|
Nick
|
|
Abbott
|
Quarry Lane
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Cory
|
|
Ackerman
|
Lake Highland Preparatory
|
FL
|
3
|
|
Apoorv
|
|
Anand
|
North Allegheny Sr HS
|
PA
|
6
|
|
Alex
|
|
Anania
|
Madison West
|
WI
|
5
|
|
Fernado
|
|
Arias
|
1111111
Hire
|
IL
|
7
|
|
Samuel
|
|
Bagenstos
|
Greenhills
|
MI
|
3
|
|
Sam
|
|
Barbuch
|
Middleton
|
WI
|
5
|
|
Raheela
|
|
Bello
|
Nova Sr
|
FL
|
7
|
|
Sandy
|
|
Berkowitz
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
3
|
|
Rick
|
|
Brundage
|
Apple Valley High School
|
MN
|
5
|
|
Christopher
|
|
Bryant
|
Cranbrook Upper School
|
MI
|
7
|
|
Thomas
|
|
Buan
|
Chanhassen HS
|
MN
|
3
|
|
Mark
|
|
Bufanio
|
Delbarton School
|
NJ
|
5
|
|
Bilal
|
|
Butt
|
Ardrey Kell High School
|
NC
|
5
|
|
Mollie
|
|
Clark
|
Theodore Roosevelt High School
|
IA
|
6
|
|
Amanda
|
|
Collins
|
Trinity Valley School
|
TX
|
7
|
|
Jill
|
|
Cook
|
Lakeville North
|
MN
|
3
|
|
Erica
|
|
Cooper
|
DuPont Manual High School
|
KY
|
3
|
|
Isis
|
|
Davis-Marks
|
1111111
Hire
|
NY
|
0
|
|
Douglas
|
|
Dennis
|
College Prep
|
CA
|
2
|
|
Brian
|
|
Devine
|
Janesville Parker
|
WI
|
7
|
|
Bob
|
|
Dolan
|
Lake Mary Prep
|
FL
|
7
|
|
Johnathan
|
|
DuBois
|
1111111
Hire
|
IA
|
7
|
|
Tom
|
|
Dunlap
|
Monte Vista
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Leah
|
|
Dunlevy
|
Eagen HS
|
MN
|
5
|
|
Louis
|
|
Estrada
|
Timber Creek HS
|
FL
|
3
|
|
Eitan
|
|
Ezra
|
NSU University
|
FL
|
7
|
|
Bryce
|
|
Fan
|
Harker
|
CA
|
7
|
|
Jeremy
|
|
Fitzpatrick
|
Johnston High School
|
IA
|
5
|
|
Adam
|
|
Freilich
|
Edina HS
|
MN
|
5
|
|
Anson
|
|
Fung
|
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory
|
TX
|
5
|
|
Sam
|
|
Garchik
|
Ottumwa High School
|
IA
|
5
|
|
Victor
|
|
Garcia
|
Belvidere North High School
|
IL
|
5
|
|
Ethan
|
|
Gelfer
|
1111111
Hire
|
NY
|
7
|
|
Shane
|
|
Gilbert
|
Hackley School
|
NY
|
5
|
|
Darby
|
|
Ginsberg
|
Stuyvesant HS
|
NY
|
7
|
|
Kate
|
|
Golding
|
Oakwood School - North Hollywood
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Jacob
|
|
Gordon
|
1111111
Hire
|
IL
|
7
|
|
Tim
|
|
Greenfield
|
Edina HS
|
MN
|
2
|
|
Eli
|
|
Guenzburger
|
Bronx HS Of Science
|
NY
|
7
|
|
Jeff
|
|
Hannan
|
Evanston Township High School
|
IL
|
0
|
|
Max
|
|
Hannula
|
Potomac School
|
VA
|
7
|
|
Diane
|
|
Harrison
|
West Broward High School
|
FL
|
3
|
|
Matthew
|
|
Heider
|
Neenah High School
|
WI
|
3
|
|
Jessica
|
|
Hilbrich
|
Munster HS
|
IN
|
7
|
|
Spencer
|
|
Howland
|
Evanston Township High School
|
IL
|
6
|
|
Hong
|
|
Huynh
|
DuPont Manual High School
|
KY
|
4
|
|
Jafari
|
|
Jackson
|
Rufus King
|
WI
|
3
|
|
Michael
|
|
Jennings
|
Anderson
|
TX
|
7
|
|
Nathan
|
|
Johnston
|
Trinity Prep
|
FL
|
7
|
|
Christian
|
|
Jones
|
1111111
Hire
|
OK
|
0
|
|
Liya
|
|
Khan
|
Colleyville Heritage HS
|
TX
|
5
|
|
Cliff
|
|
Kraner
|
Northland Christian School
|
TX
|
5
|
|
Adam
|
|
Krell
|
Dowling Catholic HS
|
IA
|
7
|
|
Nicole
|
|
Kroepel
|
Belvidere North High School
|
IL
|
5
|
|
Aurora
|
|
Krom
|
Ft. Lauderdale HS
|
FL
|
5
|
|
Miranda
|
|
Le
|
Holy Cross School
|
LA
|
5
|
|
Brendan
|
|
Lee
|
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School
|
IL
|
4
|
|
Emma
|
|
Lee
|
Charlotte Latin School
|
NC
|
7
|
|
Jasmine
|
|
Liu
|
Mission San Jose High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Colin
|
|
Malinak
|
Saint Mary's Hall
|
TX
|
7
|
|
Hunter
|
|
Martin
|
Charlotte Latin School
|
NC
|
3
|
|
Andrik
|
|
Massaro
|
Liberty High School
|
OH
|
7
|
|
Michele
|
|
Masucci
|
Poly Prep Country Day School
|
NY
|
3
|
|
Scott
|
|
McGraw
|
Homewood-Flossmoor High School
|
IL
|
3
|
|
Elise
|
Harmening
|
Meintanis
|
Homewood-Flossmoor High School
|
IL
|
4
|
|
Casey
|
|
Meyer
|
McDowell
|
PA
|
5
|
|
Jesse
|
|
Meyer
|
John F. Kennedy HS, Cedar Rapids
|
IA
|
7
|
|
Doug
|
|
Miller
|
Fairmont Prep
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Blaine
|
|
Minden
|
Millard West
|
NE
|
5
|
|
Andrian
|
|
Mitchell
|
1111111
Hire
|
IA
|
7
|
|
Nallusamy
|
|
NALLUSAMY
|
Dougherty Valley HS
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Loan
|
|
Nguyen
|
Theodore Roosevelt High School
|
IA
|
6
|
|
Nick
|
|
Palmer
|
Fairmont Prep
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Shane
|
|
Palmer
|
Fairmont Prep
|
CA
|
1
|
|
Tracy
|
|
Palmer
|
Fairmont Prep
|
CA
|
3
|
|
Yani
|
|
Palmer
|
American Heritage
|
FL
|
7
|
|
Dominick
|
|
Peraino
|
William Mason High School
|
OH
|
3
|
|
Bryce
|
|
Piotrowski
|
Lakeville South
|
MN
|
5
|
|
Chris
|
|
Prokopeas
|
Southlake Carroll
|
TX
|
3
|
|
Anand
|
|
Raman
|
Evanston Township High School
|
IL
|
4
|
|
Matthew
|
|
Redler
|
Ransom Everglades
|
FL
|
7
|
|
Mostafa
|
|
Remh
|
Timber Creek HS
|
FL
|
2
|
|
Victor
|
|
Rivas Umana
|
Mission San Jose High School
|
CA
|
6
|
|
Russ
|
|
Rywell
|
Miami Beach Senior High
|
FL
|
4
|
|
Jonathan
|
|
Shenkman
|
New Trier
|
IL
|
5
|
|
Bob
|
|
Shurtz
|
Hawken
|
OH
|
3
|
|
Anil
|
|
Sindhwani
|
Millard North HS
|
NE
|
5
|
|
Serene
|
|
Singh
|
Evanston Township High School
|
IL
|
6
|
|
Ellis
|
|
Soodak
|
Millburn High School
|
NJ
|
7
|
|
Chaz
|
|
Stephens
|
Union
|
OK
|
3
|
|
Shane
|
|
Stockall
|
Perry High School
|
OH
|
4
|
|
Reena
|
|
Sudan
|
Durham Academy
|
NC
|
5
|
|
Bill
|
|
Thompson
|
1111111
Hire
|
|
0
|
|
David
|
|
Thompson
|
Potomac School
|
VA
|
3
|
|
Cameron
|
|
Toner
|
1111111
Hire
|
IN
|
7
|
|
John
|
|
Torbert
|
West Des Moines Valley
|
IA
|
7
|
|
Christian
|
|
Vasquez
|
The Blake School
|
MN
|
7
|
|
Suneal
|
|
Vemuri
|
1111111
Hire
|
IL
|
7
|
|
Zack
|
|
Vrana
|
Brookfield East
|
WI
|
5
|
|
Steve
|
|
Walker
|
Morristown West High School
|
TN
|
7
|
|
Anna
|
|
Waters
|
Presentation
|
CA
|
5
|
|
Owen
|
|
Weber
|
Bettendorf High School
|
IA
|
7
|
|
Megan
|
|
West
|
Cypress Bay High School
|
FL
|
3
|
|
Chase
|
|
Williams
|
Hawken
|
OH
|
0
|
|
Joshua
|
|
Wurzman
|
Success Academy High School
|
NY
|
7
|
|
Martin
|
|
Zacharia
|
William Fremd HS
|
IL
|
7
|
|
Joshua
|
|
Zhakarov
|
Oak Park and River Forest
|
IL
|
3
|
|
Amanda
|
|
Zhang
|
James Madison Memorial
|
WI
|
7
|
|
Yiran
|
|
Zhang
|
Miami Beach Senior High
|
FL
|
5
|