Kamiak Invitational

2019 — Mukilteo, WA, WA/US
Field in Congressional Debate - Open
33 entries
School Locale Entry Code
Bellevue HS WA/US Alice Wang Bellev Alice Wang
Bellevue HS WA/US Natalia Furmanczyk Bellev Natalia Furmanczyk
Bellevue HS WA/US Remmy Ndegeah Bellev Remmy Ndegeah
Eastside Catholic High School WA/US Aava Sikchi EasCat Aava Sikchi
Eastside Catholic High School WA/US Bella Osseiran EasCat Bella Osseiran
Glacier Peak HS WA/US Ben Conrow GlaPea Ben Conrow
Interlake HS WA/US Aileen Guo Interl Aileen Guo
Interlake HS WA/US Anish Gupta Interl Anish Gupta
Interlake HS WA/US Prabhat Aluri Interl Prabhat Aluri
Interlake HS WA/US Priyanka Mukhara Interl Priyanka Mukhara
Interlake HS WA/US Ruoning Li Interl Ruoning Li
Interlake HS WA/US Sam Dumesh Interl Sam Dumesh
Kamiak High School WA/US Daniel Sappington Kamiak Daniel Sappington
Kamiak High School WA/US Tam Nguyen Kamiak Tam Nguyen
Kamiak High School WA/US Zach Clapper Kamiak Zach Clapper
King's High School WA/US Aim Niamnud King's Aim Niamnud
King's High School WA/US Alex Bockheim King's Alex Bockheim
King's High School WA/US Leo Hong King's Leo Hong
King's High School WA/US Toby Clark King's Toby Clark
Mount Vernon High School WA/US Archer Otero MouVer Archer Otero
Mount Vernon High School WA/US Jesus Gallardo-Flores MouVer Jesus Gallardo-Flores
Newport HS WA/US Omar Fageeri Newpor Omar Fageeri
Newport HS WA/US Rosie Huang Newpor Rosie Huang
Newport HS WA/US Sachi Madan Newpor Sachi Madan
Rain Chr HS WA/US Destiny Al-Jararheh RaiChr Destiny Al-Jararheh
Redmond HS WA/US Jay Dharmadhikari Redmon Jay Dharmadhikari
Redmond HS WA/US Karran Mehta Redmon Karran Mehta
Roosevelt High School WA/US Ines Jacobs Roosev Ines Jacobs
Roosevelt High School WA/US Ritzy Davidson Roosev Ritzy Davidson
Seattle Academy Of Arts and Science WA/US Lucas Sherman SeaAca Lucas Sherman
The Overlake School WA/US Farah Lindsey-Almadani Overla Farah Lindsey-Almadani
The Overlake School WA/US Jack Getz Overla Jack Getz
The Overlake School WA/US Ruta Rajpathak Overla Ruta Rajpathak