IX
Lynn Setter 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Olathe Northwest High School

19th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Connor Chaffin 2x competitor WS
Averi Ty Harker WS
Aashna Jaiswal INF
Grant McKeever CX
Kaelyn Wellman CX

COACHES

Olathe South High School

33rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ren Kordell Brooks USX
Amy C Linde SEN
Daniel Robertson IX
Rachel Sum WS

COACHES

Parsons High School

33rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Madelyn Armitage 2x competitor WS
Rayce Baker DUO
Carollyn Grace Chapman WS
Olivia Martinez DUO
Chloe Pontious OO

COACHES

Pittsburg High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Eve Maria Bertoncino 2x competitor DUO
Hannah Renee Brown 3x competitor DI
Sophie Casper DI
Lillie Chatman 3x competitor XDB
Madeline Ellis INF
Jade Gerrish WS
Savannah Georgia Grotheer 3x competitor HSE
Indiana Sloan Grotheer 3x competitor CX
Norah Madison Kermashek 2x competitor PF
John Lee 2x competitor PF
Joy Lee POI
Seth Loudermilk 2x competitor CX
Alexyia Lunday 2x competitor DUO
Jacob Mathew LD
Owen Miller LD
Eve Montserrat Moss 2x competitor OO
Joshua Ozbun 2x competitor IX
River Peery HSE
Benjamin Shawn HI
Jason Tarbox 3x competitor IX
Trenton Lucas Toth 3x competitor HI

COACHES

Pratt High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alyssa Jane Green 2x competitor POI
Addison Hopkins HI

COACHES

Salina South High School

39th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Lillian Pearl Ardis 3x competitor HSE
Seth Carter POI
Francisco De Jesus Guardado 3x competitor HSE
Elizabeth Yvonne Lovett 2x competitor BQ
Grady James Smith 2x competitor BQ
Denalyn Vasquez 2x competitor POE
Ava Marie Williamson 2x competitor INF

COACHES

Shawnee Heights High School

28th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Noah Bacon WS
Mallory Eastman HSE
Angelina Naseem 2x competitor XDB
Christopher Staniec XDB

COACHES

Shawnee Mission East High School

45th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mae Bledsoe PRO
Rowan Gibson EXP
Sophia Leonard 2x competitor WS
Jackson Terreros 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Shawnee Mission North High School

28th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Marie McGovern SW
Josie Ruby Yungeberg 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Shawnee Mission South High School

41st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Greta Suzanne Albrecht PF
Maddie Elizabeth Augustine 3x competitor IMP
Clare Bradley 2x competitor CX
Brooklynn Joyce Hato CX
Caroline Hiebl PF
Jeremiah V. Rimpson 2x competitor POI
Julia Ann Schnittker 2x competitor EXP
Annemarie Smith HI

COACHES

Silver Lake HS

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Allie Sexton 3x competitor DI
Drake Sexton 3x competitor WS

COACHES

Spring Hill High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Adiel García 2x competitor SEN

COACHES

St Thomas Aquinas

19th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Brandon Haynes LD
Emily Moll WS

COACHES

Sumner Academy of Arts and Science

31st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

JaKayla Brown POI
Princess Lauren Dixon DI
Edwin Navarrete Duran POE
Carolina Perez-Lozano PRO
Andrew Serrano 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Topeka High School

55th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sophia Friess CX
Emma Paul SW
Liz Seitz 2x competitor BQ
Lilian Thornton CX

COACHES

Topeka Seaman

29th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Rene Cabrera USX
Kate Eckert 3x competitor WS
Hannah Mott WS
Kevinh Nguyen HSE

COACHES

Topeka West

35th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Byron Howell LD
Kyle Patrick Tigue Tradio WS
Charles Owen White 3x competitor WS

COACHES

Washburn Rural High School

39th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Abby Boyd 3x competitor PF
Harris Chaudhry 2x competitor XDB
Kavinayashri Chidambaranathan 2x competitor USX
Lily Czechanski 2x competitor POI
Evander Davis 3x competitor HSE
Sonya Doubledee CX
Lily Escalante 3x competitor OO
Kiersten Harris 2x competitor PF
Donna Jalosjos CX
Aidan Kent DUO
Karissa Kromminga 3x competitor SEN
Cade Nelson 2x competitor DUO
Aditi Nimishakavi 2x competitor XDB
Rishiraj Pandya BQ
Jiyoon Park CX
Lauren Reed CX
Griffin Reiff 3x competitor DUO
Casey Schenk DUO
Rylie Swedlund HI
Jackson Taylor CX
Zach Willingham CX

COACHES

Wichita East

37th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Augustin Au 2x competitor PF
Nathan Balderas 3x competitor SEN
Changwen Gong PF
Kate Halabi 3x competitor LD
Charlie Hale 3x competitor CX
Esther Liu 3x competitor LD
Jaan Mansoor 3x competitor HSE
Sabarish Ravi 3x competitor CX

COACHES

Wichita Northwest High School

17th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Josee Grace Hoshaw 3x competitor DI
Elayne Isabel Logan 2x competitor HI
Tristan Rice 3x competitor POI

COACHES

Winfield High

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

America Sanchez WS

COACHES

KENTUCKY

Bowling Green High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alex Minter 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Dixie Heights High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Abby Kane POI
Evangeline Dayne McGaha PRO

COACHES

Henry Clay High School

36th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Eliza Eckmann POI
Dorottya Gal LD
Justine Lofwall 3x competitor PF
Margaret Tiennot DI
Karson Whitley 3x competitor PF

COACHES

Knott County Central High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kole Ingram IX
Presley Moore INF

COACHES

LaRue County High School

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Isis Barbour POE
Stephanie Whiteman 2x competitor EXP

COACHES

Larry A Ryle High School

9th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dalia Basinac POI
Jack Steven Geruc LD
Kelly Helton OO
Nick Kahmann IX
Sara Nath USX

COACHES

Murray High School

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Caroline Koenig USX
Amanda Peiffer HI
Raegan Settle 2x competitor OO
Madison Vigil STO

COACHES

Paducah Tilghman High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jensen Knudsen 2x competitor HI

COACHES

Paul Laurence Dunbar HS

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Edward Donson 2x competitor DI
Annie Marasco 2x competitor XDB
Daksha Pillai HSE
Ayush Kumar Tibrewal SEN

COACHES

Rowan County Sr High School

36th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Caroline Carlisle DUO
Mia Carver 2x competitor DUO
Natalie Freidhof INF
Jackson Greenhill DUO
Jacob Holbrook 3x competitor HI
Joseph O'Hair DUO
Wyatt Welte DI

COACHES

duPont Manual High School / Youth Performing Arts School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gokul Achaththekoot INF
Aditya Gollamudi PF
Shubh Gupta OO
Dhiraj Kanneganti LD
Abhinav Pamvlapat Reddy PF
Kyle Sanderfer PF
Willa Stivers INF
Samuel Watkins PF

COACHES

LOUISIANA

Caddo Magnet High School

18th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Merritt Hughes CX
Sabrina Huynh SEN
Olivia Restel CX

COACHES

Comeaux High School

36th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Avery Bundrick OO
Jade Ismail 2x competitor POI
Micah Poole DI
Kylan Williams DI

COACHES

David Thibodaux STEM Magnet Academy

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Trinity Dugar 2x competitor DI
Caroline Hutchison 2x competitor DUO
Binea Joseph 2x competitor HI
Lanie Rea Peltier DUO

COACHES

Holy Cross School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Navi Ishmael Aguilar HSE
Nicholas Davillier LD
Jayden Nicholas Davis WS
Matthew Abraham Gorbaty SEN

COACHES

Isidore Newman School

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Giovani Arenas PF
Andrew Brandt 2x competitor HSE
Grace Carmody 2x competitor CX
Caroline Carmody WS
Owen Dodd 2x competitor WS
Elizabeth Elliott 3x competitor CX
Aria Jolly 2x competitor CX
Maslen L'Esperance WS
Jack Laurent WS
Isabella Lombard 2x competitor PF
Hudson Nguyen 2x competitor WS
Amaia Ottley IX
Elly Patron HSE
Giovanna Piedimonte CX
Isabelle Plaisance 3x competitor INF
Nick Rezza 2x competitor PF
Sylvie Wilson 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Lafayette HS

42nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mohammad Habib DI
Paresh Kolluru DUO
Roma Kolluru OO
Landon Terro DUO

COACHES

Southside High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Israel Netters WS

COACHES

St Thomas More

47th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Noah Darby 2x competitor LD
Ella Menard DUO
Emma Menard 2x competitor DUO
Aidan Ryder HI

COACHES

Teurlings Catholic High School

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gracie Cormier WS
Alex Dischler HSE
Cade Savoy IX

COACHES

The Delores Taylor Arthur School for Young Men

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dwayne Powell 2x competitor USX

COACHES

MAINE

Erskine Academy

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Adam Ochs INF

COACHES

Falmouth High School

12th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Samantha Durepo USX
Peter Jack Verrill 2x competitor OO

COACHES

Greely High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nathanael Thompson HSE

COACHES

Yarmouth High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Hope Cady 2x competitor USX
Sami Rizkallah IX

COACHES

MARYLAND

Bethesda Chevy Chase

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Darci Rochkind 2x competitor PF
Isabel A Stares PF

COACHES

Calvert Hall College High School

27th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Peter D. Andrada DUO
Dom DiGioia IX
Lucas Lobo CX
David Sanico CX
Aaron Valencia DUO

COACHES

Gilman

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Daniel Gallagher 2x competitor CX
James Mackrell CX

COACHES

Loyola Blakefield

23rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Farrell Gregory IX
Nathan Li HSE
Zachary Tyler Lyons IMP
Matthew Paine EXC
Andy Jun Wang USX

COACHES

Reservoir High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Arjun Banerjee LD

COACHES

Walt Whitman

42nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Frances Laufer DI

COACHES

Wilde Lake High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Elizabeth Yujung Cho 2x competitor LD
Malena Osborne 2x competitor LD

COACHES

MASSACHUSETTS

Acton-Boxborough Regional High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sophie Pearo 2x competitor LD
Tinghan Wang 3x competitor LD

COACHES

Bancroft

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Elyse McManus 2x competitor INF

COACHES

Boston Latin School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sam Chen 3x competitor PF
Zachary Chen 3x competitor HSE
Neil Jin 3x competitor PF
Cinly Mo 2x competitor WS
Selina Tang 2x competitor WS
Mira Yu 2x competitor POI
Michelle Zhang OO

COACHES

Brookline High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ananda Geller WS
Charlotte Stokes 2x competitor LD

COACHES

Catholic Memorial School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Patrick Blomberg 3x competitor POI
Johnny Cardarelli 2x competitor DUO
William Cummings 3x competitor DUO
Brendan Galvin INF
Aidan Healy WS
James Julian DUO
William Masferrer 2x competitor DUO

COACHES

Deerfield Academy

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Xinni Chen WS

COACHES

Lexington HS

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Annie Fan 2x competitor PF
Anaya Joshi 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Milton Academy

49th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jack Burton HI
Tamsin Connerly SEN
Talia Sherman HI
Elliot Smith IX

COACHES

Natick High School

27th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Noah Abji XDB
Christopher Gagliardi 2x competitor HSE
Lianna Paglia DI
Akshaya Ravi 2x competitor HSE
Melica Zekavat WS

COACHES

Newton South High School

24th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Matan Josephy 2x competitor SEN
Anahitha Menon BQ
Idan Miller WS
Tanay Nisar USX
Wasan Rafat WS
Andrea Tang INF
Preethika Vemula 2x competitor OO

COACHES

Phillips Academy Andover

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Chelsea Hu WS
Victor Tong WS

COACHES

Shrewsbury

53rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sidney Adams 2x competitor XDB
Vishnu Angiras USX
Shalini Biju 3x competitor OO
Adele Fuzaylov 2x competitor DI
Kruthi Gundu BQ
Sareena Kansra HI
Varun Nannuri IX
Nicole Orlik 2x competitor POI
Vinayak Rao USX
Nishita Roy HI
Dhruv Satanur HSE
Dheekshitha Sriram 3x competitor BQ
Aleks Terova IX
Siri Ural IX
Vidyut Veedgav WS
Sanjana Yadav WS

COACHES

Walpole High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Erin Ledwith DI

COACHES

MICHIGAN

Cranbrook

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

David Kwon PF
Benjamin Walter PF

COACHES

Dexter High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Owen Carlson PF
Benjamin Darnell PF
Mark Remington XDB
Adyn Skowronski XDB

COACHES

Grand Rapids City

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Miller Broughton 2x competitor WS
Aaron Chen 3x competitor USX
Vishnu Mano 2x competitor OO

COACHES

Okemos High School

5th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

S CX
Stephanie Han 2x competitor CX
Amy Liu 2x competitor CX
Mili Vij 2x competitor CX

COACHES

Portage Central High School

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ishwari Bhatt 2x competitor DI
Genevieve Kim INF
Patrick Li USX
Arianna Shailini Potluri DI
Daniel Sturdy OO

COACHES

Portage Northern High School

44th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tyler Bright HI

COACHES

Saline High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Neah Bloch 2x competitor WS
Eva Cueto 2x competitor WS
Anna Healy WS
Spencer Lynn WS
Lola O'Connor 2x competitor WS
Neil Sachdeva 3x competitor WS
Elizabeth Nicole Sandru 3x competitor WS
James Ulery 2x competitor EXP
Andreanna Ulery 2x competitor HSE
Sarah Yousif 3x competitor HSE

COACHES

MINNESOTA

Apple Valley High School

44th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Jihan Abdi OO
Alharith Dameh LD
Lane Dehnel DI
Sophie Green 2x competitor INF
Hibaq Hassan DI
Emily Rebecca Melville POI
Mfaz Babiker Mohamed Ali 2x competitor HI
Wayne Southwell 2x competitor DUO
Lucinda Grace Standafer 2x competitor DI
Sophie Todaro 2x competitor HI
Lydia Voss 2x competitor DUO
Kacee Wells BQ
Ilham Yasin OO

COACHES

Benilde-St Margaret's School

22nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Aidan Marks USX

COACHES

Bloomington Jefferson High School

38th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Joseph Shetaye SEN

COACHES

Burnsville

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ellie Scheldberg HI

COACHES

Cass Lake Bena High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Eowyn Post IX

COACHES

Chanhassen High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Amy Laabs INF
Charlotte Ann Miller EXP

COACHES

Como Park High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Chikamso Chijioke CX
Samuel Avery Skinner CX

COACHES

Dassel Cokato High School

1st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dylan Tessmer OO

COACHES

Eagan High School

34th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Adelaide Adu-Gyamti POI
Ellery Bartels DI
Varshini Bomma INF
Natu Daniel CX
James Eiden HI
Aerin Engelstad 2x competitor LD
Harikrishnan Gokul PF
Evelyn Gore DUO
Flynn Gray CX
Jeune Hagape DUO
Alice Hovendon DUO
Abiha Kashif HSE
Anastasia Koch IX
Vishruth Reddy Kundavaram BQ
Eric Li 2x competitor CX
Avika Mathur HSE
Nina Mirfakhraie PF
Aayush Pandey 2x competitor BQ
Audrey Schwartz DI
Archan Sen 3x competitor CX
Beau Williams DUO

COACHES

East Ridge High School

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kenneth Ang Chen 2x competitor SEN
Jia Lee Lauber 3x competitor WS
Emily Lawrence IX
Mathan Liu 3x competitor WS
Anjali Nambudiri 3x competitor HSE
Catherine Kemunto Ndovu 3x competitor WS
Juhae Song 3x competitor PF
Joshua Soo 2x competitor WS
Lillian M Spaulding PF
Alan Wei WS

COACHES

Eastview High School

26th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Godwin Agbara HI
Olivia Brothers HI
Zoe Champ POI
Isaiah Dalzell PF
Angel Dominguez OO
Tirsit Enbackom HSE
Malaya Galindez PF
Caden Hubbs PF
Ria Koppikar SEN
Nathaniel Krekeler DUO
Cailin Mayotte DI
Allison Nathan IX
Morgan Oksendahl DUO
Ainsley Plucker EXP
Izhan Qureishy PF
Rhea Rajvansh USX
Samrawit Tesfaye HSE
Faye Zhang 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Eden Prairie High School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Nishita Das INF
Frantz Frantz 2x competitor OO
Iesh Gujral IX
Akhil Perla IX

COACHES

Edina High School

40th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Mina Bhargava 2x competitor IX
Devarsh Borah 2x competitor HSE
Saketh Budideti PF
Jack Herzer CX
Sabeeh Mirza CX
Hannah Owens Pierre LD
Danielle Schmitt USX
Jay Shapiro PF
Ananth Veluvali USX

COACHES

Elk River Sr High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Priestley Ayumba OO
Andrew Christopherson HSE
Emma Karen Loretz PRO
Alyson Miskowic INF
Kaitlin Olson HSE
Isabelle Hope Silvola SEN

COACHES

Fairmont High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Kaycie Brookens PRO
Kara Fischer DI
Vanessa Schultze DI

COACHES

John Marshall High School

3rd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sharai Liu POI
Manasa Yerriboyina POI

COACHES

Lakeville North High School

32nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Tharika Arunkumar USX
Rachna Balasubramanian OO
Grace Bowen DUO
Aiden Clayburn 2x competitor HI
Anh Ngoc Ky Do 2x competitor WS
Kayla Green WS
Ankita Gurung 2x competitor POI
Aaimah Khawaja 2x competitor USX
Lauren McCutcheon EXP
Emily Nyberg DUO
Gintare Piscikaite INF
Austin Siefken 2x competitor WS
Brooke Styer EXP

COACHES

Lakeville South High School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Isabel Gliniecki WS
Katherine Krogstad 2x competitor LD
Ellison McDonald XDB
Abigail McDonald 2x competitor WS

COACHES

Little Falls Community High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Paige Kraus DI
MaKaila Marquette 2x competitor POI
Ellis Meyer DI
Madelyn Ploof SW

COACHES

Maple Grove

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Seth DeRusha PF
Andrew Ladhani LD
Timur Usenov PF

COACHES

Minneapolis South

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ezra Gearhart CX
Lucy McComas CX

COACHES

Minnetonka High School

8th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Brock Dodds LD
Saloni Somia BQ
Molly Welch LD

COACHES

Moorhead High School

41st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

CeCe Ann Bedore 3x competitor DUO
India Follett Smith Carlson OO
Karena Joy Christenson 2x competitor INF
Olivia Grace Dahlberg 2x competitor DUO
Anika Lynn Drees POI
Layla Rae Eisenzimmer 3x competitor PF
Martan Gregoire POI
Scout Holding Eagle- Bushaw SEN
Greta Elaine Homuth 3x competitor DUO
Tate James Horan HI
Macy Jay Larson 2x competitor LD
Finn Larson DUO
Charlie Ryan Maki DUO
Jack Douglas Nichol 2x competitor DUO
Hameedah Precious Oladele OO
Ingrid Rygg INF
Harrison Timm DI
Emily Anne Walker 2x competitor PF

COACHES

Pequot Lakes High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Olivia Armstrong POE
Tabitha Kibwaa USX
Steve Maschhoff IX

COACHES

Prior Lake High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Smriti Kaivalya Datta POE
Adriah Liberty Hedrick POE
Allison Sandra Jonas HI

COACHES

Robbinsdale Armstrong High School

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anya Lindberg SEN
Audrey Pearson HSE

COACHES

Robbinsdale Cooper High School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Connor Brynteson 2x competitor HSE
Fatima Koroma OO
Andrew Tran HSE

COACHES

Rosemount Sr High School

30th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Cierra Phillips XDB

COACHES

Roseville Area High School

41st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Alexander E Bailey DUO
Percy Morrison Cuthbert EXP
Ani Jane Heikkila DUO
Ash A Koncar EXP
Norah Murphy Shea DUO
Edward John Tidball DUO

COACHES

Sauk Rapids-Rice High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Maya CASTILLEJA PRO
Macy CASTILLEJA IMP
Heidi Danielson DUO
Bryce Paulson DUO

COACHES

Shakopee High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Sivaani Anandkumar 2x competitor HI
Ajay Inampudi IX
Agrim Joshi 3x competitor IX
Arvind Maran EXP
Neha Patole OO
Levy Sahoo STO

COACHES

St Cloud Tech High School

21st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Dawson Pape 2x competitor HI

COACHES

St Michael Albertville High School

13th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Emma Therese Cliff USX

COACHES

St. Croix Prep

7th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Avery DeWitt WS
Henry Fuerstenberg WS
Samik Vanavasam WS

COACHES

St. Paul Central

10th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Maren Lien CX
Cayden Mayer CX

COACHES

Staples Motley High School

4th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Luke Bates 2x competitor DUO
Caden Mrazek DUO

COACHES

Stillwater Area High School

19th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Gursimrat Dahry INF
Marit Hickey INF
Ava Roots 2x competitor USX

COACHES

The Blake School

47th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Davin Khan PF
Sofia Perri PF

COACHES

Wayzata

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Ethan Cordeiro PF
Neev Mangal PF

COACHES

Woodbury High School

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Anna Durbin Adamson 2x competitor EXP
Anneteke Kelechi Adoga INF
Saleha Irfan Ali OO
Arif Masood Ansari INF
Brady Harris Fisher POI
Srinath Hariharan 2x competitor USX
Maria Kolb INF
Minkai Li IX
Isobelle Blue Parker IMP
Callista Peterson POI
Gavin Yifei Sun IX
Bridgitte Linmin Thao OO

COACHES

MISSISSIPPI

Hattiesburg High School

41st appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Logan Green 3x competitor DI

COACHES

Jackson Preparatory School

14th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Edward Earl Wilson 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Madison Central HS

11th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Isabelle Clemens OO
Sofia A Elenkov 2x competitor WS
Kara Elise Mattingly HI
Miriam Gayle Milan WS
Shreya Sinha 2x competitor OO
Jason Zhikai Tu 2x competitor WS
Almia Shakira Valentine POE
Sneha Vuyyuru 2x competitor EXP
Yasmine Tamia Ware DI

COACHES

Murrah High School

15th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

LaBrenda S. Bell 2x competitor CX
Harper Golden 2x competitor POE
Parker Hansen WS
Cristian Jackson STO
Hart Isaac Jefferson 3x competitor LD
Sylvia Kassoff 2x competitor CX

COACHES

Oak Grove HS

20th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Asia Joy Anderson 3x competitor DUO
Steffan Patthadon Ardis DUO
Jonathan Bai WS
Hans Elasri HSE
Susom Hait PF
Ayaan Kamal PF
Vignesh Karthik DUO
Tapan Kotikalapudi 2x competitor WS
Zachary Taylor Rifkin 2x competitor DUO
Jude Rost 3x competitor IX
Ryan Shi INF
Noah Williamson INF
Kallen Zhou 2x competitor HSE

COACHES

Oxford HS

6th appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Noah Jared Amidon PF
William Wells Berry IV WS
Claire Anne Boudreaux PF
Ria Contractor IMP
Sneha Majumdar 2x competitor WS
Tommy Osborn Nichol 2x competitor USX

COACHES

Purvis High School

2nd appearance at Nationals

COMPETITORS

Katherine Rae Ladner 2x competitor HI

COACHES