Grapevine Classic

2021 — NSDA Campus, US
CD
Round 1 Results
Chamber Code Institution
P – J McNamee
1 AS Blake Wilson Spring Woods High School 8
1 AL Garima Gupta Plano East Sr. High 7
1 FD Chisom Okorafor Lovejoy High School 2
1 HS Arya Yadagiri Dulles High School 6
1 HD Patrick Lu Plano West Sr High School 1
1 BY Fadhil Lawal Seven Lakes High School 4
1 AR Kaitlyn Hou Plano Senior 3
1 BZ Anish Kataria Dublin High 5
Chamber Code Institution
P – V Beard
2 BY Juliana Franco Seven Lakes High School 7
2 GM Davis Lynn Oak Grove HS 6
2 IY Anish Beeram Saint Mary's Hall 1
2 AG Jack Sibbett Southlake Carroll 8
2 HM Ethan Wilkes John Paul Stevens High School 5
2 HD Srjana Srivatsa Plano West Sr High School 2
2 AR James O'Brien Plano Senior 3
2 HD Abhinav Chellury Plano West Sr High School 4
Chamber Code Institution
P – E Jiang
3 BZ Katie Cheng Dublin High 4
3 JS Suden Prashar Jasper HS 5
3 FD Humzah Ahmad Lovejoy High School 6
3 AG Katy Lin Southlake Carroll 3
3 AL Apra Donthula Plano East Sr. High 9
3 JB Manav Makhija Centennial HS 1
3 HD Amit Konda Plano West Sr High School 2
3 AJ Lucas Salazar Christopher Columbus High School 8
3 BD Aayan Mudunuru Elkins High School 7
Chamber Code Institution
P – T Cornett
4 AL Shakib Ali Plano East Sr. High 3
4 JB Asmit Panda Centennial HS 7
4 GM Hans Elasri Oak Grove HS 1
4 BY Camila Alatorre Seven Lakes High School 5
4 HD Neil Gupta Plano West Sr High School 2
4 AG Arman Amin Southlake Carroll 4
4 BZ Maya Poghosyan Dublin High 6
4 BD Ada Sze Elkins High School 8
4 AS Paul Gonzalez Spring Woods High School 9
Chamber Code Institution
P – A Brown
5 KC Alex Zhang Stratford 2
5 BD Seymour Mamedly Elkins High School 7
5 BY Natalie Pang Seven Lakes High School 1
5 HD Phoena Lin Plano West Sr High School 4
5 BZ Pranav Garigipati Dublin High 5
5 AL Raghav Ramki Plano East Sr. High 3
5 JB Sriya Singh Centennial HS 8
5 AS Cristopher Melendez Spring Woods High School 6
Chamber Code Institution
P – r tobes
6 AS Ana Martinez Spring Woods High School 6
6 AL Sanjana Arulkumaran Plano East Sr. High 5
6 JS Bryan Hong Jasper HS 8
6 AR William Parks Plano Senior 1
6 HD Shrey Bahl Plano West Sr High School 4
6 BY Iris Cheng Seven Lakes High School 3
6 FJ Blake Wilson Prestonwood Christian Academy 7
6 CB Charlotte Delany McNeil High School 2
Chamber Code Institution
P – D Cox
7 CB Grace Marshall McNeil High School 8
7 HD Charles Hou Plano West Sr High School 1
7 AR Adrian Cortinas-rodriguez Plano Senior 6
7 BY Rohan Kathuria Seven Lakes High School 5
7 JS Hannah Gan Jasper HS 3
7 AG Haley Chokshi Southlake Carroll 4
7 AS Sara Garcia Spring Woods High School 2
7 FJ Madison Lewis Prestonwood Christian Academy 7
Chamber Code Institution
P – S Cole
8 AS Jesus Silva Spring Woods High School 5
8 HD Justin Zhu Plano West Sr High School 4
8 BY Corina Aniceto Seven Lakes High School 1
8 BZ Kaushal Ramalingam Dublin High 2
8 FJ Davie Leigh Hildebrand Prestonwood Christian Academy 7
8 EH Eliza Avramova L C Anderson High School 3
8 AG Nitya Nadella Southlake Carroll 6
8 JB Thejal Anandakumar Centennial HS 8