Pocatello Novice Harvest

2021 — Pocatello, ID/US
Rad
Round 2 Results
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – McKinlee Colson
1 1st B MT Mukudzei Traore Highland High School 1 10
1 2nd B TH Trenton Hobbs Highland High School 2 8
1 3rd C SM Saoirse McElhinney Pocatello High School 4 7
1 4th C JO Julee Otero Pocatello High School 3 7
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Jon Bradley
2 1st C GJ Gwenyth Johnson Pocatello High School 3 8
2 2nd C WSu Wyatt Sullivan Pocatello High School 4 8
2 3rd C ES Evalyn Schiess Pocatello High School 2 8
2 4th B DE Dylan Emmons Highland High School 1 9
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – MADISON CADY
3 1st C JF James Findlay Pocatello High School 4 7
3 2nd B HB Hannah Bean Highland High School 3 9
3 3rd C EH Emry Harward Pocatello High School 2 10
3 4th B AS Andrija Sevaljevic Highland High School 1 10
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Max Grow
4 1st B TL Trevor Lintvedt Highland High School 2 8
4 2nd D LR Lowe & Rogers Blackfoot High School 1 9
4 3rd C AG Alex Gibson Pocatello High School 3 8
4 4th C WS William Swore Pocatello High School 4 8
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Beau Jones
5 1st B BH Braden Hoffman Highland High School 4 6
5 2nd C HK Hannah Kampfen Pocatello High School 1 9
5 3rd C AK Alison Krieter Pocatello High School 3 7
5 4th C FJ FaithLynn Judkins Pocatello High School 2 8
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Cadence Andrus
6 1st C JJ Jett Johnson Pocatello High School 4 8
6 2nd C ESt Eedie Standridge Pocatello High School 2 9
6 3rd C FH Faith Hines Pocatello High School 1 9
6 4th B ML Mal Later Highland High School 3 9
6 5th B MB Michael Bahe Highland High School 4 9
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Katy Vreeland
7 1st D BE Beau Emery Blackfoot High School 4 8
7 2nd B SJ Saidee Jay Highland High School 1 10
7 3rd C KJ Kira Jorgensen Pocatello High School 2 10
7 4th C NJ Nicole Jacobson Pocatello High School 3 9
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Peyton Hirschi
8 1st B CN Cheann Nacki Highland High School 3 8
8 2nd C JW Jacelynn Wakley Pocatello High School 2 9
8 3rd B LL Lance Longmore Highland High School 4 8
8 4th C MS Maddux Salley Pocatello High School 1 9
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Donald Andrus
9 1st B JP Joshua Pinock Highland High School 2 8
9 2nd C BA Brooklyn Astle Pocatello High School 1 9
9 3rd C BL Brumiese Lloyd Pocatello High School 3 8
9 4th B RV Revin Villaveza Highland High School 4 8
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Kaydence Williams
10 1st D DS Dakota ShavingBear-Foote Blackfoot High School 5 7
10 2nd B BL Brandon Le Highland High School 3 8
10 3rd B JG Joseph Gruel Highland High School 1 10
10 4th C RJ Ren Jennings Pocatello High School 4 8
10 5th C FR Fionnuala Rollins Pocatello High School 2 9