Colleyville Heritage Winter Invitational

2022 — Colleyville, TX/US
CD
Round 1 Results
Chamber Code Name Institution
S1 – G Williams
1 Prestonwood Christian Hildebrand Davie Leigh Hildebrand Prestonwood Christian Academy 3 5, 5, 6
1 Southlake Carroll Sibbett Jack Sibbett Southlake Carroll 1 6, 6, 6
1 Southlake Carroll Ismail Omar Ismail Southlake Carroll 10
1 Seven Lakes Mahato Arshiya Mahato Seven Lakes High School 8 5, 5, 5
1 Keller Collins Cooper Collins Keller High School 9 5, 4, 4
1 Lovejoy Okorafor Chisom Okorafor Lovejoy High School 2 6
1 Centennial Panda Asmit Panda Centennial HS 4 5, 5, 6
1 Jasper Banka Tishya Banka Jasper High School 5 5, 5, 5
1 Southlake Carroll Dev Nila Dev Southlake Carroll 7 5, 5, 5
1 Plano East Yang Eve Yang Plano East Sr. High 6 5, 5, 4
Chamber Code Name Institution
S1 – T Huffman
2 Athens Peebles Scott Peebles Athens High School 5 3, 3
2 Southlake Carroll Fahoum John Fahoum Southlake Carroll 6 4, 3
2 Grapevine Eschberger Lizi Eschberger Grapevine High School 10 2
2 Jasper Ding Evelyn Ding Jasper High School 2 5, 5
2 Plano East Gupta Garima Gupta Plano East Sr. High 4 4, 4
2 Southlake Carroll Buehner Thomas Buehner Southlake Carroll 8 2, 2
2 Plano East Mawla Ahmed Mawla Plano East Sr. High 7 3, 3
2 Prestonwood Christian Lewis Madison Lewis Prestonwood Christian Academy 9 1
2 Kinkaid Yang Allison Yang The Kinkaid School 3 5, 5
2 Flower Mound Singh Aditi Singh Flower Mound High School 1 5, 5
Chamber Code Name Institution
S1 – D Mishra
3 Andy Choy Andy Choy Lovejoy High School 4
3 Southlake Carroll Buehner James Buehner Southlake Carroll 1
3 Southlake Carroll Bhat Umair Bhat Southlake Carroll 5
3 Prestonwood Christian Mei Timothy Mei Prestonwood Christian Academy 8
3 Plano East Vinyukov Danil Vinyukov Plano East Sr. High 7
3 Jasper Akula Anisha Akula Jasper High School 6
3 Keller O'neal Madison O'neal Keller High School 3
3 Southlake Carroll Ali Sarah Ali Southlake Carroll 9
3 Jasper Shenbaharaman Kaaviya Shenbaharaman Jasper High School 2
Chamber Code Name Institution
S1 – S Mahato
4 Southlake Carroll Zhu Yingqi Zhu Southlake Carroll 3 3, 4, 5
4 Jasper Hong Bryan Hong Jasper High School 2 6, 5
4 Plano East Luo Serene Luo Plano East Sr. High 9 1, 3, 2
4 Coppell 9th Volimineni Sumedh Volimineni Coppell 9th 7 4, 3, 2
4 Keller Aliff Tyler Aliff Keller High School 5 5, 3, 3
4 Grapevine Hasper Jack Hasper Grapevine High School 6 3, 4, 4
4 Southlake Carroll Koppala Arnav Koppala Southlake Carroll 1 5, 4, 4
4 Fort Worth Country Day Castro-Balbi Joaquin Castro-Balbi Fort Worth Country Day 4 3, 4, 5
4 Prestonwood Christian Moffitt Connor Moffitt Prestonwood Christian Academy 8 3, 3, 3