Roberto Bustamante Classic

2017 — IL/US

Results

Aff Neg Judging Win
Kennedy RP
Robinson & Perez
Kenwood Academy MP
Martin & Potts
Kennedy KM
Krzysztofiak & Maldonado
Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences CV
Curtain & Vandevelde
Lane Tech GV
Gaw & Vargas
Solorio Academy CL
Chavez & Laureano
Whitney Young PR
Paletic & Rivers-David
Northside JK
Jirgal & Kerelis
Whitney Young HM
Hammond & Mitchell
Niles West QB
Quadri & Bat-erdene
Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences AR
Arevalo & Reyes
Walter Payton CR
Chen & Rikha
Whitney Young OM
O'Malley & Margolin
Solorio Academy CM
Cordova & Mentado
Walter Payton VB
Vanderslice & Boldizsar
Northside BK
Bariso & Kucher
Niles West KW
Kim & Waters
Homewood-Flossmoor YB
Berman & Young
Solorio Academy VP
Vazquez & Palafox
Lane Tech KS
Kuykendahl & Smith
Jones BK
Bryce & Kelly
Oak Park and River Forest MJ
Johnson & McCoy
King CW
Cofield & Warner
Solorio Academy OH
Omomofe & Hernandez
King AJ
Adekoya & Jackson
Solorio Academy DT
Duarte & Torres
St. Ignatius AC
Akkawi & Converse
Walter Payton RY
Rivera & Yang
King KM
Khepra & McCoy
Bogan VG
Victory & Grimmage
Maine East OB
Osemobor & Biju
Solorio Academy UM
Uribe & Melero
Maine East NR
Nikolopoulou & Rimal
Kennedy BS
Battung & Stamenkovic
Whitney Young CC
Cavallo & Crame
Jones CR
Covello & Renner
Bogan SL
Sevier & Lindell
Walter Payton ZL
Zilinger & Lozada
Niles West CG
Glancy & Chappotin-Betancourt
Northside AZ
Assaf & Zielinski
Lindblom Math and Science DP
Dugbo & Payton
Bogan DK
DeLuna & Kelly
Walter Payton KD
Kuberski & Davis
Evanston Township DK
Donovan & Kermgard
King DC
Dioum & Clay
Northside CM
Cavanaugh & Maldonado
Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences AS
Arellano & Sertuche
Homewood-Flossmoor BK
Butvilas & King
Bogan TF
Taylor & Frizell
Solorio Academy NT
NiƱo-Morales & Terrazas
Homewood-Flossmoor GW
Garrity & Waddell
Lindblom Math and Science DS
Davis & Smith
Walter Payton AL
Aneesh & Lawless
Whitney Young SH
Stacker & Hernandez
Kenwood Academy BS
Brown & Shelton
Kennedy PR
Pineda & Romero
Northside OW
Wilson-Voss & Outkine
Oak Park and River Forest GH
Griffith & Hawthorne
Maine East SP
Shah & Patel
Lane Tech CP
Collazo & Pitera
Maine East BN
Benny & Ng
Solorio Academy DC
Degiulio & Castellanos