PLUPuyallup TOH Karl High School Speech and Debate Invitational
2020 — Tacoma, WA/US
Field in Open Impromptu
56 entries
Institution | Location | Entry | Code |
---|---|---|---|
Auburn Mountainview | WA/US | Darwin Gomez | AubMou Darwin Gomez |
Auburn Mountainview | WA/US | Devyn Nelson | AubMou Devyn Nelson |
BCAcademy | BC/CA | Akira Yoshiyama | BCAcad Akira Yoshiyama |
BCAcademy | BC/CA | Thomas Huang | BCAcad Thomas Huang |
BCAcademy | BC/CA | Yuchen Pan | BCAcad Yuchen Pan |
BCAcademy | BC/CA | Yun Lee | BCAcad Yun Lee |
Bear Creek | WA/US | Jingyi Zhao | BeaCre Jingyi Zhao |
Bear Creek | WA/US | Lauren Shen | BeaCre Lauren Shen |
Bellevue | WA/US | David Zeng | Bellev David Zeng |
Bellevue | WA/US | Evan Sun | Bellev Evan Sun |
Bellevue | WA/US | Natalia Furmanczyk | Bellev Natalia Furmanczyk |
Bellevue | WA/US | YiLin Choi | Bellev YiLin Choi |
Eastside Prep | WA/US | Kalie Uberti | EasPre Kalie Uberti |
Eastside Prep | WA/US | Ria Bahadur | EasPre Ria Bahadur |
Eastlake | WA/US | Ainsley Gavin | Eastla Ainsley Gavin |
Eastlake | WA/US | Haley Jackson | Eastla Haley Jackson |
Eastlake | WA/US | Hayden Rundle | Eastla Hayden Rundle |
Eastlake | WA/US | Joseph Osborn | Eastla Joseph Osborn |
Federal Way | WA/US | Miguel Chavarria | FedWay Miguel Chavarria |
Gig Harbor | WA/US | Ellie Weymiller | GigHar Ellie Weymiller |
Gig Harbor | WA/US | Evan Carlson | GigHar Evan Carlson |
Gig Harbor | WA/US | Kodiak Bear | GigHar Kodiak Bear |
Gig Harbor | WA/US | Ryan Shipley | GigHar Ryan Shipley |
Gig Harbor | WA/US | Will Newberg | GigHar Will Newberg |
Interlake | WA/US | Annika Singh | Interl Annika Singh |
Interlake | WA/US | Brandon Zuo | Interl Brandon Zuo |
Interlake | WA/US | Hayun Bae | Interl Hayun Bae |
Interlake | WA/US | Ishan Sinha | Interl Ishan Sinha |
Interlake | WA/US | Mahathi Mangipudi | Interl Mahathi Mangipudi |
Interlake | WA/US | Ruoning Li | Interl Ruoning Li |
Interlake | WA/US | Yash Koda | Interl Yash Koda |
King's | WA | Jay Jang | King's Jay Jang |
King's | WA | Max Kim | King's Max Kim |
King's | WA | Victoria Smith | King's Victoria Smith |
Kingston | WA/US | Emily Ramirez | Kingst Emily Ramirez |
Kingston | WA/US | Hudson Clohesy | Kingst Hudson Clohesy |
Olympia | WA/US | Karli Kooi | Olympi Karli Kooi |
Overlake | WA/US | Anders Larson | Overla Anders Larson |
Overlake | WA/US | Griffin Hehmeyer | Overla Griffin Hehmeyer |
Overlake | WA/US | Jack Getz | Overla Jack Getz |
Overlake | WA/US | Luke Torrey | Overla Luke Torrey |
Overlake | WA/US | Rohan Ganesh | Overla Rohan Ganesh |
Peninsula | WA/US | Isaiah Hardy | Penins Isaiah Hardy |
Seattle | WA/US | Max Torres | Seattl Max Torres |
South Kitsap | WA/US | Darsie Wells | SouKit Darsie Wells |
South Kitsap | WA/US | Nathan Chien | SouKit Nathan Chien |
South Kitsap | WA/US | Stephanie Smith | SouKit Stephanie Smith |
Tahoma Senior | WA/US | Josh Rowland | TahSen Josh Rowland |
Thomas Jefferson | WA/US | Cade Homfeldt | ThoJef Cade Homfeldt |
Thomas Jefferson | WA/US | Gunnar Appleton | ThoJef Gunnar Appleton |
Thomas Jefferson | WA/US | Jackson Matthews | ThoJef Jackson Matthews |
Thomas Jefferson | WA/US | Luqman Shibly | ThoJef Luqman Shibly |
Thomas Jefferson | WA/US | Maddy Cabiling | ThoJef Maddy Cabiling |
Todd Beamer | WA/US | Tatsuya Gould | TodBea Tatsuya Gould |
Yelm HS 12 | WA/US | Brendan Kortjohn | YelHS Brendan Kortjohn |
Yelm HS 12 | WA/US | William Mccloud-vanevery | YelHS William Mccloud-vanevery |