Greenhill Fall Classic

2021 — NSDA Campus, TX/US
Round 1 Results
Aff Neg Judge Result
Immaculate Heart RR West HS SLC OW
Varad Agarwala
Aff
Southlake Carroll AS DTHS HV
Zachary Reshovsky
Neg
Peninsula SM Strake Jesuit ZD
Aaron Barcio
Neg
Presentation AB Strake Jesuit JX
Dahlia Bekong
Neg
Bronx Science SA Strake Jesuit DL
Austin Broussard
Neg
McNeil AR Immaculate Heart JL
Chris Castillo
Neg
Harvard-Westlake IC Lexington AT
Alex Dumas
Neg
Denton Guyer SB Harker KB
David Dosch
Neg
Coppell HA Sequoia AS
Chris Theis
Neg
Westlake AK Harker DV
Tom Evnen
Neg
Cabot JB Plano East AW
Nick Fleming
Neg
Peninsula BD Northland Christian LB
James Stuckert
Neg
Westwood ST Loyola IB
Adam Torson
Aff
Marcus JR Peninsula RM
Arya Goel
Neg
Saratoga AG Harker RM
Andrew Gong
Aff
Westwood AG Harrison AC
Jyleesa Hampton
Aff
Strath Haven AM Mercer Island KS
Jharick Shields
Aff
Bergen County Academies AK Incheon Shinjeong JJ Aff BYE Neg FFT
Bronx Science RP Harker ASh
Saianurag Karavadi
Neg
Marlborough ML Lexington BF
Samantha McLoughlin
Neg
Garland AA Proof DR
Gordon Krauss
Neg
Prospect ST Harvard-Westlake CC
Truman Le
Aff
Little Rock Central MG Strake Jesuit KS
Gabrielle Lea
Neg
Peninsula CS Kenston EJ
Serena Lu
Aff
Harvard-Westlake OF Westwood PM
Rachel Mauchline
Neg
Immaculate Heart SS Cardinal Gibbons RS
Andrew Halverson
Neg
Strake Jesuit VC Harker AA
Matt Moorhead
Aff
Westlake MR Harrison JP
Javier Navarrete
Aff
Southlake Carroll EP Harrison AA
Rodrigo Paramo
Neg
Marlborough WR Southlake Carroll PK
Felicity Park
Neg
Eagan AE Sage Hill MP
Jack Quisenberry
Neg
St Agnes EH Harker DS
Tarun Ratnasabapathy
Neg
Cabot AC Lexington AL
Ishan Rereddy
Neg
Plano East NG Bellarmine AK
Claudia Ribera
Aff
McNeil AG Loyola AP
Eric He
Neg
Coppell RM Immaculate Heart BC
David Asafu-Adjaye
Neg
Holy Cross ND Harker PG
Elijah Smith
Aff
Lake Highland Prep AB Carnegie Vanguard SR
Tej Gedela
Neg
Westlake AC Dougherty Valley AR
Andres Rosero
Aff
Southlake Carroll SD Strath Haven LP
Sam Anderson
Aff
Coppell VN Dougherty Valley NR
Christopher Vincent
Neg
Lexington AK Strake Jesuit JS
Tate Weston
Neg
Presentation NR Memorial SC
David Yi
Neg