MDTA Jamboree

2021 — Online, MN/US
HOU
I Results
Chamber Code Institution S1 – C Nambudiri S2 – R Davis
1 Raja Chinnakotla Edina High School 6 4, 5 1
1 Hiba Rahman Eagan High School 1 6, 5 6
1 Temilola Ayeni East Ridge High School 9 11
1 Hamda Jama Eastview High School 9 9
1 Logan Johnson Robbinsdale Cooper High School 3 4, 5, 5 4 0
1 Yijar Lin East Ridge High School 5 2
1 Kehan Chen Bloomington Jefferson High School 4 5 8
1 River Repinski Cotter High School 2 5, 5 3
1 Dhruvika Uppal Bloomington Jefferson High School 9 10
1 Basmalla Hussein John Marshall High School 7 5, 5 7
1 Avery Hastings Moorhead High School 8 4, 4 5
Chamber Code Institution S1 – L Nguyen S2 – S Schultze
2 Amalia Bishop Edina High School 9 9
2 Nabiha Kashif Eagan High School 4 5 4 5
2 Yashitha Vanamala East Ridge High School 9 9
2 Sawyer Hathaway Robbinsdale Armstrong High School 9 7
2 Bona Terfassa Blaine 5 5 5 5
2 Luca DeMeglio Eagan High School 7 9
2 Sarah Lemaster John Marshall High School 1 6, 5 3 5, 5
2 Sahale Shaw Bloomington Jefferson High School 6 4 6 5
2 Jakob Yearous Cotter High School 9 9
2 Ahn Do Lakeville 2 5, 5 2 5, 5
2 Fernanda Arreola-Lucio Minnetonka High School 3 4, 5 1 5, 6
2 Nina Krejci East Ridge High School 8 8
Chamber Code Institution S1 – M Thomas S2 – R Sammond
3 Gianna Givot Bloomington Jefferson High School 6 8
3 Lindsey Snyder East Ridge High School 8 7
3 Nikhil Kori Eden Prairie High School 2 5, 6, 5 3 5, 4
3 Jack Sheahan East Ridge High School 4 6 4 4
3 Daunte Shinder Robbinsdale Armstrong High School 9 9
3 Sharai Liu John Marshall High School 1 6, 6 1 6, 6
3 Hudson Hein Edina High School 5 5 6 3
3 Jersie Olson Cotter High School 9 9
3 Bridget Paumen Eastview High School 9 9
3 Randal Fleury Eagan High School 7 6 5 3
3 Saanvi Seth Eagan High School 3 6 2 4
Chamber Code Institution S1 – C Hayden S2 – J Rogers
4 Mihira Amara Edina High School 8 5 7 3
4 Sophie Irion Moorhead High School 7 4 3 4
4 Emily Zhou East Ridge High School 3 5 2 5
4 Clare Cook Bloomington Jefferson High School 5 4 6 2, 3
4 Emma-Jane Kirk Cotter High School 6 4 4 3
4 Christian Honcoop John Marshall High School 2 5 5 3
4 Ben Schmitt Eagan High School 9 8
4 Jasmitha Nimmakayala East Ridge High School 9 9
4 Ocha Tony Ali Robbinsdale Cooper High School 4 0 10
4 Isabella Gutierrez Bloomington Jefferson High School 9 11
4 Sigrid Froehlig Eastview High School 1 5 1 4, 5
Chamber Code Institution S1 – D Fenlason S2 – E Noonan
5 Elizabeth Froemming Robbinsdale Armstrong High School 9 5, 5 5 5, 4
5 Megan Day Anoka High School 5 4, 4 6 4, 4
5 Addison Wendt Bloomington Jefferson High School 4 5, 5, 5 4 5, 5, 5
5 Neel Nadella Eagan High School 2 6 1 6
5 Izma Mohmed Cotter High School 9 5 8 4
5 Dris Elamri Minnetonka High School 8 4, 4, 5 10 4, 3, 3
5 Aniah Holt East Ridge High School 7 5, 5 7 4, 4
5 Jacob Braginsky Eagan High School 1 6, 6, 6 2 6, 5, 6
5 Sumana Gudupudi East Ridge High School 6 5 9 4
5 Logan Konsor Eastview High School 9 12
5 Shreshth Shrivastava Eden Prairie High School 3 5, 6 3 5, 6
5 Djouma Ousman John Marshall High School 9 4 11 3
Chamber Code Institution S1 – A Yagnik S2 – D Novack
6 Nikhil Talatam Eagan High School 9 3 8
6 Yonah Bates Eagan High School 10 3 9
6 Carter Knuesel Cotter High School 6 4 6 0
6 Peyton Knock-Swanson Lakeville 5 4 3 0
6 Shane Ross Bloomington Jefferson High School 2 5 2 0
6 Burke Widman John Marshall High School 3 5 1 0
6 Penny Schoenhard Robbinsdale Cooper High School 1 5 5 0
6 Sneha Narra Eastview High School 8 3 9
6 Maia Nguyen East Ridge High School 11 3 9
6 Jackson Sommers Robbinsdale Armstrong High School 4 4 4 0
6 Nadia Wang East Ridge High School 7 4 7
Chamber Code Institution S1 – E Colvin S2 – N Alexandru
7 Sreeja Perakam East Ridge High School 9 12
7 Harini Rajan East Ridge High School 1 6 2 3
7 George Pruidze Eastview High School 3 5, 5 1 4, 5
7 Pranav Sarpamale Eden Prairie High School 4 6 6 3
7 Elena Plaster Bloomington Jefferson High School 9 9
7 Angela Langsweirdt Edina High School 5 6 5 3
7 Luke Holter Eagan High School 9 10
7 Ethan Litman Robbinsdale Armstrong High School 2 3 4
7 Eva Stango Cotter High School 8 8
7 Cooper Hays St Michael Albertville High School 9 11
7 Benjamin Fraher Eagan High School 7 5 4 3
7 Eric Soltau Minnetonka High School 6 5, 4 7 2, 2