South Coast Virtual Invitational
2020 — NSDA Campus, OR/US
Field in Open Radio
40 entries
Institution | Location | Entry | Code |
---|---|---|---|
Clackamas | OR/US | Isabelle Reksopuro | A 2400 |
Clackamas | OR/US | Carson Yon | A 2401 |
Hood River Valley | OR/US | Melanie Glatter | AA 2400 |
Mountainside | OR/US | Annika Wadhwani | AA 2402 |
Marshfield | OR/US | Lucas Stephens | B 2401 |
Marshfield | OR/US | Natalie Goering | B 2402 |
Marshfield | OR/US | Madeline Deleon | B 2404 |
Lake Oswego Senior | OR/US | Sheila Bhowmik | D 2400 |
Crater | OR/US | Courtney Watson | E 2400 |
Cleveland | OR/US | Della King | F 2400 |
Cleveland | OR/US | Sabina Oldham | F 2401 |
Cleveland | OR/US | Mia Ruhoff | F 2402 |
Cleveland | OR/US | Sadie Nichols | F 2403 |
Cleveland | OR/US | Moriah Cordova | F 2404 |
Cleveland | OR/US | Simone Maher | F 2405 |
Cleveland | OR/US | Max Van Witzenburg | F 2406 |
Cleveland | OR/US | Matt Stevenson | F 2407 |
Cleveland | OR/US | Flynn Arnold | F 2408 |
Cleveland | OR/US | Chloe Maher | F 2409 |
Cleveland | OR/US | Ben Stevenson | F 2410 |
Cleveland | OR/US | Sammy Stevenson | F 2411 |
Crescent Valley | OR/US | Kate Voltz | H 2401 |
Marshfield | OR/US | Joshua Giacomini | Joshua Giacomini |
La Salle Catholic College Prep | OR/US | Mary Grace Mott | K 2400 |
Neah-Kah-Nie | OR/US | Mary Watson | L 2400 |
Neah-Kah-Nie | OR/US | Kaitlynn Koch | L 2401 |
South Medford | OR/US | Jewlyana Lodge | N 2401 |
South Medford | OR/US | Samuel Thompson | N 2402 |
Lincoln | OR/US | Kate Bingham | R 2400 |
Lincoln | OR/US | Soren Westrey | R 2401 |
Woodrow Wilson | OR/US | Noemie Veillette | T 2400 |
Summit | OR/US | Cecilia Clark | W 2400 |
Summit | OR/US | Gabriella Shirtcliff | W 2401 |
Summit | OR/US | Andrew Skidmore | W 2402 |
Summit | OR/US | Natasha Visnack | W 2403 |
Summit | OR/US | Barbara Norton | W 2404 |
South Albany | OR/US | Hailey Names | X 2400 |
South Albany | OR/US | Carlie Pearson | X 2401 |
Bandon | OR/US | Kayla LaPlante | Y 2401 |
Bandon | OR/US | Elli Schulz | Y 2402 |