Upcoming Tournaments

Dates Tournament City Locale Registration
3/21 MNUDL Southwest Conference Championship Minneapolis MN/US Due 3/21 8:00 PM CST
3/21 Newton Last Chance Qualifier Newton KS/US Closed
3/22 Georgia Southern Peach Congress Jackson High School Closed
3/22 Northern South Dakota Northern South Dakota Big Question Debate Closed
3/22 ACLA Springbrook Debate Tournament Irvine Springbrook CA/US Closed
3/23 DSDA NCFL National Quals Wilmington DE/US Closed
3/23 Brookfield East Forensics Tournament Brookfield WI/US Due 3/22 3:00 PM CDT
3/23 American Debate League March Invitational Queens, NY NY/US Due 3/23 9:00 PM EDT
3/23 MCFL Speech Qualifier Brookfield WI/US Closed
3/23 CDA State Finals Redding, CT CT/US Due 3/23 6:00 PM EDT
3/22 - 3/23 WVSDA State Tournament Huntington WV/US Closed
3/22 - 3/23 SaltTalks Hutchinson KS/US Due 3/22 5:00 PM CDT
3/22 - 3/23 Shawnee Mission West Forensics Tournament Overland Park, Kansas KS/US Due 3/22 7:34 PM CDT
3/23 BCFL Metro 2019 Catonsville High MD/US Due 3/22 8:00 PM EDT
3/23 GHS Middle School Tournament Garland TX/US Due 3/23 5:00 PM EDT
3/23 Test Mount Sterling KY/US Due 3/23 9:00 PM EDT
3/21 - 3/23 APDA New York AZ/US Closed
3/23 US Closed
3/22 - 3/23 New Horizons PF Tournament Mar Santo Domingo DO Due 3/22 8:00 PM AST
3/23 Eastern Ohio Congress Due 3/23 7:00 AM EDT
3/23 Virginia Speech Fluvanna County High School Closed
3/22 - 3/23 Georgia Southern Peach IE's and Debate Jackson High School Closed
3/22 - 3/23 Kentucky IE, Debate, Congress WKU Closed
3/23 Big Valley Congress Closed
3/22 - 3/23 Magnolia Debate Closed
3/22 - 3/23 New Jersey IE, Debate Delbarton School Closed
3/23 Pittsburgh Congress Knoch High School Closed
3/23 Fargo Davies Invitational Fargo ND/US Closed
3/23 Fargo Davies Speech Invitational Fargo ND/US Due 3/23 8:00 PM CDT
3/22 - 3/23 NSCTA State Debate Championships Omaha Millard South NE/US Closed
3/23 Andover HS Forensics Tournament Andover KS/US Closed
3/23 Rescheduled Glenn E Burnett at Topeka High School Topeka, KS KS/US Closed
3/23 DUDA MS March 23 Tournament Dallas TX/US Due 3/23 5:00 PM CDT
3/23 West Iowa Congress DMACC- Carroll Campus Due 3/22 8:00 PM CDT
3/22 - 3/23 Kansas Flint-Hills Congressional Debate Topeka High School Closed
3/21 - 3/23 National Parliamentary Tournament of Excellence Reno NV/US Closed
3/21 - 3/23 New Mexico Speech, Debate, and Congress Closed
3/23 OSAA District 6 Coos Bay OR/US Closed
3/23 Big Valley NSDA Congress National Quals Tracy CA/US Closed
3/22 - 3/23 TCFL State Qualifying Tournament Limited Prep Only Burbank CA/US Closed
3/21 - 3/23 North Oregon IE & Debate Qualifier Linfield College Closed
3/23 Calif. Coast Nat Quals Congress Archbishop Mitty, San Jose Closed
3/21 - 3/23 Sagebrush IE, Debate, Congress Closed
3/23 San Fran Bay IE Lowell High School Closed
3/21 - 3/23 Sierra Sierra District National Speech and Debate Qualifier Closed
3/22 - 3/23 Washington State Debate Tournament Tacoma WA/US Closed
3/24 Gunn Scrim Ethan Palo Alto CA/US Open 3/24 5:00 PM MST
3/24 RESCHEDULED ADFL National Qualifier Bethlehem, PA PA/US Due 3/22 12:00 PM EDT
3/24 TOCPREPGIRLSRR New York, NY NY/US Due 3/24 5:00 PM EDT
3/20 - 3/24 Pi Kappa Delta Biennial Convention and Tournament Hempstead NY/US Closed
3/23 - 3/24 Tarheel East IE, Debate Durham Academy Closed
3/23 - 3/24 Southern California Southern California District IE/Debate Qualifiers Los Osos High School Closed
3/23 - 3/24 San Fran Bay Debate/Congress Lowell High School Closed
3/24 de Toledo High School Invitational CA/US Closed
3/21 - 3/25 73rd National Debate Tournament Minneapolis, MN MN/US Due 3/26 8:00 PM CDT
3/25 South Kansas Congress Greenbush Closed
2/24 - 3/25 Gunn Scrimmage Ethan Palo Alto CA/US Closed
3/26 March Big Questions at Unionville Kennett Square PA/US Due 3/24 9:00 PM EDT
3/26 Lennox JH Oral Interp Invitational Lennox SD/US Due 3/22 5:00 PM CDT
3/26 MNUDL All City MS Championship St Paul MN/US Due 3/26 7:00 PM CST
3/26 Blue Valley North After School IE Overland Park KS/US Due 3/22 5:00 PM CDT
3/26 Lyons IE Novice Night Lyons KS/US Due 3/22 5:00 PM CDT
3/27 UIL 4A District 8 Speech and LD Argyle TX/US Due 3/27 8:00 PM CDT
3/28 MNUDL Southeast Conference Championship St Paul MN/US Due 3/28 7:00 PM CST
3/28 SSSDL MARCH DEBATE TOURNAMENT Woodmere, NY NY/US Due 3/28 9:00 PM EDT
3/28 Granite Junior High Speech and Debate Magna UT/US Due 3/26 5:00 PM MDT
3/28 Mount Logan PreSpring Break Debate Tournament Logan UT/US Due 3/28 8:00 PM MDT
3/28 UHSAA Region 13 Drama Kamas UT/US Due 3/21 8:00 PM MDT
3/28 Granite Elementary Speech and Debate Magna UT/US Due 3/28 5:00 PM MDT
3/20 - 3/29 aweoirjwera62 30941 08oa wr oijo awer US Due 3/22 9:00 PM EDT
3/28 - 3/29 awejorawier90 awejrawoeijr US Due 4/6 8:00 PM EDT
3/29 Florida Oceanfront Congress Due 3/22 8:00 PM EDT
3/29 Southern Wisconsin Congress Brookfield East Due 3/24 8:00 PM EDT
3/28 - 3/29 Goat McGoat Invitational Test Dallas, TX TX/US Due 3/21 5:00 PM CDT
3/29 Dakota NFL Lions Invitational Fargo ND/US Due 3/25 5:00 PM CDT
3/29 Minto Rocket Coffee Cup Classic Minto ND/US Due 3/29 8:00 PM CDT
3/25 - 3/29 Lansing High BQD Spring 2019 Lansing, KS KS/US Due 3/28 9:00 PM CDT
3/29 Northern Wisconsin Congress Fond du Lac Public Library Due 3/27 8:00 PM CDT
3/30 Ryan Al McKeithan Invitational at Seaman High School Topeka KS/US Due 3/26 3:00 PM CDT
3/30 OCDL Spring Tournament TBD CA/US Due 3/30 5:30 PM PDT
3/30 State 2A Richmond VA/US Open 3/28 5:00 PM EDT
3/30 Robert D Nordyke Memorial IE Tournament Wichita, KS KS/US Due 3/28 5:00 PM EDT
3/30 NYCUDL Girls Debate League BALI Tournament Queens NY/US Due 3/25 5:00 PM EDT
3/30 State 3A Richmond VA/US Open 3/28 5:00 PM EDT
3/30 State 4A Richmond VA/US Open 3/28 5:00 PM EDT
3/30 NDA High School Debate Tournament 4 Newark, NJ NJ/US Due 3/30 6:30 PM EDT
3/30 CRDL 2019 League Finals Folsom, CA CA/US Due 3/30 8:30 AM PDT
3/29 - 3/30 King Round Robin Houston TX/US Due 3/30 9:00 PM CDT
3/29 - 3/30 jaowiejroiwjer waejroijoeijrwio US Due 3/22 5:00 PM EDT
3/29 - 3/30 aewjriojwaoeijr oijoij US Due 3/22 5:00 PM EDT
3/30 MSDL State Debate Final Chelmsford MA/US Due 3/26 8:00 PM EDT
3/30 PCFL JV Finals 2019 Levittown PA/US Due 3/30 4:00 PM EDT
3/30 Western Ohio Big Questions Due 3/23 8:00 PM EDT
3/30 Florida Oceanfront Speech & Debate Due 3/23 8:00 PM EDT
3/30 Valley Forge Big Questions Truman HS Due 3/23 8:00 AM EDT
3/30 Southern Wisconsin Speech West Bend Due 3/24 8:00 PM EDT
3/29 - 3/30 Magnolia IE Due 3/22 8:00 PM EDT
3/29 - 3/30 Iroquois IE, Debate, and Congress Woodstock High School Due 3/25 8:00 PM EDT
3/30 Rushmore District Worlds Qualifier Sioux Falls SD/US Closed
3/29 - 3/30 Shawnee Mission South Forensics Invitational Overland Park KS/US Due 3/25 5:00 PM CDT
3/30 Fargo North Speech Invitational Fargo ND/US Due 3/25 5:00 PM CDT
3/30 Nebraska South Congress/BQD Raymond Central HS Due 3/26 8:00 PM CDT
3/30 Northern Wisconsin Individual Events West Bend East/West High School Due 3/28 8:00 PM CDT
3/29 - 3/30 East Kansas Congress Shawnee Mission South Due 3/25 3:00 PM CDT
3/29 - 3/30 South Kansas Speech 1 Parsons High School Due 3/22 8:00 PM CDT
3/30 Nebraska Congress/BQD Raymond Central HS Due 3/26 8:00 PM CDT
3/29 - 3/30 West Kansas LD and PFD Moundridge Due 3/22 8:00 PM CDT
3/29 - 3/30 Sunflower PFD/LD Campus High School Due 3/22 8:00 PM CDT
3/30 Three Trails Congress Blue Valley High School Due 3/25 8:00 PM CDT
3/30 Kansas Flint-Hills Big Questions Debate Topeka High School Due 3/23 8:00 PM CDT
3/30 Rushmore Rushmore Quals - Big Question, World Schools Sioux Falls Roosevelt HS Due 3/23 8:00 PM CDT
3/29 - 3/30 Tennessee Big Question, LD Collierville HS Due 3/22 8:00 PM CDT
3/28 - 3/30 Heart Of America Congress Due 3/25 8:00 PM CDT
3/30 UHSAA Drama Region 19 Monticello UT/US Due 3/30 8:00 PM MDT
3/30 Sundance Big Questions/World Schools Summit Academy High School Due 3/23 8:00 PM MDT
3/29 - 3/30 Capitol Valley Debate and IE Due 3/22 8:00 PM PDT
3/28 - 3/30 Golden Desert Debate/Congress American Preparatory Academy (APA) Due 3/26 3:00 PM PDT
3/28 - 3/30 Arizona IE and Debate Due 3/21 8:00 PM MST
3/30 Southern California Southern California District Congress Qualifiers Canyon Crest Academy Due 3/25 8:00 PM PDT
3/31 CYO District One Declamation Holy Family School, Naza PA/US Due 3/27 5:00 PM EDT
3/29 - 3/31 Tartan Invitational PITTSBURGH PA/US Due 3/22 5:00 PM EDT
3/30 - 3/31 Georgetown International PF Tournament Washington, DC NY/US Due 3/30 5:00 PM EDT
3/30 - 3/31 NFA LD Grand Prix Springfield MO/US Due 3/27 5:00 PM CDT
3/29 - 3/31 West Los Angeles Congress, IE, Debate Due 3/22 8:00 PM PDT
3/29 - 3/31 Santa Clara U Philalethic Invitational Santa Clara, CA CA/US Closed
1/26 - 4/1 Convocation of Eagles Orland Park IL/US Closed
4/1 Mulvane Battle for the Belt Tournament Mulvane KS/US Due 3/29 8:00 PM CDT
4/2 NA vs NA vs NA Middle School Tournament Wexford, PA US Due 3/31 5:00 PM EDT
4/3 East Texas Congress Due 3/27 8:00 PM CDT
4/3 East Kansas Big Questions Olathe West High School Due 3/29 3:00 PM CDT
4/3 RVC St Marys Medford OR/US Due 3/29 5:00 PM PDT
4/4 Goddard Forensics Tournament Goddard KS/US Due 4/3 5:00 PM CDT
4/4 Ozark Congressional Debate Due 3/28 5:00 PM CDT
4/4 - 4/5 OSSAA 5A 6A Oklahoma State Debate Championship Norman OK/US Closed
4/5 Montville Middle School Tournament III Montville NJ/US Due 4/5 10:00 PM EDT
4/5 Highland Park Scots Forensics Topeka KS/US Due 4/2 4:00 PM CDT
4/5 Lone Star Big Questions, April 5th Lone Star District Tournament site Due 3/29 8:00 PM CDT
4/5 North Texas Longhorns Big Question Flower Mound HS Due 4/1 8:00 PM CDT
4/5 McPherson Swing LCQ McPherson KS/US Due 3/29 5:00 PM CDT
4/5 - 4/6 Reagan GCD Midwest Regional Independence MO/US Due 4/1 10:00 PM CDT
4/6 Marlborough Middle School Tournament Los Angeles CA/US Due 3/30 5:00 PM UTC
4/6 Hays High 15th Annual Goodchuck Invitational Hays KS/US Due 4/1 8:00 PM CDT
4/5 - 4/6 Piper High School Forensics Invitational KANSAS CITY KS/US Due 4/1 5:00 PM CDT
4/6 Seton La Salle FroshSoph Tournament Pittsburgh PA/US Due 4/6 8:00 PM EDT
4/6 Gulf Coast Congress Due 3/30 8:00 PM EDT
4/6 Tennessee Congressional Debate Brentwood High School Due 3/30 8:00 PM CDT
4/5 - 4/6 Rocky Mountain-South Congress Mullen High School Due 3/29 8:00 PM MDT
4/6 VHSL 6 CD Super Regional Alexandria, VA VA/US Due 4/3 9:00 PM EDT
4/6 Idaho District 4 Speech Jerome, ID ID/US Due 3/30 5:00 PM MDT
4/6 CTMSDLApr6 Greenwich, CT CT/US Open 3/22 5:00 AM EDT
4/6 State Speech and Congress Finals Acton-Boxborough MA/US Due 4/2 5:00 PM EDT
4/6 State of Maryland Speech and Debate Association Championship Loyola Blakefield Towson Towson Due 4/3 8:00 PM EDT
4/6 UIL Big Questions Closed
4/4 - 4/6 Gulf Coast IE & Debate Due 3/28 8:00 PM EDT
4/6 Pittsburgh Big Question Seton La Salle High School Due 4/4 8:00 PM EDT
4/6 Sierra Sierra District Congress Qualifier Open 3/24 8:00 AM PDT
4/5 - 4/6 Arkansas State Championship North Little Rock AR/US Due 4/1 6:00 PM CDT
4/6 DUDA HS City Championship April 6 Dallas TX/US Due 4/6 8:00 PM CDT
4/6 McPherson McPheeters Invitational McPherson KS/US Due 3/30 5:00 PM CDT
4/6 Show Me Congress The Pembroke Hill School Due 3/29 5:00 PM CDT
4/5 - 4/6 BAUDL City Champs 2019 Oakland, CA CA/US Due 4/6 8:00 PM PDT
4/6 District III Speech Tournament Nampa ID/US Due 3/30 5:00 PM MDT
4/6 Riverside STEM Middle School Classic CA/US Due 3/31 11:55 PM PDT
4/5 - 4/6 Colorado IE, Debate Due 3/29 8:00 PM MDT
4/6 Colorado Grande Big Questions AAHS Due 4/1 8:00 AM MDT
4/6 Rocky Mountain-North Congress Holy Family HS Due 3/30 8:00 PM MDT
4/6 BAM Invitational Phoenix AZ/US Due 3/30 5:00 PM MST
4/5 - 4/6 OSAA District 14 Bend OR/US Due 4/3 8:00 PM PDT
4/6 OSAA District 9 Hood River OR/US Due 4/3 8:00 PM PDT
4/6 Dolores Huerta SVUDL Championship San Jose CA/US Due 4/6 9:00 PM PDT
4/5 - 4/6 BAUDL Spring Citi Champs Oakland, CA CA/US Due 11/2 10:00 PM PDT
4/6 Capitol Valley Congress Due 3/30 8:00 PM PDT
4/5 - 4/6 Golden Desert IE Canyon Springs High School Due 3/28 2:00 PM PDT
4/5 - 4/6 Arizona Big Questions and World Schools Due 3/29 8:00 PM MST
4/6 - 4/7 2019 NSDA Taiwan District Tournament Taipei, Taiwan TW Due 3/25 8:00 PM CST
4/6 - 4/7 American Legion National Oratorical Contest Indianapolis IN/US Due 3/30 5:00 PM EDT
4/7 Oak Hill Brown and Day Spring Fling Newton, MA MA/US Due 4/3 9:00 PM EDT
4/6 - 4/7 Tarheel Forensic League State Championship Charlotte NC/US Due 4/3 5:00 PM EDT
4/6 - 4/7 NYCUDL Middle School State Championship Bronx NY/US Due 4/1 5:00 PM EDT
4/7 Rollin G Osterweis New Haven CT/US Due 4/3 8:00 PM EDT
4/6 - 4/7 NYCUDL High School State Championship New York NY/US Due 4/1 5:00 PM EDT
4/1 - 4/7 MIFA OLIE Michigan MI/US Due 3/28 11:55 PM EDT
4/5 - 4/7 RM Internal Tournament April Potomac MD/US Due 3/29 5:00 PM EDT
4/6 - 4/7 NYSFL State Championship Hempstead, NY NY/US Closed
4/7 2nd Cranbrook Kingswood Big Questions Tournament Bloomfield hills MI/US Due 3/31 5:00 PM EDT
4/6 - 4/7 Westridge All Womxns Invitational and Round Robin Pasadena CA/US Due 3/30 5:00 PM PDT
4/2 - 4/7 Forensics Meme Invitational Online CA/US Due 4/2 5:00 PM PDT
4/6 - 4/7 Bay Area Middle School Championships San Jose CA/US Due 3/29 9:00 PM PDT
4/6 - 4/7 NPDL Tournament of Champions Santa Monica, CA CA/US Due 3/26 12:00 AM PDT
4/4 - 4/7 CEDA Nationals Long Beach Long Beach CA/US Due 3/29 11:00 PM PDT
4/8 CKL Forensics Tournament Haven KS/US Due 4/4 9:00 PM CDT
4/5 - 4/8 Carver-Truman Congress Due 3/29 8:00 PM CDT
4/9 Lyons Last Chance Lyons KS/US Due 4/8 6:00 PM CDT
4/9 Sunflower Individual Event Warm up Wichita KS/US Due 4/5 5:00 PM CST
4/10 Maumee Valley Big Questions Toledo, Ohio OH/US Due 4/9 5:00 PM EDT
4/10 MNUDL East African Debate Tournament 1 Minneapolis MN/US Due 4/10 8:00 PM CDT
4/11 CVSD MS Winter Tournament Spokane Valley, WA WA/US Due 4/8 3:00 PM PDT
4/12 Norfolk Junior High Norfolk NE/US Due 4/9 8:00 AM CDT
4/12 West Oklahoma Congress Edmond Santa Fe Due 4/5 8:00 PM CDT
4/12 Three Trails Duo, Info10, LD, PFD Blue Valley West Due 4/5 8:00 PM CDT
4/12 Last Chance Tooele UT/US Due 4/12 8:00 PM MDT
4/12 Sun Devil April Tournament Kent Denver Middle Schoo CO/US Due 4/10 3:30 PM MDT
4/13 Elkhorn Valley View Middle School Debate Tournament Omaha NE/US Due 4/12 8:00 PM CDT
4/13 DSDA STATES Middletown DE DE/US Open 3/22 1:00 PM EDT
4/13 DC Spring Break Debate Tournament Washington, DC Imagine P DC/US Due 4/13 1:00 AM EDT
4/13 The Jeffersonian Spring Fling at Johnson High Gainesville GA/US Due 4/10 4:30 PM EDT
4/13 Wyatt Championship Louisville KY/US Due 4/9 5:00 PM EDT
4/13 Reagan Great Communicator Mid Atlantic Qualifier Loyola Blakefield High S MD/US Due 4/10 8:00 PM EDT
4/13 American Debate League Spring Classic Queens College, Queens, NY/US Due 4/10 5:00 PM EDT
4/13 Holy Redeemer Redeem Yourself Tournament PA/US Due 4/10 8:00 PM EDT
4/12 - 4/13 Virginia Debate, Congress Sherando High School Due 4/5 8:00 PM EDT
4/13 Tarheel East Big Questions Research Triangle HS Due 4/6 8:00 PM EDT
4/13 New York City Congress and Big Questions Chaminade HS Due 4/10 8:00 PM EDT
4/13 Northeast Indiana Big Questions Debate Concord High School Due 4/13 8:00 PM EDT
4/13 East Oklahoma Big Questions Union 8th Grade Center Due 4/6 8:00 PM EDT
4/13 Frisco ISD Crosstown Showdown Frisco TX/US Due 4/13 8:00 PM CDT
4/13 Union Middle School Tournament Broken Arrow OK/US Due 4/13 6:00 PM CDT
4/13 Minnesota Gopher Thaw Minneapolis MN/US Due 4/6 5:00 PM CDT
4/12 - 4/13 East Kansas IE/LD/PFD Olathe Northwest High School Due 4/8 3:00 PM CDT
4/12 - 4/13 South Kansas Speech 2 Pittsburg High School Due 4/5 8:00 PM CDT
4/12 - 4/13 Sunflower IE Wichita Collegiate Due 4/5 8:00 PM CDT
4/12 - 4/13 West Kansas IE Bethel College Due 4/5 8:00 AM CDT
4/13 Three Trails OO, USX, IX, HI, DI, POI Olathe North Due 4/6 8:00 PM CDT
4/9 - 4/13 Kansas Flint-Hills LD/PFD/Speech Shawnee Heights High School (DB8/4N6) Due 4/2 8:00 PM CDT
4/13 Rocky Mountain-South BQ Strive Prep Due 4/11 8:00 AM MDT
4/13 Rocky Mountain-North Big Questions Fairview High School Due 4/12 9:00 PM MDT
4/13 Telegraph Spring Invitational Online US Due 4/7 9:00 PM PDT
4/13 Claremont Wolfcub Middle School Tournament Claremont, CA CA/US Due 4/11 11:00 PM PDT
4/11 - 4/13 Alabama State Tournament Montgomery, AL AL/US Due 4/5 5:00 PM CDT
4/13 Hornet Invitational Fullerton, CA CA/US Due 4/10 10:00 PM PDT
4/13 CANCELLED Fullerton Union High School Spring Classic Fullerton CA/US Due 4/13 9:00 PM PDT
4/13 Big Wave Daves Birthday Bash Alt Event Extravaganza Claremont, CA CA/US Due 4/11 11:00 PM PDT
4/13 North Bend Student Congress Invitational North Bend OR/US Due 4/5 5:00 PM PDT
4/13 North Oregon Congress Qualifier Clackamas Middle College Due 4/6 8:00 PM PDT
4/11 - 4/13 Hawaii Speech & Debate Due 4/4 8:00 PM HST
4/13 - 4/15 NDCA Chicago IL/US Due 4/1 5:00 PM CDT
4/14 - 4/16 North Dakota Roughrider Speech Baymont Inn and Suites Due 4/7 8:00 PM EDT
4/16 Abilene Last Chance Qualifier Abilene KS/US Due 4/12 6:00 PM CDT
4/17 MNUDL Primer Torneo de Debate Espanol Minneapolis MN/US Due 4/17 8:00 PM CST
4/17 9th Annual RH Middle School Debate Tournament Pizza Party Salt Lake City UT/US Due 3/25 8:00 PM MDT
4/18 North Texas Longhorns Congress CFBISD Technology Learning Center Due 4/11 5:00 PM CDT
4/19 - 4/20 Shawnee Mission East Forensics Tournament Prairie Village KS/US Due 4/15 5:00 PM EDT
4/20 Harrison Round Robin Harrison NY/US Due 4/9 8:00 PM EDT
3/25 - 4/20 Strake Jesuit Freshman RR Houston TX/US Due 3/30 5:00 PM CDT
4/20 UNLV Middle School Debate Tournament Las Vegas NV/US Due 4/19 4:00 PM PDT
4/20 Northwest Indiana Big Questions Due 4/13 8:00 PM CDT
4/19 - 4/20 Minotaur Invitational Buckeye AZ/US Due 4/17 5:00 PM MST
4/20 BVHS Big Questions Throwdown Chula Vista CA/US Due 4/15 5:00 PM PDT
4/20 Sagebrush BQ Due 4/18 8:00 AM PDT
4/20 Spring San Diego Middle School and Novice Invitational San Diego CA/US Due 4/16 8:00 PM PDT
4/22 East Oklahoma Congressional Debate Cascia Hall Prep School Open 3/22 8:00 AM EDT
4/22 South Texas Congress Friendswood HS, TX Open 3/22 8:00 AM CDT
4/24 MNUDL Segundo Torneo de Debate en Espanol Minneapolis MN/US Open 3/24 5:00 PM CST
4/24 Summit Academy School Tournament Bluffdale UT/US Open 3/24 5:00 PM MDT
4/10 - 4/25 2019 Bucks County Big Questions Invitational Bucks County PA/US Due 4/5 5:00 PM EDT