Roberto Bustamante Classic

2016 — IL/US

Results

Aff Neg Judging Win
Solorio Academy RG
Rodriguez & Garcia
Von Steuben JV
Jabbari & Velazquez
Emiliano Zapata MP
Montoya & Parada
Lindblom Math & Science GH
Guillory & Hernandez
Emiliano Zapata AG
Anguiano & Garcia
Lane Tech MH
Moqeet & Holmes
Niles West FS
Fratila & Syed
Emiliano Zapata FL
Fernandez & Lara
Solorio Academy RM
Rincon & Munoz
Walter Payton CP AC
Acevedo & Cao
Solorio Academy GM
Garcia & Mendez
Jones CP RV
Rodriguez & Valera
Jones CP AJ
Adelman & Jablo
Whitney M. Young Magnet SX
Sung & Xu
Whitney M. Young Magnet PJ
Puchowitz & Jacob
Jones CP AP
Aguilar & Pieruccini
Ogden International KE
Knight & Eremin
Whitney M. Young Magnet WM
Wang & Mazetz
Lane Tech ZN
Zepernick & Nolan
Niles West AS
Ahmed & Solario
Niles West AK
Ali & Khan
Lincoln Park BH
Bishop & Higuero
Solorio Academy GR
Garcia & Rojas
Niles West KD
Khan & Durmic
Northside CP OM
Ortiz & Mizel Al-Saddi
Von Steuben CG
Cosovic & Glynn
Von Steuben OS
Ottens & Siegfried
Solorio Academy CA
Corona & Abarca
Phoenix Military Acdemy HH
Harris & Herrera
Northside CP kaManS
Martinez & Sanchez
Niles West GC
Gil & Chikko
Lincoln Park AM
Achaya & Malisic
Lindblom Math & Science JW
James-Anderson & West
Niles West DV
Dinkha & Vuksanovic
Thomas Kelly CC
Calderon & Cortez
Phoenix Military Acdemy CM
Clemons & Moreno
Walter Payton CP BL
Boland & Li
Whitney M. Young Magnet DB
Dastrup & Bermeo
Evanston Township CL
Clarke & Lobin
Jones CP Ri
Fineberg & Rilo
Taft MN
Mika & Nimmalagadda
Solorio Academy GC
Gaytan & Candelario,
Lincoln Park SW
Selagea & Weissouth
Taft AC
Ahmed & Chamberlain
Lincoln Park MM
Martinez & Mitchell
Solorio Academy DM
Diaz & Martinez
Northside CP keMalS
Martinez & Siek
Solorio Academy CG
Castro & Guzman
Whitney M. Young Magnet BT
Bajar & Tarasul
St. Ignatius CP PB
Ptacek & Braendel
Northside CP CK
Campion & Kerrigan
Phoenix Military Acdemy CC
Colunga & Cortes
Von Steuben AO
Ansari & Olivia
Lane Tech fEcJ
Espinoza & Jojo
Walter Payton CP WW
Wicklander & Williams
Ogden International FT
Fields & Toborg
Lane Tech jEsJ
Egger & Jillson
Emiliano Zapata CD
Chaidez & Dominguez
Thomas Kelly GL
Guerreca & Lopez
Emiliano Zapata CS
Cristian Salazar
Lincoln Park KN
Krett & Ngn
Lane Tech AD
Alvarez & Dillon
Solorio Academy GU
Gaytan & Urquizo
Jones CP MR
Madorsky & Richter
Lane Tech CL
Cardona & Lisac
Evanston Township JH
Janssen & Henderson
Solorio Academy OC
Oliver & Contreras,
Von Steuben KW
Krahn & Winiarski
Lindblom Math & Science LM
Lomeli & Muhammad
Walter Payton CP ZC
Zhang & Chambers
Northside CP BS
Bologna & Sparks
Niles West BF
Bender & Firozabadi
Von Steuben TQ
Torres & Quiroz
Lane Tech TM
Taraszkiewicz & Mulick
Walter Payton CP HK
Huynh & Kong
Von Steuben PV
Patel & Valadez
Lincoln Park RK
Rivera & K
Solorio Academy HR
Hernandez & Rios
Northside CP HP
Hart & Pinheiro
Jones CP LB
Liput & Brookins