Aledo
|
TX/US
|
Owen Denman
|
Aledo Owen Denman
|
|
All Saints Episcopal
|
TX/US
|
Eleena Akotia
|
All Saints Episcopal Eleena Akotia
|
|
All Saints Episcopal
|
TX/US
|
Rue Ledesma
|
All Saints Episcopal Rue Ledesma
|
|
All Saints Episcopal
|
TX/US
|
Sarah Wright
|
All Saints Episcopal Sarah Wright
|
|
All Saints Episcopal School (Lubbock)
|
TX/US
|
Calvin Carpenter
|
All Saints Episcopal School (Lubbock) Calvin Carpenter
|
|
All Saints Episcopal School (Lubbock)
|
TX/US
|
Olivia Needham
|
All Saints Episcopal School (Lubbock) Olivia Needham
|
|
Argyle
|
TX/US
|
Karter Hennigan
|
Argyle Karter Hennigan
|
|
Argyle
|
TX/US
|
Nick Loveday
|
Argyle Nick Loveday
|
|
Argyle
|
TX/US
|
Owen Norkett
|
Argyle Owen Norkett
|
|
Athens
|
TX/US
|
Cage Hill
|
Athens Cage Hill
|
|
Burleson Centennial
|
TX/US
|
Murphy Jones
|
Burleson Centennial Murphy Jones
|
|
Byron Nelson
|
TX/US
|
Daniel Herrera
|
Byron Nelson Daniel Herrera
|
|
Byron Nelson
|
TX/US
|
Edward Baute
|
Byron Nelson Edward Baute
|
|
Byron Nelson
|
TX/US
|
Jacob White
|
Byron Nelson Jacob White
|
|
Caney Creek
|
TX/US
|
Lance Thain
|
Caney Creek Lance Thain
|
|
Centennial
|
TX/US
|
Aarushi Bhardwaj
|
Centennial Aarushi Bhardwaj
|
|
Centennial
|
TX/US
|
Sahit Dodda
|
Centennial Sahit Dodda
|
|
Coppell
|
TX/US
|
Dhruv Shetty
|
Coppell Dhruv Shetty
|
|
Coppell
|
TX/US
|
Hunniya Ahmad
|
Coppell Hunniya Ahmad
|
|
Coppell
|
TX/US
|
Shrayes Gunna
|
Coppell Shrayes Gunna
|
|
Coppell
|
TX/US
|
Vansh Nanda
|
Coppell Vansh Nanda
|
|
Episcopal School of Dallas
|
TX/US
|
Barrow Solomon
|
Episcopal School of Dallas Barrow Solomon
|
|
Episcopal School of Dallas
|
TX/US
|
Tom Qiu
|
Episcopal School of Dallas Tom Qiu
|
|
Flower Mound
|
TX/US
|
Aditya Kurra
|
Flower Mound Aditya Kurra
|
|
Garland
|
TX/US
|
Joshua Dawit
|
Garland Joshua Dawit
|
|
Garland
|
TX/US
|
Vimal Sebastian
|
Garland Vimal Sebastian
|
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Samuel Powers
|
Hallsville Samuel Powers
|
|
Hallsville
|
TX/US
|
Taylon Mosley
|
Hallsville Taylon Mosley
|
|
Harlingen HS South
|
TX/US
|
Kaidyn Nelson
|
Harlingen HS South Kaidyn Nelson
|
|
John Paul II
|
TX/US
|
Aalaya Gurram
|
John Paul II Aalaya Gurram
|
|
Lovejoy
|
TX/US
|
Kaya Czyz
|
Lovejoy Kaya Czyz
|
|
Mount Pleasant
|
TX/US
|
Anthony Orellana
|
Mount Pleasant Anthony Orellana
|
|
Mount Pleasant
|
TX/US
|
Kylie Hedge
|
Mount Pleasant Kylie Hedge
|
|
Newman Smith
|
TX/US
|
Khalid Hussain
|
Newman Smith Khalid Hussain
|
|
Newman Smith
|
TX/US
|
Suhani Jampala
|
Newman Smith Suhani Jampala
|
|
Odessa Permian
|
TX/US
|
Erin Hale
|
Odessa Permian Erin Hale
|
|
Odessa Permian
|
TX/US
|
Isabelle Slaughter
|
Odessa Permian Isabelle Slaughter
|
|
Odessa Permian
|
TX/US
|
Sadie Bishop
|
Odessa Permian Sadie Bishop
|
|
Plano East
|
TX/US
|
Anika Doddamane
|
Plano East Anika Doddamane
|
|
Plano West
|
TX/US
|
Ali Gavalya
|
Plano West Ali Gavalya
|
|
Plano West
|
TX/US
|
Tirth Shah
|
Plano West Tirth Shah
|
|
Princeton
|
TX/US
|
Casey Angell
|
Princeton Casey Angell
|
|
Princeton
|
TX/US
|
Emily Copeland
|
Princeton Emily Copeland
|
|
Reagan
|
TX/US
|
Sakina Goderya
|
Reagan Sakina Goderya
|
|
Riverfield Day
|
OK/US
|
Robert Hale
|
Riverfied Day Robert Hale
|
|
Shepton
|
TX/US
|
Saketh Gangadaranellore
|
Shepton Saketh Gangadaranellore
|
|
Southlake Carroll
|
TX/US
|
Aarush Sathu
|
Southlake Carroll Aarush Sathu
|
|
Southlake Carroll
|
TX/US
|
Aayush Mishra
|
Southlake Carroll Aayush Mishra
|
|
Southlake Carroll
|
TX/US
|
Cristina Capriglione
|
Southlake Carroll Cristina Capriglione
|
|
Southlake Carroll
|
TX/US
|
Enya Pinjani
|
Southlake Carroll Enya Pinjani
|
|
Southlake Carroll
|
TX/US
|
Samhith Dharani
|
Southlake Carroll Samhith Dharani
|
|
Tuloso Midway
|
TX/US
|
Nathaniel Lombardo
|
Tuloso Midway Nathaniel Lombardo
|
|
Tulsa School of Arts and Sciences
|
OK/US
|
Joey Thrutchley
|
Tulsa School of Arts and Sciences Joey Thrutchley
|
|
Tulsa School of Arts and Sciences
|
OK/US
|
Lilly Cole
|
Tulsa School of Arts and Sciences Lilly Cole
|
|
Westwood
|
TX/US
|
Aaditya Ganesan
|
Westwood Aaditya Ganesan
|
|
Westwood
|
TX/US
|
Grace Zhu
|
Westwood Grace Zhu
|
|
Westwood
|
TX/US
|
Prithiv Premkumar
|
Westwood Prithiv Premkumar
|
|
Westwood
|
TX/US
|
Wesley Yeung
|
Westwood Wesley Yeung
|
|
Wylie
|
TX/US
|
Timothy Minney
|
Wylie Timothy Minney
|
|