Plano Senior Clark TFA Invitational

2021 — Plano, TX/US
CD
Prelim Results
Chamber Code Institution P – Z Kolodny S1 – J McConaughy
1 McKinney Hassan Khan McKinney High School 8 6 5
1 Southlake Carroll Haley Chokshi Southlake Carroll 5 5 4, 5
1 Jasper Hannah Gan Jasper HS 1 4 4, 5
1 Plano West Neil Gupta Plano West Sr High School 2 1 6
1 Plano West Atharv Kulkarni Plano West Sr High School 3 2 5, 5
1 Prestonwood Christian Connor Moffitt Prestonwood Christian Academy 6 8 3
1 Prosper Jaxon Baucum Prosper High School 7 7 4, 3
1 Plano East Apra Donthula Plano East Sr. High 4 3 6, 6
Chamber Code Institution P – G Colvin
2 Southlake Carroll Sara Jamal Southlake Carroll 7
2 Prestonwood Christian Austin McLeod Prestonwood Christian Academy 6
2 Jasper Prisha Vithalani Jasper HS 4
2 Plano West Justin Zhu Plano West Sr High School 3
2 Southlake Carroll Jack Sibbett Southlake Carroll 2
2 Rock Hill Kate Carline Rock Hill HS 1
2 Plano East Shakib Ali Plano East Sr. High 5
2 Prosper Lizzie Myers Prosper High School 8
Chamber Code Institution P – D Moss S1 – S Dewji
3 Southlake Carroll Arman Amin Southlake Carroll 1 9 6
3 Westwood Arjun Raman Westwood 4 1 6, 6
3 Plano West Julia Duan Plano West Sr High School 3 2 6, 6
3 Jasper Sachi Goel Jasper HS 5 7 4, 4
3 Rock Hill Marjona Mamatkulova Rock Hill HS 9 6 5
3 Prestonwood Christian Davie Leigh Hildebrand Prestonwood Christian Academy 8 5 4
3 Prosper James Kim Prosper High School 7 8 3
3 Plano East Raghav Ramki Plano East Sr. High 2 3 6, 6
3 Mount Pleasant Merlin Cardona Mount Pleasant High School 6 4 5
Chamber Code Institution P – C Norris S1 – D Cox
4 Southlake Carroll Nitya Nadella Southlake Carroll 3 2 6, 5
4 Coram Deo Jb Lilley Coram Deo Academy 5 6 4, 5, 4
4 Plano East Garima Gupta Plano East Sr. High 7 8 3, 5
4 Plano West Shrey Bahl Plano West Sr High School 1 3 5, 4, 4
4 Jasper Suden Prashar Jasper HS 2 1 5, 5, 4
4 Abilene Wylie Brendan Hurt Abilene Wylie 4 5 5, 5, 3
4 Rock Hill Ayomide Awoyemi Rock Hill HS 8 7 5, 5
4 Prosper Drew Wessels Prosper High School 6 4 4, 5, 5
Chamber Code Institution P – M Davis
5 Plano West Amit Konda Plano West Sr High School 2
5 Prestonwood Christian Blake Wilson Prestonwood Christian Academy 7
5 McMillen Ryan Oltmann McMillen High School 3
5 Southlake Carroll Katy Lin Southlake Carroll 1
5 Prosper Meghan Cox Prosper High School 8
5 Plano East Sanjana Arulkumaran Plano East Sr. High 4
5 Jasper Bryan Hong Jasper HS 6
5 Prosper Kaya Miller Prosper High School 5