Greenhill Fall Classic

2021 — NSDA Campus, TX/US
Round 6 Results
Aff Neg Judge Result
McNeil AG Westlake AK
Varad Agarwala
Neg
Harrison JP Loyola IB
Clement Agho-Otoghile
Aff
Sequoia AS Lexington BF
Sam Anderson
Neg
Peninsula RM Harrison AA
Aaron Barcio
Neg
DTHS HV Memorial SC
Austin Broussard
Neg
Northland Christian LB Cardinal Gibbons RS
Chris Castillo
Neg
Sage Hill MP Plano East AW
David Dosch
Aff
Strake Jesuit JS Southlake Carroll PK
Tom Evnen
Aff
Eagan AE Harvard-Westlake CC
Nick Fleming
Aff
Westwood ST Dougherty Valley AR
Malcolm Davis
Aff
Coppell VN Southlake Carroll AS
Michael Stephan
Neg
Harker DV Peninsula BD
Tej Gedela
Neg
Southlake Carroll SD Strake Jesuit VC
Arya Goel
Neg
Harker ASh Lake Highland Prep AB
Andrew Gong
Aff
Denton Guyer SB Harker RM
Jyleesa Hampton
Neg
Garland AA Cabot AC
Eric He
Neg
Presentation AB Coppell RM
Chris Flowers
Neg
West HS SLC OW Marlborough ML
Daksh Kapoor
Neg
Harrison AC Plano East NG
Saianurag Karavadi
Neg
Immaculate Heart RR Bellarmine AK
Kartikeya Kotamraju
Neg
Southlake Carroll EP Lexington AK
Gordon Krauss
Neg
Carnegie Vanguard SR Saratoga AG
Truman Le
Aff
Proof DR Cabot JB
Gabrielle Lea
Aff
Prospect ST Immaculate Heart SS
Serena Lu
Aff
Harker PG Mercer Island KS
Rachel Mauchline
Aff
Immaculate Heart BC Strake Jesuit KS
Samantha McLoughlin
Neg
Bronx Science RP Harker AA
Matthew McMahon
Aff
Marcus JR Coppell HA
Adesuwa Omoruyi
Aff
Strath Haven AM Harker KB
Rodrigo Paramo
Aff
St Agnes EH Westwood AG
Zaid Umar
Aff
Lexington AT Marlborough WR
Jack Quisenberry
Aff
Loyola AP Harvard-Westlake IC
Tarun Ratnasabapathy
Aff
Presentation NR Immaculate Heart JL
Ishan Rereddy
Neg
Lexington AL Bronx Science SA
Claudia Ribera
Aff
Holy Cross ND Peninsula SM
Andres Rosero
Aff
Harker DS Strake Jesuit ZD
John Sims
Aff
Harvard-Westlake OF Little Rock Central MG
Elijah Smith
Neg
McNeil AR Peninsula CS
James Stuckert
Neg
Westlake AC Dougherty Valley NR
Nigel Taylor-Ward
Aff
Strake Jesuit DL Westwood PM
Chris Theis
Neg
Westlake MR Strake Jesuit JX
David Yi
Neg
Strath Haven LP Aff BYE