Tompkins Cy Park Spring Swing

2022 — Katy, TX/US
FALCD
Prelims Results
Chamber Code Name Institution
S1 – G Toor
1 Atascocita HF Hailey Fields Atascocita High School 2 5
1 Bellaire MS Michael Sheth Bellaire 3 4, 3, 4
1 Katy RM Reina Moore Katy High School 8 3, 3
1 William P. Clements LD Lawrence Dietlein IV William P. Clements High School 4 3, 3, 4
1 Memorial CB Colin Blakeslee Memorial High School 1 5, 5
1 Bellaire TH Theo Hunt Bellaire 9 3, 3
1 Spring Woods BW Blake Wilson Spring Woods High School 7 3, 3, 4
1 Seven Lakes NM Nikhil Murali Seven Lakes High School 9 2, 3
1 Seven Lakes UM Ulvi Maharramov Seven Lakes High School 5 3, 3, 4
1 Klein SS Shaun Swenceski Klein High School 9 3
1 Bellaire SI Shaun Israni Bellaire 9 4
1 Jordan NI Nia Idris Jordan High School 9
1 Memorial AX Andrew Xiao Memorial High School 6 4, 3
1 Alief Elsik FR Fadilat Raji Alief Elsik High School 9 2
Chamber Code Name Institution
S1 – C Rice
2 Bellaire YS Yeong-En Andy Shen Bellaire 9 4, 4, 5
2 Memorial SH Samuel Hail Memorial High School 3 4, 5
2 Jordan SP Sofia Pacheco Jordan High School 9 2
2 Spring Woods DB Dylan Barela Spring Woods High School 2 6
2 Seven Lakes KD Kalina Duong Seven Lakes High School 8 5, 2
2 William P. Clements AWa Anna Wang William P. Clements High School 7 5
2 Bellaire LC Layla Campbell Bellaire 1 6, 6, 6
2 Seven Lakes JK Jacob Knapp Seven Lakes High School 9 3
2 Jordan IE Idara Etuks Jordan High School 5 5, 4
2 Klein HAv Honiely Aviles Klein High School 9 3, 5
2 Spring Woods PG Paul Gonzalez Spring Woods High School 6 5, 5
2 Memorial AZ Aidan Zamany Memorial High School 4 6, 5
2 Klein Collins CV Carlos Villatoro Klein Collins High School 9
2 Cypress Ranch JH Jacob Hodgson Cypress Ranch High School 9 4, 3, 3
2 Katy AZ Alexis Zapata Katy High School 9 3
Chamber Code Name Institution
S1 – C Magill
3 Atascocita AF Alyssa Fields Atascocita High School 8 5, 5, 5
3 Spring Woods AM Ana Martinez Spring Woods High School 6 5, 5
3 Memorial GH Gabriel Herdocia Memorial High School 9 4, 4, 5
3 Seven Lakes SN Sidharth Nair Seven Lakes High School 2 6, 6
3 Katy JD Jackson Dickerson Katy High School 9 5, 4
3 Bellaire JC Joshua Cheng Bellaire 9
3 Seven Lakes AM Arshiya Mahato Seven Lakes High School 3 6, 6, 6
3 Bellaire KC Karis Chen Bellaire 1 6, 6
3 Katy Taylor BH Brian Hu Katy Taylor High School 5 5, 5
3 Spring Woods ND Naomi Diaz Spring Woods High School 7 5, 5
3 Klein RZ Reed Zimmerman Klein High School 9 4, 5
3 Cypress Ranch MA Munira Abdullah Cypress Ranch High School 9 4
3 Memorial RR Ryan Reid Memorial High School 9 4, 4
3 Jordan LM Landon Moore Jordan High School 4 6, 5
3 Jordan SA Sarim Anis Jordan High School 9 4, 5
Chamber Code Name Institution
S1 – A Lopez
4 Yanke Wang Yanke Wang Bellaire 4 5, 5
4 Jordan KA Karim Al Kharsa Jordan High School 5 5, 5
4 Spring Woods HM Hoang Mai Spring Woods High School 3 5, 5
4 Friendswood TB Thomas Basciano Friendswood High School 9 4, 3
4 Memorial KG Kara Guinn Memorial High School 9 3
4 Klein AE Alany Encarnacion Klein High School 8 4, 5
4 Katy JL Juan Pablo Lopez Katy High School 9 4
4 Seven Lakes FA Fida Ahmed Seven Lakes High School 2 5, 6
4 William P. Clements AT Ashish Thomas William P. Clements High School 9 4, 4
4 Northland Christian JB Jeffrey Blankenship Northland Christian School 9 4, 4
4 Memorial CA Cullen Andrew Memorial High School 7 4, 5
4 Katy IT Ibrahim Tirmizi Katy High School 9 4, 4
4 Bellaire SG Selim Guven Bellaire 9 4, 4
4 Seven Lakes NS Naresh Sathya Seven Lakes High School 1 5, 6
4 Klein Collins MA Maisa Ahmad Klein Collins High School 6 4, 5, 4