National Speech and Debate Tournament

2021 — Online, US
R4 Results

Motion: This House would require defendants in criminal trials to be represented exclusively by public defenders.

Prop Opp Judge Win Prop Points Opp Points
Montana East Black New Jersey Blue
Aleksandar Trivanovic
Opp
1. I Lewis
68.5
2. C McDonald
70.5
34.0
3. E Huggins
70.5
1. R Pantula
68.0
34.0
2. D Davenport
71.5
3. C Sebastian
70.5
LBJ Blue West Kansas Yellow
Jonathan Waters
Opp
1. K Avirneni
70.5
2. E Chichula
70.0
35.0
3. N Sampathkumar
73.0
1. M Garcia
70.5
2. D Vasquez
72.0
36.0
3. K Perdue
71.0
Magnolia Silver Montana West Gold
Sofia Antal
Prop
1. S Sinha
72.0
2. S Elenkov
70.0
35.5
3. A Kang
72.0
1. M Johnson
69.0
2. S Roston
71.5
34.5
3. J Keller
71.0
Colorado Red South Texas Brown
Ananya Kalahasti
Opp
1. L Frederickson
70.0
2. S Webster
66.0
32.5
3. A Talanki
67.0
1. D Yu
71.0
35.0
2. K Huang
70.0
3. E Link
68.0
Virginia Green Louisiana Gold
Aly Mithani
Opp
1. G Evans
70.0
2. S Minsky
69.5
35.0
3. M Brow
69.5
1. N Shi
69.5
2. I Lombard
69.5
35.0
3. J Foreman
72.0
Preston Ferraiuolo Sierra Silver
Kenan Radwan
Prop
1. C Roe
72.5
2. H Heeger
72.0
36.0
3. P Ferraiuolo
71.5
1. A Sahoo
72.0
35.5
2. V Aggarwal
70.5
3. O Deru
72.0
North Oregon Green Ozark Gold
Kevin Roe
Opp
1. R Liu
69.5
35.0
2. E Wells
70.0
3. S Guite
70.5
1. T Page
70.0
2. A Jones
70.5
35.0
3. R Mueller
71.0
Puget Sound Green Wind River Blue
Frank Egan
Prop
1. R Hoang
70.0
2. J Sawyer
71.0
36.0
3. R Li
71.0
1. M Worcester
68.0
2. J Montiel Huerta
70.0
34.0
3. C Worcester
71.0
Georgia Northern Mountain Gold New Mexico Red
Stephen Prochniak
Opp
1. A Majumdar
70.0
2. J Eappen
72.0
36.0
3. H Sun
71.0
1. R Brislawn
70.5
2. N Burdick
72.0
36.5
3. A Khan
73.0
North Texas Longhorns Red Show Me Blue
Carson Kappenman
Prop
1. S Mukherjee
73.5
37.5
2. J Zhu
71.0
3. N Kanamangala
71.0
1. J Donohue
69.0
33.5
2. J Barron
69.0
3. T Hurt
70.0
Pacific Islands Red Sagebrush Blue
Jeanette Shields
Prop
1. A Park
71.0
2. K Sung
70.0
35.0
3. H Hatridge
70.5
1. H Lozano
67.5
2. K Mariluch
67.5
33.0
3. M Martens
68.0
Central Minnesota Red Maine Blue
David Dempsey
Opp
1. A DeWitt
74.0
36.0
2. A Davis
72.0
3. J Lauber
70.0
1. J Sedam
72.5
2. S Borne
74.5
37.0
3. T Estes
73.0
Montana East Gold West Kansas White
Mikayla Siebert
Prop
1. N Duray
69.0
2. H Gibbs
71.5
36.5
3. E Kyhl
70.5
1. K Parker
68.5
2. D Tokoi
70.0
34.0
3. C Spurlock
70.0
Rushmore Silver Tarheel East Blue
Luca Moretti
Opp
1. C White
66.0
2. M Darnell
67.5
33.5
3. P Phillips
66.0
1. E Wang
71.0
2. S Brown
72.0
37.0
3. J Morgenstein
71.5
Tarheel East Red Western Washington Green
Zach Nuerge
Prop
1. K Meine
72.0
2. V Wei
70.0
35.5
3. N Sachar
70.0
1. M Steward
73.0
2. H Qatrani
70.0
34.0
3. K Koo
70.0
Virginia Red Gulf Coast Gold
May Shi
Opp
1. M Dewar
71.5
2. S Willcox
72.0
34.5
3. M Prieto
70.5
1. M Matney
71.5
2. W Hall
71.0
35.0
3. C Priesmeyer
71.5
East Texas Red Three Trails Orange
Madelyn Cook
Prop
1. A Parmar
71.0
2. C Yuan
72.5
36.0
3. A Huang
70.5
1. E Warriner
68.0
2. A Booth
70.0
35.0
3. W Axmann
71.0
Show Me Red Big Valley White
Sarah Reichel
Prop
1. G Havard
71.0
2. G Holman
71.5
37.0
3. C Myers
72.5
1. A Patel
71.5
2. N Galila
71.0
36.0
3. P Vijaykumar
70.0
Big Valley Red North Oregon Gold
Lauren Bellamy
Prop
1. M Dabhoiwala
71.0
2. A Perez
72.5
35.0
3. L Chapman
71.0
1. A Denton
70.0
35.5
2. I Reksopuro
68.5
3. H Singh
72.5
Hoosier Crossroads Red Kansas Flint-Hills Yellow
Aaron Marshall
Opp
1. Z Hassan
72.0
36.5
2. H Nathan
72.5
3. A Pandey
71.0
1. A Dougherty
74.0
2. S Nettles
73.0
37.5
3. J Brandt
74.0
Deep South Red New Jersey Gold
Aaron Kelley
Opp
1. J Corely
69.0
34.0
2. E Strickler
66.0
3. C Jernigan
70.0
1. Y Amir
70.5
35.0
2. J Perelman
73.0
3. T Chatterjee
75.0
Calif. Coast Blue Sierra Blue
Conrad Palor
Prop
1. R Dalmia
72.0
2. I Vaidyanath
70.0
35.5
3. P Dorairaj
73.0
1. K Attar
71.0
35.0
2. H Hamilton
67.0
3. M Galindo
68.0
Western Slope Violet Space City Violet
Melissa Swauncy
Prop
1. L Hahn
70.5
2. J Rams
74.0
37.5
3. H Gifford
67.0
1. R Trujillo
69.0
34.5
2. D Castillo
72.0
3. E Appiah
73.0
West Kansas Blue Hoosier Crossroads Blue
Nicole Rothbauer
Opp
1. A Williamson
69.0
34.0
2. E Guiliante
70.0
3. M Wasson
71.0
1. S Patharla
71.5
35.0
2. G Madden
71.0
3. G Perrin
70.5
Western Ohio Gold Tall Cotton Gray
David Cheng
Opp
1. N Vangala
71.5
2. S Nagar
69.0
35.0
3. R Zutshi
69.0
1. S Dhamija
67.5
2. H Pitts
72.5
36.0
3. M Carl
70.5
Heart Of Texas White North Texas Longhorns White
Christopher Slaughter
Opp
1. L Galassini
71.0
2. J Kaiser
70.0
35.0
3. K Mihaly
70.5
1. S Allada
71.0
35.5
2. T Ahsan
71.5
3. R Ramki
73.0
South Carolina Red Florida Oceanfront Gold
Jayce Burney
Prop
1. R Bhardwaj
69.0
2. R Cho
71.0
36.0
3. L Hu
73.0
1. D Moffett
68.0
2. S Johnson
71.0
34.5
3. C Khorassani
69.0
San Fran Bay Gold China Red
Sara Altschuler
Prop
1. A Costiniano
72.0
2. K Cheng
75.0
37.5
3. P Garigipati
75.0
1. X Chen
72.0
2. C He
69.0
36.0
3. K Ren
74.0
Southern California Green Calif. Coast White
Suzanne Kercher
Opp
1. I Palacio
70.0
2. M Razmjoo
72.0
35.0
3. D Zhu
71.5
1. A Ismail
72.5
2. A Lee
69.5
36.0
3. E Lingo
72.0
Canada Blue China Gold
Rebeca Knapp
Prop
1. A Zhang
72.0
2. J Yue
73.0
35.5
3. A Lu
73.0
1. M Xu
70.5
34.5
2. Z Wang
70.5
3. H Cheng
70.5
South Carolina Blue Joshua Giacomini
Joel Anguiano
Prop
1. A Ghosh
70.0
2. L Donahue
71.5
35.0
3. M Lawlor
69.5
1. J Giacomini
68.5
2. C Heckard
69.0
33.5
3. L Stephens
67.5
New Jersey Red Charlie Reeves
Evan Kirksey
Opp
1. O Taboada
68.0
2. S Satish
73.0
36.0
3. R Batra
66.0
1. C O'Brien
69.0
35.0
2. T May
70.0
3. L Braden
74.0
Gulf Coast Silver Amanda Rothe
Lindsay Soard
Prop
1. K Thorpe
71.5
2. R Bindingnavele
73.0
36.0
3. G Cox
73.5
1. B Buchtel
70.5
35.0
2. A Rothe
72.0
3. H Aston
68.5
North Texas Longhorns Blue Valley Forge White
Rose Rocco
Prop
1. J Duan
73.0
37.5
2. A Chellury
74.0
3. C Liu
73.0
1. L Murray
72.5
37.5
2. N Ryan
70.0
3. E Miller
71.0
Sana Meher Tall Cotton Silver
Sally Pies
Prop
1. P Kanuga
70.5
2. E Kim
71.0
35.0
3. G Chicha
70.5
1. K Arthur
68.5
33.5
2. J Smith
68.0
3. R Bollinger
68.0
Show Me Gold South Carolina Silver
Jamil Johnson
Prop
1. V Patel
68.5
35.0
2. M Minker
68.5
3. A Mafuvadze
71.5
1. J Bannon
66.5
2. E McMakin
66.5
34.0
3. E Albers
67.5
North Coast Violet East Kansas Blue
Adam Cox
Prop
1. V Sundaram
70.0
2. A Dhillon
75.0
37.5
3. A McGowan
75.0
1. C Green
70.0
2. P White
66.0
35.0
3. J Schnittker
72.0
Central Minnesota Gold Rocky Mountain-South Violet
Randy Pierce
Opp
1. E Brett
71.5
34.5
2. M Liu
69.0
3. J Song
69.5
1. M Baughman
71.0
2. K Kulig
73.5
37.5
3. S Azam
72.5
Walker Smith Deep South Blue
Sara Spencer
Prop
1. R Mofu
72.0
2. W Smith
72.0
36.5
3. K Bivens
71.0
1. R Rastogi
69.0
36.0
2. D Shedd
69.0
3. J Teague
68.5
North Coast Red Virginia Blue
Lisa Gray
Prop
1. C See
75.0
2. A Jakate
75.0
37.5
3. J Jusko
75.0
1. G Evans
71.0
2. C Rooney
67.0
32.5
3. O Eads
67.0
Valley Forge Gold Michigan Gold
Lida KiaNoury
Prop
1. G Bamberski
70.5
36.0
2. I Hardaway
73.0
3. N Jindal
70.0
1. E Sandru
68.0
2. S Dillon
71.0
36.0
3. N Sachdeva
72.0
South Florida White LBJ Red
Christine Franzen
Opp
1. H Bendixen
70.0
2. M Andreu
71.0
35.0
3. J Andretta
70.0
1. K Carll
72.0
35.0
2. K Czyz
72.0
3. T Pottinger
70.0
Rushmore Black Chesapeake Red
Alma Villareal
Prop
1. C Haber
69.5
2. V Kieszek
71.0
35.5
3. Y Kuol
68.0
1. N Kebede
70.0
2. M Osborne
69.0
34.0
3. R Nason
70.5
Colorado Blue Greater Illinois Silver
Renita Johnson
Prop
1. G Baloun
70.0
2. A McCart
70.5
35.0
3. L Christianson
70.5
1. S Wilson
70.0
2. L Prather
70.0
34.0
3. J Sinkler
70.0
East Kansas Red Capitol Valley Blue
James Kim
Opp
1. A Lahovary
69.0
2. J Rimpson
74.0
35.0
3. D Robertson
68.5
1. G Penumechchu
69.0
2. S Shelat
73.0
35.0
3. S Parikh
70.0
Rohan Chowdhury Southern Minnesota Blue
Tracy Seremak
Prop
1. T Abdelrahman
69.0
2. J Ramos
71.0
36.5
3. C Zhang
71.0
1. M Muneeb
68.0
2. A Siefken
70.0
33.0
3. I Gliniecki
69.0
Ozark Black Heart Of Texas Blue
Julian Aguilar
Opp
1. E Lacy
70.5
36.0
2. E Tindle
71.0
3. T Trader
70.0
1. A Masoumi
71.0
36.5
2. M Garza
71.0
3. K Nash
71.0
Montana East Green Idaho Mountain River Gold
Jeremy Beckman
Opp
1. K Gilstrap
68.5
34.0
2. G Galvez
68.5
3. J Cherry
67.5
1. D Andrus
68.0
2. K Scott
69.5
34.0
3. D Peck
70.0
Montana West Blue Taiwan Red
Andrew Buchan
Prop
1. S Christensen
70.0
2. T Cuddy
70.5
35.5
3. J Dewald
72.0
1. S Kao
70.0
34.0
2. M Huang
70.5
3. T Wang
69.0
Lone Star Gold Montana West Silver
Roger Hatridge
Prop
1. S Li
70.0
34.5
2. P Sanghvi
68.5
3. J Yang
70.0
1. J Hadley
67.0
2. R Tomich
67.5
33.5
3. H O'Donnell
68.0
North Dakota Roughrider Blue Yellow Rose Blue
Julian Gagnon
Prop
1. M Jiang
70.0
2. N Mohamed
68.5
35.0
3. X Le
70.5
1. S Matkin
68.5
33.5
2. N Boor
67.5
3. I Kuriger
70.0
Rocky Mountain-South Green Eastern Missouri Silver
Audrey Cree
Prop
1. A Linhardt
67.0
2. T Hockin
70.0
36.0
3. P Schack
71.0
1. R Miller
69.5
35.5
2. L Coffman
68.0
3. E Gantz
69.0
Calif. Coast Red UIL Blue
Daniel Johnson
Opp
1. A Bhat
70.0
2. J Tran
70.0
35.0
3. J Hsu
70.0
1. J Moore
68.5
2. M Adcock
71.5
35.0
3. W Marable
71.5
UIL Red Sundance Red
Jordyn Kuehn
Opp
1. M Navarro
69.0
34.5
2. R Navarro
67.5
3. A McFarland
67.0
1. M Matthews
70.0
35.5
2. A Hansen
69.5
3. M Safeudien
70.5
Golden Desert Blue Puget Sound Blue
Hunter Hoch
Opp
1. J Cho
71.0
37.0
2. C Coleman
70.0
3. V Taylor
71.0
1. L Hollands
74.0
37.5
2. S Kiehn
74.0
3. M Li
75.0
Southern California Red Elaine Liu
Mac Phrommany
Opp
1. T Carter
70.0
2. S Elliott
70.0
35.0
3. C Myers
70.5
1. A Vedder
71.5
2. E Altman
72.0
35.0
3. E Liu
69.5
Heart Of America Red Arkansas Red
Zachariah Chou
Prop
1. M Chapman
72.0
2. S Menges
71.0
36.5
3. I Wooldridge
71.0
1. K Turner
71.0
2. R Shuja
70.0
36.0
3. K Rackley
71.0
Lindsey Grover Pittsburgh Black
David Autrey
Prop
1. A Vihlan
69.5
2. L Grover
71.0
36.0
3. S Dimitrakakis
70.0
1. D Poirier
68.0
35.0
2. K Manda
69.0
3. P Oliveira
66.5
North Dakota Roughrider Red Wind River Green
Kris Plunkett
Opp
1. C Alger
68.0
2. M Dick
68.0
34.5
3. J Patera
67.0
1. K Abercrombie
69.0
2. D Brochu
73.5
35.5
3. K Bennett
72.0
Tom Inouye West Los Angeles Red
Robyn Rose
Prop
1. B Chan
69.5
2. T Inouye
68.0
35.0
3. M Balonick
73.5
1. A Ruiz
69.0
2. D Liu
70.5
35.5
3. J Korobkin
70.0
East Texas Silver Arkansas Green
Tracy Coleman
Opp
1. M Ma
72.5
2. A Gill
72.5
37.0
3. N Plasek
67.0
1. E Schneider
70.0
2. A Pineda
73.0
37.0
3. K Graham
74.5
New England White South Florida Green
Joshua Burnett
Opp
1. A Ravi
70.0
34.5
2. E Kamadolli
69.0
3. M Zekavat
69.5
1. L Campiani
69.5
2. A Joseph
72.0
36.0
3. A Dray
69.0
New York City Red Ozark Silver
Brenda Shouse
Prop
1. N Bernich
71.5
35.5
2. S Jones
70.5
3. H Cherpelis
70.0
1. C Morrow
70.5
2. F Bell
71.5
35.0
3. J Valentine
69.5
Arkansas Blue Golden Desert Silver
Darshan Vijaykumar
Prop
1. E Robertson
71.5
2. C Kincade
73.0
35.5
3. A Childs
72.5
1. A Mills
72.0
35.5
2. K Walker
70.5
3. A Wong
70.0
Eastern Ohio Blue Florida Sunshine Gold
Michael Hachmeister
Opp
1. S Schmidt
70.0
2. S Ploucha
70.5
35.5
3. A Manova
72.0
1. K Tran
71.0
2. J Malvas
71.0
35.5
3. G Kim
71.0
Carver-Truman Green Magnolia Violet
Audrey Melody
Opp
1. T Welshhon
69.0
2. W Welshhon
68.5
33.5
3. S Lawrence
69.0
1. R Woodruff
68.5
2. V Karthik
69.0
34.5
3. P Hansen
69.5
North Oregon Blue Heart Of America Blue
Sydnie Schoepf
Opp
1. A Rahatekar
65.0
2. S Westrey
66.0
34.5
3. S Weesner
70.5
1. A Fishel
66.5
2. L Baughman
70.0
35.5
3. K Baughman
65.0
Arizona Blue Lone Star Blue
Ryan Parimi
Opp
1. C Collicott
71.5
2. J Driscoll
72.0
36.5
3. P Shah
73.0
1. A Kundi
72.5
2. A Bindlish
72.5
37.0
3. J Nayak
73.0
Eastern Missouri Red North Coast Blue
Jason Daniels
Prop
1. K Ying
69.5
35.0
2. P Dharmavarapu
71.5
3. E Seigel
74.0
1. M Wilson
71.5
2. E Jewell
69.5
36.0
3. J Sturtevant
69.0
Nebraska South Blue Idaho Mountain River Violet
Audra Langston
Prop
1. B Hoover
67.5
35.0
2. A Soni
67.0
3. E Belashchenko
70.0
1. M Saldana
68.0
2. K Warner
67.5
35.0
3. C Moreno
67.0
Colorado Grande Red Lone Star Onyx
Artem Sviridov
Opp
1. S Kudinoor
69.0
34.0
2. D Sharma
70.5
3. H Shea
69.5
1. N Stitt
68.0
36.0
2. E Bethi
70.5
3. N Boyapati
72.0
Gulf Coast Red Kansas Flint-Hills Blue
Joseph Kraus
Opp
1. A Esquivel
70.0
2. J Cooper
69.0
34.0
3. K Nelson
69.0
1. K Mamillapalli
72.5
2. S Henderson
71.0
35.5
3. J West
66.5
Hoosier Crossroads Gold Idaho Gem of the Mountain Blue
Megan Hoyt
Opp
1. S Viswanath
66.0
2. S Sandadi
69.0
35.0
3. D Sher
68.0
1. J Guzman
73.0
2. B Watkins
74.0
34.0
3. N Bude
74.0
East Oklahoma White Arizona Red
Meagan Deutch
Opp
1. T Dao
68.0
2. F Javed
67.0
34.0
3. A Jallipalli
67.0
1. S Piraino
71.0
2. S Parau
72.0
35.0
3. M Randolph
70.5
Rocky Mountain-South Silver Space City Orange
Sherrilyn Gerdel
Prop
1. S Kang
73.0
2. M Petri
74.0
36.5
3. W Ryan
74.0
1. O Ramirez
71.0
2. C Oreofe
71.0
34.5
3. A Yerokun
69.0
East Los Angeles Gold Rushmore Red
Cathy Brown
Opp
1. D Lin
69.5
2. R Kung
70.0
33.5
3. S Killackey
72.0
1. M Grismer
71.5
36.0
2. N Hillberg
73.0
3. I Mazariegos
68.0
Magnolia Gold Georgia Northern Mountain Blue
Grant Colvin
Opp
1. T Rodrigue
70.0
2. P Daily
72.0
36.0
3. C Wilkins
71.0
1. C Peng
69.0
2. W Titshaw
71.0
36.5
3. A Bhatta
73.0
Sunflower Blue San Fran Bay Orange
Jeffrey Stirl
Opp
1. J Brown
71.0
34.5
2. N Siddique
72.0
3. A Au
70.0
1. O Bock
72.5
36.0
2. L Luby-Prikot
71.0
3. A Kamdar
73.0
Celeste Vargas Sierra Black
Michaela Hayes
Prop
1. J Jacobs
67.0
2. M Bertao
69.0
35.5
3. G Johnson
68.5
1. S Perrin
65.0
33.5
2. H Brar
67.0
3. D Puga
65.0
Florida Oceanfront Silver East Oklahoma Blue
Amit Zutshi
Opp
1. A Marwah
72.5
36.5
2. A Dhar
73.5
3. S Burrus
74.5
1. L Cole
75.0
37.5
2. A Summerlin
73.0
3. H Will
73.5
Eastern Ohio White New York City Gold
Aaron Dechant
Opp
1. B Balough
70.0
2. L Hill
68.0
36.0
3. L Wahl
67.5
1. J DeLuca
72.0
2. D Gunn
71.5
36.0
3. L McGraw
71.5
Pittsburgh Gold Deep South Violet
Megan Blackburn
Opp
1. M Connell
68.0
2. A Shah
68.0
36.5
3. R Reddy
69.5
1. S Barton
69.0
2. I Hosein
70.5
36.0
3. K Singh
68.0
Rocky Mountain-North Red Wind River Violet
Tyler Beusse
Prop
1. E Bell
70.5
2. R Edwards
69.0
35.0
3. S Sivakumar
69.0
1. H Cozzens
70.0
33.0
2. E Keller
69.0
3. L Petty
67.5
Greater Illinois Red Idaho Mountain River Red
Enrique Solis Jr
Opp
1. N Springborn
69.5
2. L Weichold
68.0
34.5
3. P McDade
68.0
1. J Wood
68.0
2. S Pinson
69.0
35.0
3. C Eagar
69.0
Valley Forge Blue Tall Cotton Orange
Zakir Kassam
Prop
1. M Davis
68.0
34.5
2. A Mohnot
68.0
3. N Bommareddy
67.5
1. D Heredia
67.5
2. L Morrison
67.5
34.0
3. J Howell
67.5
East Texas Violet Three Trails Red
Alison Ambrose
Prop
1. C Schoech
70.5
2. H Dunn
71.5
35.5
3. L Vela
70.5
1. A Dai
69.0
35.5
2. A Kapoor
70.0
3. S Kandalkar
72.5
Western Ohio Black Canada Red
Glenyz Pereira
Prop
1. O Declercq
70.5
2. S Teegala
70.0
36.0
3. K Ponkshe
71.5
1. J Zhou
68.0
2. S Oh
68.0
34.0
3. A Xu
68.0
Michigan Blue Mikaela Anthony
Cindy Sun
Prop
1. A Ulery
70.0
2. A Ulery
70.0
36.0
3. J Ulery
72.0
1. J Fan
71.0
2. M Anthony
71.0
35.0
3. A Pinkerton
70.0
East Los Angeles Violet LBJ White
Rhys Wynn-Williams
Prop
1. M Li
70.0
2. G DiMassa
70.5
35.5
3. K Drum
70.5
1. S Srivathsan
70.0
35.0
2. A Seymour
68.0
3. L Mokua
69.5
Heart Of Texas Red Florida Oceanfront Blue
Carl Boschert
Opp
1. V Thevoz
70.0
2. M Girou
70.0
35.0
3. J Fensel
71.0
1. G Pierre
71.5
2. M Wang
73.0
35.0
3. M Evrard-Vescio
72.0
Northern Ohio Blue New Mexico Green
Daniel Breitmayer
Opp
1. T West
70.0
2. S Myers
75.0
37.5
3. M Gaal
73.0
1. L Nakakura
73.5
37.0
2. L Xue
74.5
3. S Eisenberg
72.5
Arizona Gold South Kansas Violet
Kale Fithian
Prop
1. F Changho
70.0
2. Z Soderquist
71.0
34.5
3. W King
71.5
1. H Furrow
69.5
35.0
2. L Hugo
68.5
3. M Fagan
67.0
Colorado White Florida Panther Red
Rob McDade
Opp
1. P Balasubramaniyam
69.0
2. J Cann
69.0
33.5
3. G Holliday
69.0
1. V Manchikanti
69.0
2. B Turner
68.0
35.5
3. M Whittel
68.5
Northwest Indiana Gold Katie Babb
Matthew Baer
Opp
1. M Chapple
69.5
35.0
2. A Sucharetza
70.5
3. R Butler
68.0
1. E Eubank
71.5
2. L Rickey
73.0
36.5
3. K Babb
72.5
Lone Star Green Space City Blue
Gavin Gwaltney
Prop
1. A Stachowiak
74.0
2. C Greenstone
74.0
37.0
3. C Kettles
74.5
1. M Liu
73.5
2. A Tirumalai
74.0
36.0
3. A Gioukaris
73.0
Taiwan Gold South Oregon Blue
Andy Lam
Opp
1. W Lin
70.0
34.5
2. N Rajapakse
69.0
3. C Ko
68.5
1. K Voltz
70.5
35.0
2. S Davis
70.0
3. M Mayerle
69.5
Eastern Missouri Gold Capitol Valley Green
Joel Ybarra
Prop
1. A Ganga
68.0
2. C Mesfin
68.0
36.5
3. C Dale
69.0
1. A Wu
67.0
2. C Sawyer
69.0
34.5
3. E Malessy
67.0
Northeast Indiana Blue Rocky Mountain-North Blue
Adelynn Nee
Opp
1. I McHugh
67.0
34.0
2. H Felton-Kaminskas
67.0
3. K Roe
67.0
1. H Puttlitz
69.0
2. N Tetrault
68.0
35.0
3. M Ramin
68.0
Yellow Rose White Tarheel East Gold
Mike Trevithick
Opp
1. N Arabie
68.0
2. E Copeland
69.0
34.0
3. O Almeida
70.0
1. A Chandler
71.0
2. B Gao
70.0
36.0
3. J Hornstein
68.0
Great Salt Lake Violet Three Trails Blue
Aniketh Dumpala
Opp
1. B Ostermiller
69.0
2. V Munot
70.5
35.0
3. B Cruz
69.0
1. Z Swade
69.5
2. A Foust
68.5
34.5
3. K Ahmadullah
72.0
Puget Sound White East Oklahoma Red
Katie Scholz
Prop
1. L Calabro
70.0
35.0
2. K Li
71.0
3. D Zaagman
68.0
1. W Spatz
67.0
33.0
2. R Karande
67.0
3. M Goode
67.0
Capitol Valley Gold North Dakota Roughrider Gold
Christina Cazzola
Prop
1. H Dhaulakhandi
68.5
2. B Ingram
68.5
33.5
3. S Srikumar
70.5
1. A Kavasseri
69.0
2. A Rudd
68.5
33.0
3. A Abrahamson
66.5
Northern South Dakota Red Space City Gold
Cole Daneman
Opp
1. R Retterath
70.5
2. J Jensen
67.0
34.5
3. N Yang
66.5
1. C Le
70.0
2. Z Danek
71.0
35.5
3. E Carter
72.0
Eastern Ohio Red Clayton Keasling
Ashley McCulloch
Prop
1. L Jafri
72.0
2. D Riley
73.0
36.0
3. J Strang
73.0
1. P Coggin
68.0
2. W Ward
70.5
35.5
3. C Keasling
67.5
Yellow Rose Red Kansas Flint-Hills White
Ambrose Ferber
Opp
1. R Cana
66.5
2. K Ramirez
69.0
35.0
3. E Cagle
70.5
1. H Bontrager
72.5
36.5
2. C Burroughs
69.5
3. E Seitz
72.0
Scott Schuster Chesapeake Black
Tammie Peters
Prop
1. C Prohias
71.5
36.5
2. S Schuster
69.5
3. E Chen
72.0
1. E Borodin
69.5
2. A Banerjee
69.0
35.5
3. S Shah
71.5
East Texas Blue New England Blue
James Woodall
Prop
1. C Downey
70.0
2. C Schulter
69.5
35.5
3. C Alibrio
71.5
1. I Miller
71.0
2. P Motagi
69.0
34.5
3. V Veedgav
69.5
Taiwan Blue Hole In The Wall Silver
Tiffany Dacheux
Opp
1. B Chen
73.0
2. S Fan
70.0
34.0
3. E Stanley-Rainbow
67.0
1. M Kelly
68.0
2. S Gomez
70.0
35.5
3. E Otto
71.0
New England Red Golden Desert Yellow
Taylor Nelson
Prop
1. A Healy
71.0
2. T Colledge
72.0
37.0
3. S Rieser
72.0
1. A Chadha
70.0
2. A Sosa
70.0
34.5
3. S Park
70.5
South Florida Blue Opp BYE