Robbinsdale Birds of Prey

2021 — Hybrid, MN/US
Sen
Round 1 Results
Chamber Code Institution
P – S Gudi
S1 – E Rekow
S2 – S Hockett
1 Achyut Durvasula Chanhassen High School 4 3 0 3 5, 5
1 Aniah Holt East Ridge High School 11 9 0 6 4
1 Anna Holk Chaska High School 7 1 0 1 5, 5
1 Azalea Steffes Denfeld High School 1 8 0 2 4, 5
1 Azlynn Davis Anoka High School 8 5 0 9 4, 3
1 Connor Ryan Champlin Park High School 2 7 0 9 4, 3
1 Finn Hanson Andover High School 2 9 0 9 3, 3
1 Hiba Rahman Eagan High School 3 2 0 4 4, 5
1 Jack Sheahan East Ridge High School 10 9 0 9 4
1 Jonathan McGough East Ridge High School 6 4 0 8 4, 4
1 Keith Rauchbauer Anoka High School 12 9 0 7 5
1 Nina Krejci East Ridge High School 5 9 0 5 4
1 Sovanrachana Soukgnindy Chanhassen High School 9 9 0 9
1 Yashitha Vanamala East Ridge High School 13 6 0 9 4
Chamber Code Institution
P – M Zeilinger
S1 – S Etheridge
S2 – S Vanamala
2 Atharva Thakore East Ridge High School 14 9 3 9 5
2 Clara Brock Denfeld High School 9 11 3 8 4
2 Daisy Bettyoun Champlin Park High School 13 12 2 7 5
2 GiGi Yakes Chaska High School 4 2 6, 6 1 6, 6
2 Jasmitha Nimmakayala East Ridge High School 12 7 3 5 5
2 Kate Rauchbauer Anoka High School 1 4 4, 6 5
2 Maia Nguyen East Ridge High School 10 10 4 3 5
2 Megan Day Anoka High School 7 9 4 4 5
2 Nabiha Kashif Eagan High School 3 3 4, 6 3 5, 5
2 Olivia Lien Andover High School 2 1 6 2 5
2 Rebecca Knauff Chanhassen High School 11 13 6
2 Sreeja Perakam East Ridge High School 6 5 6, 5 5 5, 4
2 Vardhan Kuntla Chanhassen High School 8 6 4 2 5
2 Will Anderson St Paul Academy and Summit School 5 8 5 3 6
Chamber Code Institution
P – A Maurer
S1 – S Griffin
S2 – V Perakam
3 Aidan Wippich Anoka High School 10 9 5 7 3, 4, 6
3 Aya Ali Champlin Park High School 9 9 5 8 2, 6, 4
3 Dylan Zeilinger-Johnson East Ridge High School 3 3 6 5, 4, 5
3 Ellie Speltz Andover High School 5 7 5 10 5, 4, 3
3 Jaelyn Bean Robbinsdale Armstrong High School 10 9 13 3, 4, 4
3 Jerry Cheng East Ridge High School 7 5 5, 5 11 3, 5, 5
3 Keegan May Anoka High School 10 9 4, 6 12 2, 5, 4
3 Lauren Oster Chaska High School 2 2 6, 6, 5 2 4, 4, 5, 5
3 Nadia Wang East Ridge High School 10 6 4, 5 9 5, 5
3 Rhett LeBeau Andover High School 6 8 4, 5 5 5, 5
3 Saanvi Seth Eagan High School 1 1 6, 6, 5 4 4, 4, 5
3 Sean Kennedy Chanhassen High School 4 4 5, 6, 5 1 5, 5, 6, 6
3 Sumana Gudupudi East Ridge High School 8 9 5 3 5, 6, 6, 0