Upcoming Tournaments

Dates Tournament City Locale Registration
1/21 Wichita East Congress Workshop Wichita KS/US Closed
1/22 Fairview High School Erie PA/US Closed
1/22 MNUDL Northern Conference Tournament 1 Minneapolis MN/US Due 1/22 8:00 PM CST
1/22 LHHSSL Tournament 3 Westmont Westmont PA/US Closed
1/22 146A UIL CX State Qualifier Houston TX/US Closed
1/22 - 1/23 NHSDLC Beijing I Camp Beijing CN Due 1/24 6:00 AM CST
1/22 - 1/23 Justin Wilson Debates Pace RR Atlanta GA/US Closed
1/22 - 1/23 2020 Ivy Street Round Robin Atlanta GA/US Closed
1/22 - 1/23 Westborough Round Robin Westborough MA/US Due 1/22 4:00 PM CST
1/23 LHHSSL Tournament 3 BC Ebensburg PA/US Due 1/21 6:00 PM CST
1/23 Bennington GOLD Debate Bennington NE/US Due 1/23 9:00 PM CST
1/24 BDL Scrimmage at Madison Park January 24th Boston MA/US Due 1/24 7:00 PM CST
1/24 Rutland Forensics Rutland VT/US Due 1/24 7:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/25 The Chard Tournament Rapid City SD/US Due 1/23 11:00 AM CST
1/25 Burlington Debate Burlington VT/US Due 1/25 1:00 PM CST
1/25 Marlborough Middle School and Novice Invitational Los Angeles CA/US Due 1/23 5:00 PM CST
1/25 DSDA Odyssey Wilmington- Odyssey Char DE/US Due 1/23 5:00 PM CST
1/25 Shenandoah Valley Forensics League Championship 2020 Fort Defiance VA/US Closed
1/25 MUHS Forensics Tournament Milwaukee WI/US Due 1/24 12:00 PM CST
1/25 January Scranton CFL Practice Tournament Selinsgrove PA/US Due 1/21 8:00 PM CST
1/25 Mercer Rotary Tournament Mercer PA/US Due 1/23 2:00 PM CST
1/25 Lakewood Middle School Eaglespeak Buchanan TN/US Due 1/22 4:00 PM CST
1/25 NDA January 25th EMS Tournament 3 Newark NJ/US Due 1/25 6:00 PM CST
1/25 Bardstown Tiger Invitational Bardstown KY/US Due 1/22 4:00 PM CST
1/25 ASI Winterfest Ifrane MA Closed
1/24 - 1/25 Cabot Classic Cabot AR/US Closed
1/25 Davis and Elkins College Senator Debates Elkins WV/US Closed
1/25 Broad Run Ron Richards Invitational 20th Anniversary Ashburn VA/US Closed
1/25 CMSDL Tournament 2 Chicago River Conference Chicago IL/US Due 1/25 8:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/25 Platte County Invitational Platte City MO/US Closed
1/25 BCFL 5 at Centennial Ellicott City MD/US Due 1/22 8:00 PM CST
1/25 2020 Convocation of Eagles Orland Park IL/US Due 1/22 4:30 PM CST
1/25 DC Winter Classic in DC Georgetown Day School Wa DC/US Due 1/25 4:00 PM CST
1/25 Maine State Championship Lewiston ME/US Due 1/22 10:55 PM CST
1/25 CTMSDLJan25 Wilton CT/US Due 1/25 7:00 PM CST
1/25 GGSA DebateCongress 3 Novato CA/US Due 1/23 1:59 AM CST
1/25 Johnson Central Welcome to Candy Land Paintsville KY/US Due 1/22 4:00 PM CST
1/25 The Jingle Bulls Classic at Hickory Ridge CANCELLED Harrisburg NC/US Open 12/25 4:00 PM CST
1/25 Ridge Invitational Basking Ridge, NJ NJ/US Closed
1/24 - 1/25 Lansing Individual Events Invitational Lansing KS/US Closed
1/24 - 1/25 Norman North Mnemosyne Norman OK/US Due 1/22 5:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/25 City Classic Iowa City IA/US Due 1/22 10:00 PM CST
1/25 Big Questions Harmony Houston TX/US Closed
1/24 - 1/25 Melissa Cardinal Winter Classic Melissa TX/US Open 1/22 5:00 PM CST
1/25 CMSDL Tournament 2 Lake Michigan Navy Pier Conferences Chicago IL/US Due 1/25 8:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/25 Pineville High School Rebel Classic Pineville LA/US Due 1/22 3:00 PM CST
1/25 Collierville Forensics Invitational Collierville TN/US Due 1/24 8:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/25 Seminole State College Trojan Invitational Seminole OK/US Due 1/21 6:00 PM CST
1/25 CMSDL Tournament 2 Grant Park Conference Chicago IL/US Due 1/25 8:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/25 Southern Minnesota Debate Lakeville North High School Closed
1/24 - 1/25 Marie Clegg Jones Memorial UVU Orem UT/US Due 1/23 1:00 PM CST
1/25 Montana Western A Divisional Stevensville MT/US Due 1/21 7:00 PM CST
1/25 PPS Pueblo CO/US Due 1/23 6:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/25 Bobcat Bash Rexburg ID/US Due 1/22 6:00 PM CST
1/25 Big Horn Middle School Tournament Big Horn WY/US Due 1/24 6:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/25 MVHS Running with the Bulls Meridian ID/US Due 1/23 4:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/25 Cody invitational Cody WY/US Due 1/24 6:00 PM CST
1/25 North Star Debate Tournament Lincoln NE/US Due 1/22 5:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/25 Jaguar Jungle West Jordan UT/US Closed
1/24 - 1/25 GDSDA4 Panther Classic Palo Verde HS Las Vegas NV/US Due 1/22 10:00 PM CST
1/25 TCFL Spring Open Debate Westlake Village CA/US Due 1/22 1:55 AM CST
1/25 WBFL Winter IE Culver City CA/US Closed
1/25 CFL SuperDebate 2 Milpitas Milpitas CA/US Closed
1/25 CBSR Congress Championship San Bernardino CA/US Due 1/23 7:00 PM CST
1/25 McMinnville Invitational McMinnville OR/US Due 1/23 1:55 AM CST
1/25 KRFL Debate Prelims Bakersfield CA/US Due 1/25 10:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/25 Colorado Congress Closed
1/25 Wyatt January Louisville KY/US Due 1/22 4:00 PM CST
1/25 2020 RMHS Lobo Howl Fort Collins CO/US Due 1/24 11:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/25 Kamiak Invitational Mukilteo WA/US Due 1/23 1:00 AM CST
1/24 - 1/26 Southside Invitational Spokane WA/US Due 1/23 5:00 PM CST
1/26 CYO Speech Tournament Notre Dame HS PA/US Due 1/22 4:00 PM CST
1/25 - 1/26 2020 Sacramento NCFL Qualifier Sacramento CA/US Due 1/26 11:00 PM CST
1/26 Shrewsbury Middle School Tournament Shrewsbury MA/US Due 1/22 8:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/26 Columbia University Invitational New York NY/US Due 1/21 7:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/26 Barkley Forum for High Schools Atlanta GA/US Due 1/26 9:00 PM CST
1/24 - 1/26 Liberty University Lynchburg VA/US Closed
1/24 - 1/26 Southern Forensics Championships Starkville MS/US Due 1/26 8:00 PM CST
1/25 - 1/26 Santa Clara U Copeland Invitational Tournament Santa Clara CA/US Due 1/22 7:00 PM CST
1/26 Athens Tournament San Francisco CA/US Due 1/25 7:00 PM CST
1/25 - 1/26 Pacific University Scheller Forest Grove WA/US Due 1/26 10:00 PM CST
1/26 CFL Speech 3 Milpitas Milpitas CA/US Due 1/22 7:00 PM CST
1/27 UIL Class 6A District 9 CX meet Prosper TX/US Due 1/27 8:00 PM CST
1/28 MNUDL Southern Conference Tournament 1 Minneapolis MN/US Due 1/28 8:00 PM CST
1/29 SPDL 6 at Council Rock North Newtown PA/US Due 1/29 8:00 PM CST
1/30 SWVaFL Championship 2020 Salem VA/US Due 1/28 4:00 PM CST
1/30 MNUDL Central Conference Tournament 1 St Paul MN/US Due 1/30 8:00 PM CST
1/30 PHSSL D10 D15 February Jan 30 TOURNAMENT West Chester PA/US Due 1/27 8:00 PM CST
1/30 Verona Forensics In House Tournament Verona WI/US Due 1/30 3:00 PM CST
1/30 CFL Congress 3 Archbishop Mitty San Jose CA/US Due 1/27 7:00 PM CST
1/31 AUDL Elementary Tournament 4 ATLANTA GA/US Due 1/31 12:00 PM CST
1/31 Hays High LD Workshop Hays KS/US Due 1/27 11:00 PM CST
1/31 MUHS City Hall Congress Milwaukee WI/US Due 1/27 12:00 PM CST
1/31 UIL 4A 8 CX Argyle TX/US Due 1/31 8:00 PM CST
1/31 Layton Luau Layton UT/US Closed
2/1 KHSSL Northern Regional Tournament Fort Mitchell KY/US Due 1/25 4:00 PM CST
2/1 Vermont State Forensics Montpelier VT/US Due 2/1 7:00 PM CST
2/1 KHSSL BG Regional Tournament Bowling Green KY/US Due 2/1 7:00 PM CST
2/1 Slinger Forensics Tournament Slinger WI/US Due 1/31 12:00 PM CST
2/1 Hampton Talbot Tournament Allison Park PA/US Due 1/30 4:00 PM CST
2/1 BQCFL Maurice Braithwaite Memorial Tournament Brooklyn NY/US Due 2/1 3:30 PM CST
2/1 Woodland Warrior MS Invitational CANCELLED Brentwood TN/US Closed
2/1 Potomac Spring Intramural Rockville MD/US Due 1/31 3:00 PM CST
2/1 CDA February Tournament Madison CT/US Due 2/1 8:00 AM CST
2/1 WBFL Winter Congress 3 Torrance High School CA/US Open 1/22 8:00 AM CST
2/1 Panther Playhouse Invitational 2020 Bartlett TN/US Due 1/28 3:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Bentonville Wild West Invitational Centerton AR/US Due 1/24 4:00 PM CST
2/1 WACFL Speech 5 LD 5 TBD VA/US Due 1/29 8:00 PM CST
2/1 SENIOR Appalachian and Upper Kentucky KHSSL Regionals Hindman KY/US Due 1/25 10:55 PM CST
2/1 NYCFL Sacred Heart Greenwich Greenwich NY/US Due 1/30 4:00 PM CST
2/1 DSDL 4 Croatan HS Newport NC/US Due 1/27 4:00 PM CST
2/1 Louisville Regional Tournament Hodgenville KY/US Due 1/27 4:00 PM CST
2/1 Clover Hill Groundhog Classic Midlothian VA/US Due 1/28 4:00 PM CST
2/1 KHSSL Bluegrass Regionals LEXINGTON KY/US Due 1/25 10:55 PM CST
2/1 American Debate League Middle School Winter Classic Queens NY/US Due 2/1 7:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Central High School Debate Tournament Springfield MO/US Due 1/24 4:00 PM CST
2/1 Debate Malcom A Bump Memorial Tournament Montrose NY/US Due 1/27 4:00 PM CST
2/1 Providence Classic Charlotte NC/US Due 1/27 4:00 PM CST
2/1 Punxatourney Ypsilanti MI/US Due 1/28 10:55 PM CST
2/1 NYCUDL High School Debate Tournament 5 Brooklyn NY/US Due 2/1 4:00 PM CST
2/1 Westside Neighborhood School Tournament 2020 Los Angeles CA/US Due 1/29 7:00 PM CST
2/1 Johns Creek LaFollette Johns Creek GA/US Due 1/28 10:55 PM CST
2/1 State Elims in Speech at Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring HArbor NY/US Due 1/29 8:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Pennsbury Falcon Invitational Fairless Hills PA/US Due 1/24 9:00 AM CST
2/1 Hoosier Heartland Debate Due 1/25 7:00 PM CST
2/1 Carolina West Policy Debate Providence High School Due 1/25 7:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 New England IE & Debate Qualifier Catholic Memorial High School Due 1/25 4:00 PM CST
2/1 Hoosier Crossroads Debate Due 1/25 7:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Lewis and Clark Invitational 2020 Yankton SD/US Due 1/29 11:55 PM CST
2/1 UIL 5A 9 CX Frisco TX/US Due 2/1 8:00 PM CST
2/1 Capitol City Classic at Lincoln High Lincoln NE/US Due 1/29 10:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Shawnee Mission South Forensics Invitational Overland Park KS/US Due 1/27 5:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 BFHS 2020 Speech and Debate Tournament New Orleans LA/US Due 1/27 5:00 PM CST
2/1 2020 Augusta Speech Invitational Augusta KS/US Due 1/30 8:00 PM CST
2/1 2020 Murray Regional Tournament Murray KY/US Due 1/25 5:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Union Forensic Society Invitational Tulsa OK/US Due 1/27 4:00 PM CST
2/1 2020 Eisenhower Forensics Goddard KS/US Due 1/27 5:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Monty Python Invitational Norman OK/US Due 1/28 4:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Shawnee Heights TBird Classic Forensics Tournament Tecumseh KS/US Due 1/29 5:00 PM CST
2/1 Mount St Mary Academy Forensics Festival Little Rock AR/US Due 1/27 9:00 AM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Newton Forensics Invite Newton KS/US Due 1/27 8:00 PM CST
2/1 West Fargo Sheyenne Debate West Fargo ND/US Due 2/1 9:30 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Langham Creek Lobo Invitational Houston TX/US Due 1/24 5:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Discovery Canyon Thors Hammer Challenge Colorado Springs CO/US Due 1/31 10:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Montana A State Tournament Whitefish MT/US Due 1/31 9:00 PM CST
2/1 CUSDC Wildcat tentions Richfield UT/US Due 1/31 9:00 PM CST
2/1 OCSL Spring Open Irvine CA/US Due 1/27 7:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Griffinwood Invitational Albuquerque NM/US Due 1/29 6:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Georgia Northern Mountain Debate RW Johnson High School Due 1/28 7:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Georgia Northern Mountain Congress RW Johnson High School Due 1/24 7:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Georgia Northern Mountain Speech RW Johnson High School Due 1/24 7:00 PM CST
2/1 CRDL Tournament 3 at California Middle School Sacramento CA/US Due 2/1 11:00 AM CST
2/1 TCFL Spring Open Speech Santa Clarita CA/US Due 1/29 1:55 AM CST
2/1 MVLA Debateathon Los Altos CA/US Due 1/30 7:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Gloria Anzaldua Invitational NCFL Qualifier San Jose CA/US Due 1/24 7:00 PM CST
2/1 MDL Season Championship Milwaukee WI/US Due 1/30 11:55 PM CST
2/1 OCDL Winter Classic Tustin CA/US Due 2/1 10:00 PM CST
2/1 Aaron Thomas Memorial Mission High San Francisco CA/US Due 1/31 7:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Logan Will Ultimate Challenge Grants Pass OR/US Due 1/25 12:00 AM CST
2/1 GGSA Individual Events 3 San Francisco CA/US Due 1/24 7:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Falcon Frenzy Lehi UT/US Due 1/24 9:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/1 Montana Class AA State Tournament Bozeman MT/US Due 1/31 9:00 AM CST
2/1 Vikings Invitational Fremont CA/US Due 1/23 1:59 AM CST
1/30 - 2/2 Thomas S Foley Memorial Tournament Spokane Valley, WA WA/US Due 1/30 12:00 AM CST
2/1 - 2/2 HSL07 Leilehua Speech QT Leilehua HI/US Due 1/23 3:00 AM CST
2/1 - 2/2 IVDL Feb Claremont CA/US Due 1/27 10:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/2 PLUPuyallup TOH Karl High School Speech and Debate Invitational Tacoma WA/US Due 1/29 11:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/2 ETHS Superb Owl Evanston IL/US Due 1/24 6:00 PM CST
2/1 - 2/2 Illini Swing Champaign IL/US Due 1/28 5:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/2 The Betty Gunn Invitational at Mountain Brook High School Mountain Brook AL/US Due 1/29 8:00 PM CST
1/31 - 2/2 The Coyote Howl Caldwell ID/US Due 1/28 6:00 PM CST
2/1 - 2/3 Golden Desert Debate Tournament at UNLV 2020 Las Vegas NV/US Due 1/29 7:00 PM CST
2/1 - 2/3 Texas Open Austin TX/US Due 1/25 5:00 PM CST
2/4 MNUDL Western Conference Tournament 1 Minneapolis MN/US Due 2/4 7:30 PM CST
2/4 CCHS February Congress Greenwood Village CO/US Due 2/4 12:55 AM CST
2/5 Iroquois CFL of Erie Erie PA/US Due 2/5 6:30 PM CST
2/5 MNUDL Eastern Conference Tournament 1 St Paul MN/US Due 2/5 7:30 PM CST
2/5 2020 RVC Phoenix Congress Phoenix OR/US Due 2/4 7:00 PM CST
2/6 North Dakota Roughrider Debate Ramada Inn Due 1/30 9:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/6 UDL JAN New Haven CT/US Due 1/31 4:00 PM CST
2/8 NMSDA State Congressional Debate Tournament Albuquerque NM/US Due 1/29 9:00 AM CST
2/8 VHSL Class 4 Region 4D Championships Salem VA/US Open 1/27 7:00 AM CST
2/8 Novice Debate at Burr and Burton Manchester VT/US Due 2/8 1:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 American School of Fes Fes MA Due 1/31 12:00 PM CST
2/8 NYCUDL Middle School Tournament 5 Public Forum Debate New York NY/US Due 2/7 2:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Har Ber High School Speaker Series Springdale AR/US Due 2/3 2:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 West Bend East Forensics Spectacular West Bend WI/US Due 2/7 12:00 PM CST
2/8 Region 5D Forensics Tournament Salem VA/US Due 2/3 1:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 2020 Bethel Park Black Hawk Invitational Bethel Park PA/US Due 1/25 11:00 AM CST
2/8 Harvard Scrimmage in DC Washington DC/US Due 2/8 7:00 PM CST
2/8 ADFL North Schuylkill Ashland PA/US Open 1/21 11:05 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Snow Canyon Symposium Saint George UT/US Due 2/8 4:00 PM CST
2/8 Eau Claire North Forensics Tournament Steve Sparks Memorial Eau Claire WI/US Due 2/1 5:00 PM CST
2/8 FGCCFL February All Events Plant City FL/US Due 2/3 8:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Washburn Rural Forensics Tournament Topeka KS/US Open 1/22 8:00 AM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Abilene Forensics Tournament Abilene KS/US Due 2/4 9:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Prague HS Tournament Prague OK/US Due 2/4 4:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Western Slope Congress Central of Grand Junction, Grand Junction, CO Due 1/31 9:00 PM CST
2/8 WACFL Congress 5 Policy 5 Ashburn VA/US Due 2/5 8:00 PM CST
2/8 Eagle Invitational Taylors SC/US Due 2/6 4:00 PM CST
2/8 CFC 3 Roosevelt Sioux Falls SD/US Due 2/8 6:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Newcastle High School Invitational Newcastle WY/US Due 1/31 6:00 PM CST
2/8 Cabot Big Questions Scrimmage Cabot AR/US Due 2/7 5:00 PM CST
2/8 Vines High School Plano TX/US Due 2/1 4:00 PM CST
2/8 2020 NCFL Massachusetts Combined Qualifier Shrewsbury MA/US Due 2/4 4:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 DUDL Tournament 5 Detroit MI/US Due 2/5 5:00 PM CST
2/8 Milwaukee CFL Debate Qualifier West Bend WI/US Closed
2/8 Winter Bronx Local Redux Bronx NY/US Open 1/22 12:00 PM CST
2/8 DSDL 5 South View HS Fayetteville NC/US Due 2/3 4:00 PM CST
2/8 JUNIOR Appalachian and Upper Kentucky River KHSSL Regionals Hindman KY/US Due 2/1 10:55 PM CST
2/8 American Debate League 2020 Winter Classic Queens College NY/US Due 2/8 7:00 PM CST
2/8 State Elims on Debate at Ward Melville Setaucket NY/US Open 1/23 6:00 AM CST
2/8 Cecilia Sweetheart Classic Cecilia LA/US Due 2/5 9:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 GFCA 1st 2nd Year State Championships Carrollton GA/US Due 2/3 4:00 PM CST
2/8 Vines High School TFA Plano TX/US Open 2/8 5:00 PM CST
2/8 BDL High School Tournament 5 at BLA Boston MA/US Open 1/22 10:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Powell Invitational Powell WY/US Due 2/4 6:00 PM CST
2/8 North Coast Congress Rhodes HS Due 2/1 7:00 PM CST
2/8 South Carolina District Congress Eastside HS, Taylors, SC Due 2/8 7:00 PM CST
2/8 Maine Maine NSDA Speech and Debate National Qualifier Greely HS, Cumberland, Maine Due 2/1 7:00 PM CST
2/8 Region Ronald Reagan Great Communicator Greater Texas Qualifier Pflugerville TX/US Due 1/31 5:00 PM CST
2/8 Winfield Invitational 4N6 Winfield KS/US Due 2/3 5:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Jesuit Dallas Debate Invitational Dallas TX/US Closed
2/7 - 2/8 Wichita East NIETOC Qualifer Wichita KS/US Due 1/31 5:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Saint Pauls Speech and Debate Tournament Covington LA/US Due 2/6 3:15 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 The Regatta Park Ridge, IL IL/US Due 2/3 10:30 PM CST
2/8 The Lowell Sharp Invitational hosted by Jeffco Wheat Ridge CO/US Due 2/6 6:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 2020 Warhawk Invitational Nampa ID/US Due 2/6 12:00 AM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Pirate Pete Magna UT/US Due 2/6 6:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Colorado Grande Congress Liberty High School Due 1/31 9:00 PM CST
2/8 Sundance IE Summit Academy High School Due 2/1 9:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Idaho Mountain River Congress Due 1/31 9:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Redmond Mustang Classic Redmond, WA WA/US Due 2/5 9:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 GDSDA 5 Canyon Springs HS North Las Vegas NV/US Due 2/5 7:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Singletary High School Invitational Tournament McMinnville OR/US Due 2/3 7:00 PM CST
2/8 Frick BAUDL MS Oakland CA/US Due 2/8 10:00 PM CST
2/8 Bethel Braves Invitational Spanaway WA/US Due 2/5 7:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/8 Washington Districts 7 and 8 State Qualifier Pasco WA/US Due 2/9 12:00 AM CST
2/7 - 2/8 MSU GLORIA DEO HIGH SCHOOL TOURNAMENT Springfield MO/US Due 1/31 11:00 PM CST
2/8 Wyatt February Louisville KY/US Due 2/8 7:00 PM CST
2/7 - 2/9 45th University of Pennsylvania Tournament Philadelphia PA/US Due 2/3 10:59 PM CST
2/7 - 2/9 2020 Hannie Shaft Southwestern College Chula Vista CA/US Due 2/4 4:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/9 Jersey Shore Invitational at Monmouth University Long Branch NJ/US Due 2/5 7:00 PM CST
2/8 - 2/11 34th Annual Stanford Invitational Stanford CA/US Due 2/7 7:00 PM CST
2/11 Jefferson Academy Congress Broomfield CO/US Due 2/7 6:00 PM CST
2/12 Shenandoah District Tournament Staunton VA/US Due 2/12 7:00 PM CST
2/13 Cupid Shot me in my After School Congress Loveland CO/US Due 2/11 6:00 PM CST
2/13 Idaho Gem of the Mountain Congress Renaissance High School Due 2/11 9:00 PM CST
2/14 Reagan February Congress Milwaukee WI/US Due 2/10 12:00 PM CST
2/14 Buffalo Pre Region Battles Tooele Utah UT/US Due 2/11 11:00 PM CST
2/14 Maverick Novice Invitational Wichita KS/US Due 2/14 4:00 PM CST
2/13 - 2/14 California Round Round Robin Oakland CA/US Due 1/31 11:00 PM CST
2/15 District 9 State Tournament Shikellamy Middle School Northumberland PA/US Due 2/11 7:00 PM CST
2/15 PCFL 6 The Return to the Rock Council Rock North PA/US Due 2/12 4:00 PM CST
2/15 Greater Metro Conference Tournament Brookfield WI/US Open 1/27 5:00 AM CST