Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational

2018 — TX/US
Round 2 Results
Aff Neg Judge Win Aff Points Neg Points
Trinity Valley KK Cypress Woods YW
Drew Marshall
Neg
28.0
29.0
Grapevine KB Texas MX
Matthew Perry
Neg
28.0
29.0
Guyer CM Garland KP
Dawn Paciotti
Neg
30.0
30.0
North Mesquite DJ Strake Jesuit College Prep AN
Aimun Khan
Neg
28.7
29.4
Grapevine NN Dulles JG
Kanza Jafri
Neg
28.5
28.7
Strake Jesuit College Prep AM Keller JB
Kanza Jafri
Neg
26.0
27.5
Newman Smith YG Westwood RM
Blake Andrews
Neg
27.2
29.8
Grapevine IM Strake Jesuit College Prep NM
Erick Berdugo
Neg
28.0
29.1
Grapevine KM Greenhill BZ
Matt Dooley
Neg
28.0
30.0
Grapevine RK Katy Taylor AW
Nicholas Jennings
Neg
28.3
28.6
Dulles RY Garland BM
Cj Odam
Neg
28.0
28.0
Hebron PN Marcus KL
Cj Odam
Neg
29.0
30.0
Crosby MS Strake Jesuit College Prep CL
Morgan Grosch
Neg
28.4
29.3
THEO Christian Solutions JM Montgomery HS - Montgomery, TX GC
Cassandra Lizardi
Neg
27.0
29.0
THEO Christian Solutions AH Strake Jesuit College Prep VL
Altaf Samnani
Neg
28.5
29.5
Hebron RR Montgomery HS - Montgomery, TX MW
Erick Berdugo
Neg
28.2
29.0
San Marcos SB Dulles MK
Morgan Grosch
Neg
28.6
29.4
Plano East JL Grapevine MT
Matt Dooley
Neg
30.0
30.0
Hebron KP Dulles DH
Altaf Samnani
Neg
29.5
30.0
Ronald Reagan KP McMillen NG
Breann Smith
Neg
28.0
29.5
Greenhill RZ Carnegie Vanguard AB
Aimun Khan
Neg
29.3
29.6
Newman Smith HS Strake Jesuit College Prep NT
Breann Smith
Neg
28.3
29.0
Plano East WZ Carroll HS - Southlake GI
Cassandra Lizardi
Neg
28.0
29.5
Episcopal School of Dallas JF Westwood DM
Alisha Samnani
Neg
29.0
29.5
North Mesquite MR Klein Oak AG
Blake Andrews
Neg
26.8
30.0
Greenhill JM Westwood AG
Alisha Samnani
Neg
28.5
29.9
North Mesquite MB Westwood JA
Jane Boyd
Neg
27.0
29.0
Grapevine MC Carroll HS - Southlake SM
Matthew Perry
Neg
28.0
29.0
Hockaday AS Grapevine RS
Erich DeSchepper
Aff
29.0
28.0
Newman Smith RW George Ranch MS
Aoyu Li
Neg
26.0
27.0
Winston Churchill MD Westwood TL
Dawn Paciotti
Neg
28.0
28.0
Strake Jesuit College Prep JG Ronald Reagan MC
Nicholas Jennings
Aff
28.2
28.1
Strake Jesuit College Prep WH Round Rock SG
Erich DeSchepper
Aff
28.0
27.5
Hebron SK Strake Jesuit College Prep DT
Drew Marshall
Neg
29.0
29.2
Hebron XB Grapevine BZ
Emily Jackson
Aff
28.5
28.5
Episcopal School of Dallas ZH Dulles GC
Aoyu Li
Aff
29.0
27.0
Strake Jesuit College Prep JP Westwood RS
Emily Jackson
Aff
28.5
28.5
Hebron JD Plano East AK
Jane Boyd
Neg
27.8
28.3