Spartan Invitational

2021 — NSDA Campus, PA/US
CON
Round 2 Results
Chamber Code Name Institution
P – I Appelbaum
S1 – B Bole
S2 – M Rowe
1 BX 402 Kenneth Chen East Ridge High School 2 1 6, 5 1 6, 5
1 CE 408 Kayla Howie Southern Lehigh 1 4 6, 5 4 5, 4
1 AD 400 Grayson Lauer Dallastown 9 6 5 5 5
1 CH 400 Nathan Li Loyola Blakefield 4 8 4, 5 8 4, 5
1 BE 400 Malcolm Meyn East Chapel Hill High School 7 3 6, 5 2 5, 5
1 CB 402 Priyanka Palayekar Upper St Clair High School 5 5 6 5
1 CM 400 Sriaarya Pradeepkumar North Allegheny 6 9 3, 5 9 3, 4
1 AJ 403 Arnav Rajesh CR North High School 8 7 5 7 5
1 CD 403 Leah Riewerts Phillipsburg 10 9 4, 4 9 4, 4
1 CE 409 Jadon Trackim Southern Lehigh 11 2 6 3 5
1 AJ 406 Miah Yamada CR North High School 3 9 5, 4 9 4, 4
Chamber Code Name Institution
P – R Daudelin
S1 – N Razak
S2 – W LaMoure
2 CE 400 Kylie Baker Southern Lehigh 2 2 6, 5 2 6
2 AL 401 Grace Bolling Pennsbury High School 6 3 6, 6 5 3
2 AJ 400 Sarayu Cheemalapati CR North High School 4 1 6 3
2 CE 404 Payton Clauser Southern Lehigh 7 7 4, 5 6 3
2 CP 400 Hayden Frazee Perry High School 5 9 3 4 4, 4
2 CJ 400 Connor Harvey Hill Top Preparatory School 10 9 2, 4 9 3
2 BX 400 Anjali Nambudiri East Ridge High School 1 5 6, 6, 5 1 6
2 CD 402 Jonathon Pizzali Phillipsburg 8 6 4, 5, 5 10 2
2 CB 400 Zoe Sobel-Drum Upper St Clair High School 3 4 4, 6, 4 8 3
2 CE 410 Aidan Vedder Southern Lehigh 9 8 3, 4 7 4
2 AJ 405 Shane Wattenmaker CR North High School 11 9 11 1
Chamber Code Name Institution
P – S Padmanabhan
S1 – S Gantenbein
S2 – d pradeep
3 AL 402 Selena Beasley Pennsbury High School 11 11 10
3 CE 401 Alexis Behrens Southern Lehigh 6 8 8
3 CE 405 Mohammad Durrani Southern Lehigh 5 9 6
3 CB 401 Ujal Gautam Upper St Clair High School 2 7 7
3 AJ 404 Sanika Jain CR North High School 1 3 1
3 CD 400 Lauren Koo Phillipsburg 3 2 2
3 CH 401 Thomas McNulty Loyola Blakefield 4 1 3
3 CG 400 Nilay Mehta Hunterdon Central Regional High School 7 6 4
3 AB 400 Aashna Pandey Strath Haven 10 10 9
3 AJ 401 Medha Pendota CR North High School 8 5 5
3 AY 401 James Bole St. Joseph's Prep 9 4 9
Chamber Code Name Institution
P – S Rizzo
S1 – G Woodson
S2 – S Chenna
4 BY 400 Thomas Chen Montville 3 5 5, 5, 5 4 4, 5, 3
4 CD 401 Peter Evanowski Phillipsburg 9 9 9
4 CB 403 Ansh Goyal Upper St Clair High School 7 9 9
4 CE 406 Cameron Hines Southern Lehigh 2 1 6 1
4 CE 407 Isabella Hoang Southern Lehigh 4 4 4, 5, 5 5 3, 4, 3
4 BX 401 Emily Lawrence East Ridge High School 1 2 6, 5, 5 2 5, 4, 6
4 BZ 400 Jerry Li The Hill School 10 8 8
4 AL 403 Madyson Robbins Pennsbury High School 11 9 9
4 BE 405 Anna Routh East Chapel Hill High School 6 6 3, 3 7 3, 3
4 AN 400 Mia Sera Shikellamy High School 8 7 3 6 5
4 AJ 402 Patrick Wang CR North High School 5 3 6, 6, 5 3 5, 3, 5