Piper High School Forensics Invitational
2019 — KANSAS CITY, KS/US
Field in Impromptu Speaking
58 entries
Institution | Location | Entry | Code | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lawrence | KS/US | Anthony Racy | 1 Anthony Racy | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Asher White | 1 Asher White | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Aurelia Balcazar | 1 Aurelia Balcazar | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Banner Williams | 1 Banner Williams | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Claire Howard | 1 Claire Howard | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Elijah Paden | 1 Elijah Paden | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Eliot Manning | 1 Eliot Manning | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Jaida Columbus | 1 Jaida Columbus | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Jenna Riggins | 1 Jenna Riggins | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Kaileb Ordiway | 1 Kaileb Ordiway | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Kathryn O'Keefe | 1 Kathryn O'Keefe | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Mason Hare | 1 Mason Hare | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Riley Hoffer | 1 Riley Hoffer | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Ryan Hardie | 1 Ryan Hardie | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Saul Reza | 1 Saul Reza | |
Lawrence | KS/US | Vera Petrovic | 1 Vera Petrovic | |
Topeka | KS/US | Brenna Allen-Snyder | 10 Brenna Allen-Snyder | |
Topeka | KS/US | Katelin Storrer | 10 Katelin Storrer | |
Topeka | KS/US | Maddie Jacques | 10 Maddie Jacques | |
Topeka | KS/US | Wesley Roush | 10 Wesley Roush | |
Bishop Seabury | KS/US | Alesia Bravtcyna | 11 Alesia Bravtcyna | |
Bishop Seabury | KS/US | Darwin Michener-Rutledge | 11 Darwin Michener-Rutledge | |
Bishop Seabury | KS/US | Jack Blonigen | 11 Jack Blonigen | |
Bishop Seabury | KS/US | Lyle Griggs | 11 Lyle Griggs | |
Bishop Seabury | KS/US | Emma Silvestri | 11A Emma Silvestri | |
Bishop Seabury | KS/US | Matthew Petillo | 11A Matthew Petillo | |
Bishop Seabury | KS/US | Morgan Orozco | 11A Morgan Orozco | |
Bishop Seabury | KS/US | Hilary Griggs | 11B Hilary Griggs | |
Louisburg | KS/US | Chase Coverdell | 12 Chase Coverdell | |
Louisburg | KS/US | Cooper Hipp | 12 Cooper Hipp | |
Louisburg | KS/US | Jocelyn Kettle | 12 Jocelyn Kettle | |
Louisburg | KS/US | Rian Mallory | 12 Rian Mallory | |
Louisburg | KS/US | Kennady Wilkerson | 12A Kennady Wilkerson | |
Tonganoxie West | KS/US | Connor Bruch | 16 Connor Bruch | |
Topeka West | KS/US | Eleanor Smith | 17 Eleanor Smith | |
Topeka West | KS/US | Elias Coborn | 17 Elias Coborn | |
Topeka West | KS/US | Kendra Umscheid | 17 Kendra Umscheid | |
Topeka West | KS/US | Montgomery Braden | 17 Montgomery Braden | |
Topeka West | KS/US | Tamera Fross | 17 Tamera Fross | |
Washburn Rural | KS/US | Alexandra Poling | 18 Alexandra Poling | |
Washburn Rural | KS/US | Jiyoon Park | 18 Jiyoon Park | |
Washburn Rural | KS/US | KayLynn Hall | 18 KayLynn Hall | |
Washburn Rural | KS/US | Lucas Keck | 18 Lucas Keck | |
Washburn Rural | KS/US | Paolo Alaras | 18 Paolo Alaras | |
Washburn Rural | KS/US | Sydney Kleinschmidt | 18 Sydney Kleinschmidt | |
Washburn Rural | KS/US | Zach Willingham | 18 Zach Willingham | |
Leavenworth | KS/US | Macenzy Mueller-Crain | 2 Macenzy Mueller-Crain | |
Olathe Northwest | KS/US | Chloe Chaffin | 3 Chloe Chaffin | |
Olathe Northwest | KS/US | Evan Porter | 3 Evan Porter | |
Olathe Northwest | KS/US | Grant McKeever | 3 Grant McKeever | |
Olathe Northwest | KS/US | Mason Shackelford | 3 Mason Shackelford | |
Olathe Northwest | KS/US | William Morris | 3 William Morris | |
Lawrence Free State | KS/US | Spencer Yost-Wolff | 5 Spencer Yost-Wolff | |
Basehor-Linwood | KS/US | Elizabeth Cook | 6 Elizabeth Cook | |
Basehor-Linwood | KS/US | Luke Cooper | 6 Luke Cooper | |
Basehor-Linwood | KS/US | Spencer Tucker | 6 Spencer Tucker | |
Basehor-Linwood | KS/US | Sydney Krueger | 6 Sydney Krueger | |
Lansing | KS/US | Jerrod Hawk | 8a Jerrod Hawk |