Roberto Bustamante Classic

2017 — IL/US

Results

Aff Neg Judging Win
Bogan VG
Victory & Grimmage
Kennedy RP
Robinson & Perez
Lane Tech KS
Kuykendahl & Smith
Northside BK
Bariso & Kucher
Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences AR
Arevalo & Reyes
Solorio Academy Ma
Uriostegui & Manzo
King AJ
Adekoya & Jackson
Lindblom Math and Science DP
Dugbo & Payton
Bogan DK
DeLuna & Kelly
Maine East NR
Nikolopoulou & Rimal
Bogan SL
Sevier & Lindell
Maine East BN
Benny & Ng
Solorio Academy CM
Cordova & Mentado
Bogan ML
Mcclellan & Louis
Solorio Academy NT
NiƱo-Morales & Terrazas
Walter Payton AL
Aneesh & Lawless
Walter Payton KD
Kuberski & Davis
Niles West QB
Quadri & Bat-erdene
King CW
Cofield & Warner
Kennedy BS
Battung & Stamenkovic
Lane Tech GV
Gaw & Vargas
Solorio Academy DT
Duarte & Torres
Thomas Kelly MM
Macedo & Manzanares
Walter Payton ZL
Zilinger & Lozada
Maine East OB
Osemobor & Biju
Homewood-Flossmoor YB
Berman & Young
Northside CM
Cavanaugh & Maldonado
Evanston Township DK
Donovan & Kermgard
Whitney Young PR
Paletic & Rivers-David
Oak Park and River Forest MJ
Johnson & McCoy
Niles West CG
Glancy & Chappotin-Betancourt
Solorio Academy CL
Chavez & Laureano
Lane Tech CP
Collazo & Pitera
Oak Park and River Forest GH
Griffith & Hawthorne
Solorio Academy DC
Degiulio & Castellanos
Homewood-Flossmoor BK
Butvilas & King
Whitney Young OM
O'Malley & Margolin
Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences CV
Curtain & Vandevelde
Jones CR
Covello & Renner
Kenwood Academy BS
Brown & Shelton
Kenwood Academy MP
Martin & Potts
Maine East SP
Shah & Patel
St. Ignatius AC
Akkawi & Converse
Northside OW
Wilson-Voss & Outkine
Northside JK
Jirgal & Kerelis
Solorio Academy UM
Uribe & Melero
Solorio Academy VP
Vazquez & Palafox
Walter Payton VB
Vanderslice & Boldizsar
Niles West KW
Kim & Waters
Walter Payton RY
Rivera & Yang
King KM
Khepra & McCoy
Kennedy PR
Pineda & Romero
Whitney Young SH
Stacker & Hernandez
Lindblom Math and Science DS
Davis & Smith
Kennedy KM
Krzysztofiak & Maldonado
King JW
Johnson & Warren
Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences AS
Arellano & Sertuche
Solorio Academy OH
Omomofe & Hernandez
Walter Payton CR
Chen & Rikha
Northside AZ
Assaf & Zielinski
Whitney Young CC
Cavallo & Crame
Jones BK
Bryce & Kelly