Auburn Riverside Invitational and NIETOC Qualifier

2022 — Auburn, WA/US
NCON
Round 1 Results
Chamber Code Institution
S1 – G Venkataraman
S2 – S Bhatnagar
S3 – Y Fu
1 Puyallup Bret Bosworth Puyallup High School 6 5 9 4 5
1 Eastside Prep Tara Nalliah Eastside Preparatory School 7 5 1 5 2 5
1 Mount Vernon Michaela Holland Mount Vernon High School 9 4 9 3 9 2
1 Gig Harbor Ryan Dietrich Gig Harbor 8 5 2 4 3 5
1 South Kitsap Lamice Jomaa South Kitsap 1 6, 5, 4 3 3, 4, 3 9 3, 4, 4
1 Puyallup Anthony Jones-McDaniel Puyallup High School 9 4 7 3, 3 5 4
1 Kamiak Josie Howard Kamiak High School 2 5, 5 5 3, 4 1 5, 5
1 Puyallup Katherine Davidson Puyallup High School 4 5 9 3 6 4
1 Gig Harbor Sam Hughes Gig Harbor 9 9 9
1 Puyallup Levi Reed Puyallup High School 3 4, 5 8 3, 3 7 4, 4
1 Bellevue Christina Liu Bellevue High School 9 5 4 3 8 4
1 Puyallup Lillian McAnally Puyallup High School 9 5 9 0 9 3
1 Auburn Senior Rory Goodrich Auburn Senior High School 5 4 9 9
1 Decatur Laniyah Ezell Decatur High School 9 9 9
1 Auburn Senior Nathalia Acosta-Esparza Auburn Senior High School 9 3 9 3 9 03
1 Puyallup Peyton Pichler Puyallup High School 9 6 3 9
1 Auburn Senior Noemi Carbajal Auburn Senior High School 9 9 9
Chamber Code Institution
S1 – E Harp
S2 – N Chien
S3 – P Goodrich
2 Auburn Senior Francisco Juarez Auburn Senior High School 7 3 9 4 9 4
2 Auburn Senior mariela fonseca Auburn Senior High School 9 3, 3 9 4, 3 8 4, 4
2 Alex DeForrest Puyallup High School 5 3, 4 6 5, 3 2 5, 4
2 Gig Harbor Maddison Gaffaney Gig Harbor 9 2 7 4 7 4
2 Gig Harbor Madison Heitzmann Gig Harbor 3 5 5 4 9 3
2 Eastside Prep Jaanvi Ganapathy Eastside Preparatory School 1 5, 5 2 4, 5 4 5, 4
2 Puyallup Rori Zimmerman Puyallup High School 9 9 9
2 Kamiak Meara Curran Kamiak High School 6 3 9 4 6 4
2 Puyallup Patience Brown Puyallup High School 8 3 9 4 9 4
2 Puyallup Jade Smith Puyallup High School 9 3 3 5 9 3
2 Auburn Senior Alyssa Simonds-Gomez Auburn Senior High School 9 9 9
2 Puyallup Katherine Mangrum Puyallup High School 9 3 9 5 0
2 Puyallup Addison Pyun Puyallup High School 2 5 1 5 9 4
2 Auburn Riverside Aiden Shields Auburn Riverside High School 4 5, 3 8 4, 3 1 4, 5
2 Puyallup Armani Brilhante Puyallup High School 9 9 9
2 Kamiak Luke Walter Kamiak High School 9 3 4 4 3 5
2 Auburn Senior Mario Torres Auburn Senior High School 9 3 9 4 9 4