Roberto Bustamante Classic

2017 — IL/US

Results

Aff Neg Judging Win
St. Ignatius AC
Akkawi & Converse
Bogan TF
Taylor & Frizell
Kennedy FD
Faltin & Dominguez
Whitney Young OM
O'Malley & Margolin
Maine East BN
Benny & Ng
Whitney Young SH
Stacker & Hernandez
Hubbard BG
Burke & Guerrero
Niles West CG
Glancy & Chappotin-Betancourt
Niles West KW
Kim & Waters
Maine East SP
Shah & Patel
King KM
Khepra & McCoy
Bogan SL
Sevier & Lindell
Oak Park and River Forest GH
Griffith & Hawthorne
Bogan WM
Woulard & Moore
Oak Park and River Forest MJ
Johnson & McCoy
Homewood-Flossmoor GW
Garrity & Waddell
Whitney Young PR
Paletic & Rivers-David
King JW
Johnson & Warren
Whitney Young CC
Cavallo & Crame
Walter Payton ZL
Zilinger & Lozada
Kennedy PR
Pineda & Romero
Solorio Academy DT
Duarte & Torres
Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences AS
Arellano & Sertuche
Homewood-Flossmoor YB
Berman & Young
Maine East NR
Nikolopoulou & Rimal
Whitney Young HM
Hammond & Mitchell
King AJ
Adekoya & Jackson
Northside CM
Cavanaugh & Maldonado
Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences AR
Arevalo & Reyes
Lane Tech KS
Kuykendahl & Smith
Walter Payton KD
Kuberski & Davis
Kenwood Academy GH
Goodrum-Davis & Holley
Bogan MC
Mays & Carter
Solorio Academy UM
Uribe & Melero
Lane Tech CP
Collazo & Pitera
Solorio Academy CM
Cordova & Mentado
King CW
Cofield & Warner
Kenwood Academy BS
Brown & Shelton
Northside OW
Wilson-Voss & Outkine
Chicago HS for Agricultural Sciences CV
Curtain & Vandevelde
Walter Payton RY
Rivera & Yang
Kennedy KM
Krzysztofiak & Maldonado
Maine East OB
Osemobor & Biju
Solorio Academy CL
Chavez & Laureano
Walter Payton CR
Chen & Rikha
Jones BK
Bryce & Kelly
Lindblom Math and Science DP
Dugbo & Payton
King DC
Dioum & Clay
Kennedy RP
Robinson & Perez
Solorio Academy DC
Degiulio & Castellanos
Bogan DK
DeLuna & Kelly
Niles West QB
Quadri & Bat-erdene
Solorio Academy NT
NiƱo-Morales & Terrazas
Bogan ML
Mcclellan & Louis
Solorio Academy Ma
Uriostegui & Manzo
Bogan VG
Victory & Grimmage
Lane Tech GV
Gaw & Vargas
Walter Payton AL
Aneesh & Lawless
Kennedy BS
Battung & Stamenkovic
Kenwood Academy MP
Martin & Potts
Lindblom Math and Science DS
Davis & Smith
Northside JK
Jirgal & Kerelis
Solorio Academy OH
Omomofe & Hernandez
Evanston Township DK
Donovan & Kermgard
Solorio Academy VP
Vazquez & Palafox
Northside AZ
Assaf & Zielinski
Homewood-Flossmoor BK
Butvilas & King
Thomas Kelly MM
Macedo & Manzanares