Spartan Invitational

2021 — NSDA Campus, PA/US
CON
Round 1 Results
Chamber Code Name Institution
S1 – M Pangilinan
S2 – N Doski
1 BX 402 Kenneth Chen East Ridge High School 5 6, 6, 6 1 6, 6, 5
1 CE 408 Kayla Howie Southern Lehigh 1 6 4 5
1 AD 400 Grayson Lauer Dallastown 8 4, 6 7 3, 4, 4
1 CH 400 Nathan Li Loyola Blakefield 3 5, 6, 5 5 5, 4, 5
1 BE 400 Malcolm Meyn East Chapel Hill High School 2 6, 5, 6 3 5, 4, 5
1 CB 402 Priyanka Palayekar Upper St Clair High School 4 5, 5, 6 2 5, 5, 5
1 CM 400 Sriaarya Pradeepkumar North Allegheny 7 4, 5, 5 6 4, 3, 4
1 AJ 403 Arnav Rajesh CR North High School 10 5, 5 8 4, 5
1 CD 403 Leah Riewerts Phillipsburg 11 4, 5 9 3, 3
1 CE 409 Jadon Trackim Southern Lehigh 6 6 9 4
1 AJ 406 Miah Yamada CR North High School 9 5, 5 9 4, 3
Chamber Code Name Institution
S1 – M Gormley
S2 – S Borland
2 CE 400 Kylie Baker Southern Lehigh 3 0 3
2 AL 401 Grace Bolling Pennsbury High School 7 6, 5 5 6, 5
2 AJ 400 Sarayu Cheemalapati CR North High School 2 6, 6, 6 2 6, 6, 6
2 CE 404 Payton Clauser Southern Lehigh 8 6, 5 8 5
2 CP 400 Hayden Frazee Perry High School 4 5, 6, 6 6 5, 6
2 CJ 400 Connor Harvey Hill Top Preparatory School 9 10
2 BX 400 Anjali Nambudiri East Ridge High School 1 6, 6, 6 1 6
2 CD 402 Jonathon Pizzali Phillipsburg 5 5, 5, 6 7 4, 5
2 CB 400 Zoe Sobel-Drum Upper St Clair High School 6 6, 6, 5 4 6, 5
2 CE 410 Aidan Vedder Southern Lehigh 9 4 9 4
2 AJ 405 Shane Wattenmaker CR North High School 9 11
Chamber Code Name Institution
S1 – M Davis
S2 – M Krieger
3 AL 402 Selena Beasley Pennsbury High School 9 2 10 3
3 CE 401 Alexis Behrens Southern Lehigh 9 3, 3 9 4, 3
3 CE 405 Mohammad Durrani Southern Lehigh 3 5, 4 2 5, 5
3 CB 401 Ujal Gautam Upper St Clair High School 1 4, 5, 4 3 4, 5, 5
3 AJ 404 Sanika Jain CR North High School 6 4, 3 1 6, 6
3 CD 400 Lauren Koo Phillipsburg 5 3, 4 8 3, 5
3 CH 401 Thomas McNulty Loyola Blakefield 2 5 4 0
3 CG 400 Nilay Mehta Hunterdon Central Regional High School 8 3, 4, 3 6 3, 5, 5
3 AB 400 Aashna Pandey Strath Haven 4 4, 4 5 5, 5
3 AJ 401 Medha Pendota CR North High School 7 2, 4, 4 7 4, 5, 5
3 AY 401 James Bole St. Joseph's Prep 9 9
Chamber Code Name Institution
S1 – L Byrne
S2 – S Pita
4 BY 400 Thomas Chen Montville 5 3, 5, 6 4 0
4 CD 401 Peter Evanowski Phillipsburg 7 5 9 0
4 CB 403 Ansh Goyal Upper St Clair High School 6 6, 4, 5 6 0
4 CE 406 Cameron Hines Southern Lehigh 2 6, 6, 5 2 0
4 CE 407 Isabella Hoang Southern Lehigh 3 6 5 0
4 BX 401 Emily Lawrence East Ridge High School 1 6, 6, 5, 6 1 0
4 BZ 400 Jerry Li The Hill School 10 3 10 0
4 AL 403 Madyson Robbins Pennsbury High School 9 11 0
4 BE 405 Anna Routh East Chapel Hill High School 8 3, 4, 3 8 0
4 AN 400 Mia Sera Shikellamy High School 9 2, 5 7 0
4 AJ 402 Patrick Wang CR North High School 4 6, 5, 4, 6 3 0