Roberto Bustamante Classic

2016 — IL/US

Results

Aff Neg Judging Win
Solorio Academy CA
Corona & Abarca
Walter Payton CP ZC
Zhang & Chambers
Lindblom Math & Science JW
James-Anderson & West
Solorio Academy RM
Rincon & Munoz
Solorio Academy RG
Rodriguez & Garcia
Northside CP CK
Campion & Kerrigan
Solorio Academy DM
Diaz & Martinez
Northside CP HP
Hart & Pinheiro
Emiliano Zapata AG
Anguiano & Garcia
Solorio Academy GM
Garcia & Mendez
Northside CP BS
Bologna & Sparks
Lindblom Math & Science GH
Guillory & Hernandez
Lincoln Park SW
Selagea & Weissouth
Lane Tech fEcJ
Espinoza & Jojo
Lane Tech jEsJ
Egger & Jillson
Solorio Academy HR
Hernandez & Rios
Niles West KD
Khan & Durmic
Walter Payton CP BL
Boland & Li
Thomas Kelly CC
Calderon & Cortez
Northside CP keMalS
Martinez & Siek
Solorio Academy GC
Gaytan & Candelario,
Lincoln Park BH
Bishop & Higuero
Emiliano Zapata CD
Chaidez & Dominguez
St. Ignatius CP PB
Ptacek & Braendel
Lincoln Park MM
Martinez & Mitchell
Solorio Academy OC
Oliver & Contreras,
Lane Tech MH
Moqeet & Holmes
Niles West DV
Dinkha & Vuksanovic
Niles West AS
Ahmed & Solario
Von Steuben TQ
Torres & Quiroz
Niles West GC
Gil & Chikko
Thomas Kelly GL
Guerreca & Lopez
Von Steuben CG
Cosovic & Glynn
Walter Payton CP AC
Acevedo & Cao
Von Steuben OS
Ottens & Siegfried
Jones CP LB
Liput & Brookins
Whitney M. Young Magnet SX
Sung & Xu
Von Steuben AO
Ansari & Olivia
Lindblom Math & Science LM
Lomeli & Muhammad
Lane Tech CL
Cardona & Lisac
Jones CP MR
Madorsky & Richter
Von Steuben PV
Patel & Valadez
Whitney M. Young Magnet BT
Bajar & Tarasul
Jones CP RV
Rodriguez & Valera
Evanston Township CL
Clarke & Lobin
Walter Payton CP HK
Huynh & Kong
Evanston Township JH
Janssen & Henderson
Northside CP kaManS
Martinez & Sanchez
Phoenix Military Acdemy HH
Harris & Herrera
Solorio Academy GR
Garcia & Rojas
Phoenix Military Acdemy CM
Clemons & Moreno
Solorio Academy GU
Gaytan & Urquizo
Ogden International FT
Fields & Toborg
Niles West AK
Ali & Khan
Taft AC
Ahmed & Chamberlain
Lincoln Park KN
Krett & Ngn
Niles West FS
Fratila & Syed
Lincoln Park AM
Achaya & Malisic
Lane Tech ZN
Zepernick & Nolan
Whitney M. Young Magnet WM
Wang & Mazetz
Lane Tech AD
Alvarez & Dillon
Whitney M. Young Magnet PJ
Puchowitz & Jacob
Emiliano Zapata MP
Montoya & Parada
Niles West BF
Bender & Firozabadi
Phoenix Military Acdemy CC
Colunga & Cortes
Solorio Academy CG
Castro & Guzman
Jones CP AP
Aguilar & Pieruccini
Emiliano Zapata CS
Cristian Salazar
Taft MN
Mika & Nimmalagadda
Lane Tech TM
Taraszkiewicz & Mulick
Jones CP Ri
Fineberg & Rilo
Von Steuben KW
Krahn & Winiarski
Emiliano Zapata FL
Fernandez & Lara
Jones CP AJ
Adelman & Jablo
Ogden International KE
Knight & Eremin
Von Steuben JV
Jabbari & Velazquez
Northside CP OM
Ortiz & Mizel Al-Saddi
Walter Payton CP WW
Wicklander & Williams