CDA October Tournament

2021 — NSDA Campus, CT/US
Nov3 Results
Aff Neg Judge Result Aff Points & Ranks Neg Points & Ranks
Stapl Mohindroo & Rebello Stamf Jiao & Harper
Maryann Allen
Aff
Andrew R
24
3
Karan M
26
1
Cailyn J
24
4
Alanna H
26
2
Farm Raman & Satyavarapu Stamf Denison & Sen
Keerthivasan Balasubramanium
Aff
Rithvik S
25
2
Govind R
26
1
Tyler D
24
3
Pranay S
24
4
Pomp Drumm & Thillaikumaran Gwich Cumberland & Jessen
Bharati Banerjee
Neg
Aidan D
26
4
Avinaash T
26
3
Maxwell J
28
1
Brooke C
28
2
Farm Madhwani & Kumar BBrk Perlman & Boruch
Phaedra Beckwith
Aff
Himani K
26
1
Kashvi M
26
2
christian B
25
3
James P
25
4
Pomp Keerthivasan & Yang Betl Habshey & Parsons
Thomas Benison
Neg
Juliana Y
27
2
Kamya K
26
3
Leada P
25
4
Juliana H
28
1
Stapl Weng & Weng Warde Garg & Chitnis
Barbara Blossom
Aff
Gabriel W
25
1
Darren W
24
3
Ananya G
24
2
Rohan C
24
4
Farm Vadlamudi & Nayunipati BBrk terentiev & Leonard
Sayan Chakraborty
Neg
Nikita N
26
4
Anvitha V
26
3
natalia t
27
2
Karina L
28
1
Dari Pasumarti & Chakraborty Wstn Escandon & McCormack
Kevin Delp
Neg
Swaha C
28
2
Kareena P
26
4
Gabriel E
27
3
Sam M
28
1
NCan Crehan & Belopolski Stamf Jain & Silvey
Aditi Joshi
Neg
Alexander B
26
3
Thomas C
27
2
Meher J
28
1
Mey S
26
4
Gwich Haque & Malkin BBrk Montvelisky & Greenspan
Anant Khandelwal
Aff
Ashley M
27
2
Zara H
28
1
Hunter G
27
3
Joshua M
27
4
AITE Fleischer & Goyal Sims Zhang & Agrawal
Michelle Ruffle
Aff
Maggie F
26
3
Saachi G
27
1
Julia A
25
4
Raymond Z
27
2
Gwich Abrams & Benison Pomp Verma & Pepe
Pankaj Kumar
Aff
Owen B
26
1
Alex A
24
4
Isabelle P
25
2
Parsh V
24
3
Aero Beckwith & Funk Farm Nowak & Sahoo
GARY LILIEN
Aff
Josephine B
28
1
Caitlin F
28
2
Olivia N
27
3
Muskan S
26
4
Stamf Thajeer & Shukla AITE Bello & Grover
Grace Metallo
Neg
Rihan T
27
4
Amol S
27
3
Harry B
28
1
Arnav G
28
2
Ridge/BBrk Knispel & Horn WesWat Bath & Liu
Pranav Mohindroo
Neg
Julia K
27
2
Rachel H
26
3
Simran B
26
4
Jiayi L
27
1
Wilt Srinivasan & Mital NCan Li & Nurzia
Yvette Montvelisky
Neg
Adi M
26
2
Anant S
25
4
Eddie L
26
3
Alex N
26
1
Woos Juan & Farro Loomis Donkor & Kong
Janani Rajappan
Aff
Vega F
27
3
Anselm J
28
1
Hei Yau Oscar K
24
4
Nana Achiaa D
28
2
Wilt Khan & Jain Farm Sabonis & Garg
Josephine Shea
Aff
Rohil J
26
1
Arsh K
26
2
Doorva G
25
3
Elizabeth S
24
4
Pomp Levins & Levins Farm Bae & Zhu
Thajeer Thundiyil
Neg
Ari L
26
3
Elizabeth L
26
2
Joanne B
27
1
Andreana Z
26
4
Wilt Shukovsky & Kakarlapudi Loomis Kim & Han
John Turek
Neg
Saanvi K
25
4
Madeline S
26
2
Luke H
26
1
Julius K
26
3
Warde Wai & Cannonbreaker Stamf Field & Osman
Amit Vohra
Neg
Ryan W
28
4
Amogh G
28
3
Leo F
28
1
Taimur O
28
2
Betl O'Connor & Zalaznick Pomp Vela & Mikush
Daniel Weinstein
Neg
Willa Z
28
2
Georgia O
28
4
Julia V
28
3
Rachel M
28
1