Pocatello Novice Harvest

2021 — Pocatello, ID/US
Rad
Round 1 Results
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Michael Shumway
1 1st C BL Brumiese Lloyd Pocatello High School 2 10
1 2nd D DS Dakota ShavingBear-Foote Blackfoot High School 4 7
1 3rd C ESt Eedie Standridge Pocatello High School 1 10
1 4th C JW Jacelynn Wakley Pocatello High School 3 9
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Rebecca Cole
2 1st C NJ Nicole Jacobson Pocatello High School 2 8
2 2nd B CN Cheann Nacki Highland High School 4 7
2 3rd C FJ FaithLynn Judkins Pocatello High School 1 9
2 4th D LR Lowe & Rogers Blackfoot High School 3 7
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Jonathan Bean
3 1st B AS Andrija Sevaljevic Highland High School 2 9
3 2nd C KJ Kira Jorgensen Pocatello High School 1 10
3 3rd C GJ Gwenyth Johnson Pocatello High School 5 9
3 4th C SM Saoirse McElhinney Pocatello High School 4 9
3 5th B BL Brandon Le Highland High School 3 9
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Beau Jones
4 1st C RJ Ren Jennings Pocatello High School 1 8
4 2nd B ML Mal Later Highland High School 3 6
4 3rd C ES Evalyn Schiess Pocatello High School 2 7
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Walker Curr
5 1st B MB Michael Bahe Highland High School 1 9
5 2nd C WS William Swore Pocatello High School 3 8
5 3rd B JP Joshua Pinock Highland High School 2 9
5 4th C AK Alison Krieter Pocatello High School 4 8
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Elijah Buchanan
6 1st B RV Revin Villaveza Highland High School 3 8
6 2nd D BE Beau Emery Blackfoot High School 2 9
6 3rd C EH Emry Harward Pocatello High School 1 10
6 4th B TH Trenton Hobbs Highland High School 4 8
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Selah Batacan
7 1st B DE Dylan Emmons Highland High School 3 8
7 2nd B JG Joseph Gruel Highland High School 1 10
7 3rd C JO Julee Otero Pocatello High School 4 7
7 4th C HK Hannah Kampfen Pocatello High School 2 10
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Robert Pratt
8 1st C FR Fionnuala Rollins Pocatello High School 2 9
8 2nd C AG Alex Gibson Pocatello High School 3 8
8 3rd B HB Hannah Bean Highland High School 4 7
8 4th B SJ Saidee Jay Highland High School 1 10
8 5th C JJ Jett Johnson Pocatello High School 5 6
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Alex Kuyper
9 1st B LL Lance Longmore Highland High School 2 9
9 2nd C FH Faith Hines Pocatello High School 1 10
9 3rd C JF James Findlay Pocatello High School 4 8
9 4th B BH Braden Hoffman Highland High School 3 9
Sec Speaker Code Name Institution J1 – Henry Johnston
10 1st C MS Maddux Salley Pocatello High School 2 9
10 2nd C BA Brooklyn Astle Pocatello High School 1 10
10 3rd B MT Mukudzei Traore Highland High School 4 8
10 4th B TL Trevor Lintvedt Highland High School 3 8
10 5th C WSu Wyatt Sullivan Pocatello High School 5 8