National Speech and Debate Tournament

2021 — Online, US
R3 Results

Motion: This House would require defendants in criminal trials to be represented exclusively by public defenders.

Prop Opp Judge Win Prop Points Opp Points
New Mexico Green South Carolina Red
Kayla Arenschield
Opp
1. M Garcia
70.0
35.5
2. L Xue
68.0
3. S Eisenberg
71.5
1. Z Holley
70.5
2. R Cho
72.5
35.0
3. L Hu
70.5
Space City Violet Gulf Coast Silver
Meghana Vattigunta
Prop
1. E Appiah
71.0
2. R Trujillo
71.0
36.0
3. D Castillo
71.0
1. K Thorpe
70.0
2. G Cox
70.0
37.0
3. A Farishta
70.0
Three Trails Red Canada Blue
Jeanne Malone
Opp
1. A Dai
67.0
36.0
2. A Kapoor
68.5
3. S Kandalkar
65.0
1. J Yue
70.0
34.5
2. A Lu
70.0
3. B Gu
70.0
Idaho Mountain River Gold Lindsey Grover
Kevin Roe
Opp
1. D Andrus
70.0
2. K Scott
71.0
35.0
3. D Peck
71.5
1. A Vihlan
71.0
2. L Grover
72.5
36.0
3. S Dimitrakakis
70.0
Chesapeake Red Rocky Mountain-North Red
Doug McConnaha
Opp
1. N Kebede
72.0
2. M Osborne
70.0
35.0
3. R Nason
72.0
1. E Siffring
72.0
2. S Sivakumar
74.0
36.0
3. K O'Connor
70.0
Florida Panther Red North Dakota Roughrider Red
Josh Munro
Opp
1. V Manchikanti
70.0
2. B Turner
68.0
35.5
3. M Whittel
69.0
1. C Alger
75.0
2. J Patera
70.0
35.5
3. M Dick
69.0
Charlie Reeves Central Minnesota Red
Jordan Berry
Prop
1. C O'Brien
71.5
36.0
2. T May
74.5
3. L Braden
75.0
1. A Davis
73.0
37.0
2. C Moon
70.0
3. A DeWitt
75.0
North Texas Longhorns White Ozark Black
Chris Colvin
Prop
1. M Pathak
67.5
33.5
2. T Ahsan
70.0
3. U Vinayaka
67.0
1. B Siegler
66.0
2. T Trader
67.5
34.0
3. E Lacy
67.5
East Oklahoma Blue Greater Illinois Red
Micah Everson
Prop
1. L Cole
71.0
36.0
2. A Summerlin
65.0
3. A Richardson
69.0
1. N Springborn
67.0
2. P McDade
70.0
35.0
3. G Floyd
66.0
South Carolina Silver Tarheel East Red
David Dempsey
Prop
1. J Bannon
72.5
2. E McMakin
72.0
37.0
3. E Albers
75.0
1. V Wei
75.0
2. K Meine
70.5
36.5
3. A Nair
73.0
Puget Sound Blue Eastern Ohio Red
Melissa Lovin
Prop
1. L Hollands
71.5
35.0
2. S Kiehn
73.0
3. M Li
71.5
1. L Jafri
71.0
2. D Riley
71.5
35.5
3. J Strang
71.5
Greater Illinois Silver Magnolia Gold
Tim Coughlin
Opp
1. S Wilson
66.5
32.5
2. L Prather
66.0
3. J Sinkler
66.5
1. C Wilkins
66.0
34.5
2. P Daily
67.5
3. A Smith
66.0
Three Trails Orange Arizona Blue
Matt Davis
Opp
1. E Warriner
69.0
2. A Booth
70.0
34.0
3. W Axmann
70.5
1. C Collicott
71.0
2. J Driscoll
71.5
35.5
3. E Nicoll
70.5
East Oklahoma Red Deep South Red
Cassidy Brooks
Opp
1. A Raza
69.0
34.5
2. C Dunn
67.0
3. M Goode
69.0
1. J Corely
68.0
2. J Arnett
70.0
35.0
3. C Jernigan
72.0
Lone Star Onyx Southern California Red
Danielle Delgado
Prop
1. S Shori
72.0
36.0
2. N Boyapati
69.5
3. A Higgins
70.5
1. T Carter
68.0
2. S Elliott
68.0
35.0
3. S Rivasplata
69.0
Ozark Silver Heart Of America Red
Jeremy Metz
Opp
1. E Jarvis
70.0
2. S Mandava
70.0
35.0
3. J Valentine
70.0
1. M Chapman
71.5
2. S Menges
71.5
35.0
3. I Wooldridge
70.0
Big Valley White Central Minnesota Gold
Engie Wong
Opp
1. A Patel
66.5
2. P Vijaykumar
66.5
33.5
3. N Galila
65.0
1. E Brett
67.0
34.0
2. J Song
67.5
3. C Ndovu
65.5
Capitol Valley Blue Lone Star Green
Riley Griffin
Opp
1. G Penumechchu
72.0
2. A Gao
72.0
37.0
3. S Shelat
73.0
1. C Greenstone
74.0
36.0
2. A Shan
74.0
3. A Stachowiak
73.0
West Los Angeles Red Western Ohio Black
Lucus Brady
Opp
1. B Boyle
72.5
36.0
2. S Ho
72.5
3. A Ruiz
70.0
1. L Meehan
72.0
2. S Teegala
72.0
36.0
3. K Ponkshe
71.5
Space City Blue Eastern Missouri Red
Luca Moretti
Prop
1. J Abad
68.5
2. M Liu
68.5
36.0
3. A Tirumalai
72.5
1. K Ying
70.0
34.5
2. P Dharmavarapu
69.0
3. E Seigel
70.0
Idaho Mountain River Red Northern South Dakota Red
Rebecca Pierson
Opp
1. J Wood
66.5
2. S Pinson
69.5
32.5
3. C Eagar
75.0
1. N Yang
69.5
2. J Jensen
73.5
37.5
3. G Enz
72.0
Sagebrush Blue Virginia Green
Stephanie Cozzens
Opp
1. K Mariluch
69.0
35.0
2. H Lozano
66.0
3. M Martens
70.0
1. G Evans
71.0
35.0
2. A Woldgebriel
71.0
3. A Nayar
69.0
Michigan Gold Montana East Green
Sarah Reichel
Prop
1. S Dillon
72.0
36.0
2. N Sachdeva
70.0
3. M Bryant
70.5
1. M Connell
70.0
35.0
2. C Western
70.0
3. K Gilstrap
69.5
Deep South Blue Lone Star Gold
Hiwad Haider
Prop
1. R Rastogi
72.0
37.5
2. S McNichols
69.0
3. J Teague
68.5
1. P Sanghvi
71.5
35.5
2. S Li
68.5
3. J Yang
70.5
Kansas Flint-Hills Yellow Arkansas Blue
J.D. Ferries Rowe
Opp
1. T Lloyd
67.0
2. S Nettles
68.5
35.5
3. A Dougherty
69.0
1. E Robertson
71.5
2. C Kincade
72.5
36.0
3. A Childs
71.0
North Oregon Gold Calif. Coast Blue
Wiley Combs
Opp
1. A Denton
71.0
2. I Reksopuro
69.0
34.5
3. P Bushnell
71.0
1. P Dorairaj
70.0
2. I Vaidyanath
70.0
35.5
3. N Charagulla
71.5
Heart Of Texas Blue Montana East Gold
Jayce Burney
Prop
1. A Masoumi
71.0
34.0
2. M Garza
71.0
3. K Nash
70.0
1. N Duray
67.0
2. H Gibbs
70.0
35.0
3. E Kyhl
68.5
Tarheel East Gold Tom Inouye
Mallory Raugewitz-Blick
Prop
1. A Chandler
69.0
2. B Gao
68.0
34.0
3. J Hornstein
68.0
1. A Misra
67.0
2. M Balonick
65.5
33.0
3. T Inouye
66.0
Eastern Missouri Silver Southern California Green
Jessy Schriefer
Opp
1. L Coffman
75.0
37.5
2. E Rohrbach
69.0
3. R Miller
68.0
1. V Estrada
74.0
2. M Razmjoo
74.0
36.5
3. D Zhu
70.0
Amanda Rothe Show Me Gold
Joel Anguiano
Opp
1. B Buchtel
69.0
34.5
2. A Rothe
68.0
3. W Sayler
69.5
1. V Patel
72.0
36.0
2. B Gilburn
71.0
3. A Mafuvadze
70.5
Wind River Violet Northwest Indiana Gold
Rose Rocco
Opp
1. L Petty
71.0
2. E Keller
70.0
33.5
3. A Sawyer
70.0
1. A Sucharetza
71.0
2. M Chapple
72.0
35.5
3. R Butler
73.0
Ozark Gold New Jersey Red
Miranda Vega
Opp
1. T Page
66.0
2. A Jones
70.0
33.5
3. R Mueller
68.0
1. O Taboada
71.0
2. S Satish
73.0
36.0
3. R Batra
71.0
Yellow Rose Blue Puget Sound Green
Sara Spencer
Opp
1. S Matkin
66.0
33.0
2. N Boor
67.0
3. I Kuriger
65.5
1. R Hoang
71.5
2. J Sawyer
73.0
37.0
3. R Li
71.5
Idaho Mountain River Violet West Kansas Blue
Javon Williams
Opp
1. M Saldana
69.0
2. K Warner
75.0
36.0
3. C Moreno
75.0
1. E Guiliante
72.0
2. A Williamson
75.0
36.0
3. M Wasson
75.0
Pittsburgh Black North Texas Longhorns Red
Mac Phrommany
Opp
1. D Poirier
69.0
35.0
2. K Manda
72.0
3. P Oliveira
69.0
1. P Lu
70.0
36.5
2. J Zhu
72.0
3. N Soysal
71.5
Arizona Red Sunflower Blue
Izzy Lowry
Prop
1. C Bisson
72.5
36.5
2. S Piraino
69.5
3. S Parau
73.0
1. J Brown
69.0
33.5
2. N Siddique
70.5
3. A Au
65.0
UIL Blue Northeast Indiana Blue
Lida KiaNoury
Prop
1. J Moore
70.5
2. M Adcock
75.0
37.5
3. W Marable
69.0
1. I McHugh
72.0
2. H Felton-Kaminskas
73.5
34.5
3. K Roe
69.0
Golden Desert Silver North Oregon Green
Christian Novak
Prop
1. K Walker
71.5
35.0
2. A Mills
71.0
3. A Wong
73.5
1. R Liu
69.0
35.5
2. E Wells
69.0
3. S Guite
70.5
Montana West Silver East Los Angeles Violet
Bailey Patterson
Opp
1. C Johnson
70.0
33.0
2. H O'Donnell
66.0
3. J Hadley
65.0
1. M Li
75.0
35.0
2. M Hoang
75.0
3. G DiMassa
69.0
North Dakota Roughrider Gold Rocky Mountain-South Silver
Evan Kirksey
Opp
1. A Kavasseri
68.0
37.0
2. A Abrahamson
69.0
3. A Rudd
73.0
1. R Muhr
74.0
2. W Ryan
75.0
37.5
3. M Petri
74.0
Golden Desert Yellow Colorado Grande Red
Paul Bousquet
Prop
1. S Cordon
69.0
35.5
2. A Chadha
69.5
3. A Sosa
74.0
1. S Kudinoor
68.0
35.0
2. D Sharma
74.0
3. H Shea
70.0
Wind River Green East Oklahoma White
Andrew Hong
Opp
1. K Abercrombie
69.5
2. K Bennett
69.0
34.5
3. S Witt
68.0
1. F Javed
70.5
36.0
2. A Jallipalli
70.0
3. T Dao
70.0
New York City Gold Golden Desert Blue
Blake Meyer
Opp
1. D Gunn
70.0
34.0
2. D Smith
70.0
3. L McGraw
71.5
1. J Cho
69.5
35.0
2. C Coleman
70.5
3. V Taylor
71.0
West Kansas White Valley Forge Gold
Lisa Gray
Opp
1. K Parker
67.0
2. D Tokoi
67.0
32.5
3. C Spurlock
71.0
1. G Bamberski
73.0
37.0
2. I Hardaway
74.0
3. N Jindal
74.0
West Kansas Yellow UIL Red
Br. Anthony Cavet
Prop
1. W Clark
72.0
2. K Perdue
68.0
33.5
3. D Vasquez
72.0
1. M Navarro
72.0
35.0
2. R Navarro
65.5
3. B Meyer
68.0
Tall Cotton Gray Great Salt Lake Violet
Daniel Breitmayer
Opp
1. S Dhamija
70.5
2. H Pitts
70.5
36.0
3. M Carl
70.0
1. B Ostermiller
73.5
2. V Munot
73.0
36.0
3. B Cruz
70.0
Lone Star Blue Puget Sound White
Jonathan Waters
Prop
1. A Kundi
72.5
2. A Bindlish
70.5
37.0
3. J Nayak
69.5
1. R Mardini
68.0
2. L Calabro
72.5
36.0
3. A Sheena
70.0
Katie Babb Arizona Gold
Aly Mithani
Prop
1. P Oh
72.5
2. K Babb
72.5
36.5
3. E Eubank
71.5
1. B Lazna
71.5
2. S Berg
71.0
35.5
3. W King
70.5
Rushmore Red Nebraska South Blue
Brittanie McNeil
Prop
1. M Grismer
69.0
36.0
2. N Hillberg
72.0
3. I Mazariegos
69.5
1. B Hoover
71.0
35.0
2. A Soni
68.5
3. E Belashchenko
70.0
South Florida Green North Coast Violet
Christian Jones
Prop
1. L Campiani
74.0
2. A Joseph
73.0
35.5
3. A Dray
72.0
1. V Sundaram
73.0
2. B Condon
71.0
35.5
3. A McGowan
74.0
Kansas Flint-Hills White Montana East Black
Ivin Lam
Opp
1. H Bontrager
71.5
2. C Burroughs
72.0
36.5
3. S Marney
72.0
1. I Lewis
72.5
2. C McDonald
73.5
36.0
3. E Huggins
73.0
Rocky Mountain-North Blue Calif. Coast Red
Sha Hong
Opp
1. J DeMaret
66.0
2. N Tetrault
68.0
33.5
3. H Puttlitz
65.0
1. M Lutz
72.0
36.5
2. D Yadav
71.0
3. J Hsu
70.0
Virginia Blue Valley Forge Blue
May Shi
Prop
1. G Evans
72.0
2. C Rooney
73.0
35.0
3. O Eads
72.0
1. A Flausino
72.5
2. N Bommareddy
73.0
34.0
3. A Mohnot
72.0
Tarheel East Blue East Texas Red
Edward Rumbos-Perez
Prop
1. E Wang
72.0
2. S Brown
69.0
36.0
3. J Morgenstein
75.0
1. A Parmar
73.5
36.0
2. C Yuan
74.5
3. A Huang
66.0
Tall Cotton Silver Colorado Blue
Renard Roy
Prop
1. K Arthur
71.0
2. J Smith
68.0
36.5
3. R Bollinger
69.5
1. G Baloun
70.0
36.0
2. S Albada
71.0
3. L Christianson
67.5
Clayton Keasling East Texas Silver
JR Sandadi
Opp
1. P Coggin
71.0
2. W Ward
69.0
33.5
3. C Keasling
67.0
1. M Ma
72.0
2. A Gill
72.0
35.0
3. N Plasek
73.0
Arkansas Red Eastern Missouri Gold
Daniel Drane
Prop
1. K Turner
72.0
2. R Shuja
72.0
36.0
3. K Rackley
71.0
1. Q Tyler
72.0
2. C Mesfin
72.0
35.0
3. C Dale
71.0
South Texas Brown Northern Ohio Blue
Erik Pielstick
Prop
1. D Yu
71.0
36.5
2. K Huang
71.5
3. J Scuik
71.5
1. T West
66.5
2. S Myers
68.0
33.5
3. M Gaal
68.0
Elaine Liu Pittsburgh Gold
Rachael Cope
Prop
1. A Vedder
72.0
2. E Altman
73.0
35.0
3. E Liu
71.0
1. M Connell
72.0
2. A Shah
71.0
35.0
3. R Reddy
70.0
China Red Walker Smith
Evan Dilley
Prop
1. K Ren
70.0
34.0
2. C He
73.0
3. E Zhao
71.0
1. R Mofu
74.0
2. W Smith
69.0
36.0
3. K Bivens
68.0
New England Blue Magnolia Silver
Chaz Stephens
Opp
1. J Ganesh
72.0
2. I Miller
70.0
34.0
3. V Veedgav
70.0
1. S Sinha
71.0
2. S Elenkov
69.5
35.0
3. F Ahmad
71.0
Idaho Gem of the Mountain Blue Yellow Rose White
David Finnigan
Opp
1. B Watkins
70.0
34.5
2. N Bude
73.5
3. K Willett
72.5
1. J Brown
70.0
2. E Copeland
73.5
37.5
3. O Almeida
72.5
Capitol Valley Green Sana Meher
Andrea Rincon
Prop
1. A Wu
70.0
2. C Sawyer
68.5
36.0
3. E Malessy
71.0
1. G Chicha
70.5
2. E Kim
68.0
34.0
3. E Yi
67.5
Florida Sunshine Gold Show Me Red
Kate Hughes
Prop
1. K Tran
71.5
2. J Malvas
74.0
34.5
3. G Kim
74.0
1. C Myers
70.5
35.5
2. G Holman
72.0
3. A Kroenke
74.5
Maine Blue Heart Of Texas White
Kimberly Fradelis
Opp
1. J Sedam
70.5
2. S Borne
70.5
35.0
3. T Estes
69.0
1. B Banks
70.0
2. J Kaiser
70.5
35.0
3. K Mihaly
70.0
Taiwan Red Big Valley Red
Matt Young
Opp
1. J Wang
66.5
32.5
2. Z Ho
65.5
3. S Kao
67.5
1. A Perez
68.5
35.0
2. R Rai
67.5
3. L Chapman
68.0
Space City Orange Hoosier Crossroads Red
Rosalyn Foster
Opp
1. R Hernandez
69.0
2. O Ramirez
70.0
35.0
3. C Oreofe
71.0
1. Z Hassan
70.0
2. H Nathan
71.0
34.0
3. A Pandey
72.0
Heart Of America Blue Heart Of Texas Red
Kate Totz
Opp
1. A Fishel
69.0
2. K Baughman
70.0
34.5
3. L Baughman
70.0
1. V Thevoz
70.0
2. M Girou
71.0
36.0
3. J Fensel
74.0
Sierra Blue North Dakota Roughrider Blue
Emily Carter
Opp
1. K Attar
68.0
34.0
2. H Hamilton
67.5
3. M Galindo
67.5
1. J Pringle
69.5
2. N Mohamed
70.0
35.0
3. K Munowenyu
71.5
Louisiana Gold Virginia Red
Thadeus Smith
Prop
1. S Wilson
70.5
2. J Foreman
71.5
36.0
3. N Shi
71.0
1. R Iyer
71.0
2. S Willcox
72.0
36.0
3. M Prieto
69.5
Tall Cotton Orange Capitol Valley Gold
Kelley Kirkpatrick
Opp
1. L Morrison
68.0
33.5
2. D Heredia
66.5
3. G Denny
69.0
1. A Shan
70.0
2. B Ingram
70.0
35.0
3. S Srikumar
71.0
New Jersey Gold Gulf Coast Red
Gregg Williams
Prop
1. Y Amir
71.0
35.5
2. E Moldoveanu
72.0
3. T Chatterjee
71.5
1. A Araguz
70.0
2. K Nelson
70.0
35.5
3. J Cooper
70.0
Montana West Gold Colorado Red
Leo Korsunsky
Prop
1. M Johnson
68.0
2. S Roston
72.0
36.5
3. J Keller
69.5
1. L Frederickson
70.5
2. S Webster
68.0
34.5
3. A Talanki
72.0
Kansas Flint-Hills Blue East Texas Blue
Michael Lynch
Opp
1. J West
67.0
2. S Henderson
66.0
34.0
3. B Steinkuehler
66.0
1. H Adkison
74.0
36.0
2. C Schulter
72.0
3. S Ahmed
69.0
San Fran Bay Orange Hoosier Crossroads Gold
Maquelle Huntley
Opp
1. O Bock
69.0
35.0
2. L Luby-Prikot
71.0
3. A Kamdar
70.0
1. S Viswanath
69.0
2. S Sandadi
71.0
36.5
3. D Sher
70.0
Hoosier Crossroads Blue Scott Schuster
Jane Boyd
Opp
1. G Perrin
70.0
35.0
2. S Patharla
69.0
3. A De las Alas
70.0
1. S Schuster
70.0
2. C Prohias
70.0
35.0
3. E Chen
71.0
Calif. Coast White Western Slope Violet
Javier Lopez
Prop
1. A Ismail
71.0
2. A Lee
72.0
35.0
3. E Lingo
69.0
1. N Serve
69.5
2. J Rams
68.5
34.0
3. H Gifford
70.0
Chesapeake Black New England Red
Jennifer Hight
Opp
1. K Perry
71.0
2. A Banerjee
71.0
36.0
3. S Shah
71.0
1. S Rieser
71.0
2. T Colledge
72.0
36.0
3. A Xu
71.0
LBJ Red Rushmore Silver
Karen Minick
Opp
1. K Czyz
67.0
35.5
2. J Zanzuri
65.0
3. T Pottinger
67.0
1. C White
65.0
2. C Schmitz
70.5
35.0
3. M Darnell
75.0
Rocky Mountain-South Violet Western Ohio Gold
Yolanda Leung
Prop
1. H Rodriguez
69.5
2. K Kulig
72.5
36.5
3. A Obrecht
70.0
1. R Zutshi
70.0
2. S Nagar
71.0
35.5
3. N Vangala
68.5
Valley Forge White Michigan Blue
Anthony Brown
Prop
1. E Miller
71.0
2. O Lowry
70.5
36.0
3. L Murray
69.5
1. A Ulery
70.0
2. A Ulery
70.5
35.5
3. J Ulery
69.5
Three Trails Blue North Coast Red
Skyler Walker
Opp
1. Z Swade
69.0
2. A Foust
67.0
34.0
3. K Ahmadullah
69.0
1. C See
72.0
34.5
2. R Zix
68.0
3. J Jusko
71.0
South Florida Blue North Oregon Blue
Lily Kraxberger
Opp
1. R McMillan
68.0
34.0
2. G Perez
68.0
3. M Calviño
68.5
1. A Rahatekar
72.0
2. S Weesner
72.0
36.5
3. L Westrey
72.0
Wind River Blue Eastern Ohio Blue
Stan Standly
Opp
1. M Worcester
68.0
2. C Worcester
69.0
35.0
3. J Neishabouri
67.0
1. S Schmidt
69.0
2. S Ploucha
70.0
36.0
3. A Manova
71.0
Space City Gold Taiwan Gold
Julia Howell
Prop
1. C Le
75.0
2. Z Danek
74.0
37.5
3. E Carter
73.0
1. C Ko
72.0
2. A Kaarthik
71.0
35.0
3. W Lin
73.0
North Coast Blue East Kansas Red
Jon Stanhope
Opp
1. M Wilson
68.5
2. E Jewell
67.5
34.5
3. J Sturtevant
67.5
1. A Walker
70.0
36.0
2. J Rimpson
69.0
3. D Robertson
73.0
Arkansas Green Georgia Northern Mountain Gold
Angela Smith
Prop
1. A Pineda
69.0
2. V Karuvath
72.5
36.5
3. K Graham
70.5
1. A Majumdar
70.5
2. J Eappen
70.0
35.0
3. V Harjani
68.0
Canada Red Eastern Ohio White
Chris Agee
Prop
1. J Zhou
70.0
2. S Oh
71.0
35.0
3. A Xu
71.0
1. B Balough
70.0
2. L Hill
71.0
33.0
3. L Wahl
71.0
Western Washington Green Florida Oceanfront Silver
Hope Arnold
Opp
1. Z Wall
66.5
2. H Qatrani
66.0
33.5
3. K Koo
65.0
1. A Marwah
71.0
35.0
2. A Dhar
67.0
3. S Burrus
70.0
LBJ White East Texas Violet
Adrian Kyle Abdul
Opp
1. S Srivathsan
68.0
2. A Seymour
69.0
34.0
3. L Mokua
72.0
1. H Dunn
71.0
35.0
2. L Vela
69.5
3. C Schoech
71.5
Deep South Violet East Los Angeles Gold
Chuck Walts
Prop
1. S Barton
69.0
2. I Hosein
70.0
35.0
3. E Ray
68.0
1. A Marlapati
68.0
2. R Kung
70.5
33.5
3. S Killackey
67.5
Mikaela Anthony Taiwan Blue
Thomas Mosmeyer
Opp
1. J Fan
72.0
2. M Anthony
69.0
33.5
3. A Pinkerton
74.0
1. B Chen
71.5
2. S Fan
73.0
36.5
3. E Stanley-Rainbow
68.0
Georgia Northern Mountain Blue New York City Red
Cindy Wiebusch
Opp
1. C Peng
68.0
2. W Titshaw
72.0
34.5
3. A Bhatta
72.0
1. N Bernich
71.0
37.0
2. S Jones
72.0
3. H Cherpelis
71.0
China Gold Rushmore Black
Sarah Culpepper
Prop
1. E Liu
70.0
2. Z Wang
68.5
35.5
3. H Cheng
69.0
1. J Bruns
65.0
2. Y Kuol
67.5
33.5
3. V Kieszek
69.0
Hole In The Wall Silver San Fran Bay Gold
Brendan O'Connell
Opp
1. S Mejia
67.0
2. S Gomez
70.0
36.0
3. E Otto
68.0
1. K Cheng
73.0
36.0
2. K Ramalingam
72.5
3. P Garigipati
73.0
Joshua Giacomini Yellow Rose Red
Abbas Roopawala
Prop
1. J Giacomini
68.0
2. C Heckard
71.0
37.0
3. L Stephens
69.0
1. R Cana
68.0
2. E Cagle
69.0
33.5
3. K Ramirez
72.0
Magnolia Violet North Texas Longhorns Blue
Milla Smith
Opp
1. R Woodruff
70.0
2. V Karthik
68.5
34.0
3. N Kiihnl
70.0
1. J Duan
71.5
35.5
2. A Chellury
71.5
3. C Liu
72.5
Sierra Silver South Carolina Blue
Carmen Perez
Prop
1. A Sahoo
69.0
2. O Deru
70.0
36.0
3. S Alphonso
70.0
1. A Ghosh
69.0
2. L Donahue
70.0
35.0
3. M Lawlor
70.0
Sundance Red LBJ Blue
Reid Holben
Opp
1. M Matthews
70.0
35.0
2. J Lathrop
70.0
3. M Safeudien
71.0
1. E Chichula
71.0
37.5
2. N Sampathkumar
70.0
3. A Rahat
72.0
Gulf Coast Gold Celeste Vargas
Billy Haddad
Opp
1. M Matney
68.5
2. W Hall
68.5
35.0
3. C Priesmeyer
69.5
1. J Jacobs
69.0
2. G Johnson
70.0
35.0
3. B Brogger
73.0
Show Me Blue Colorado White
Joshua Wurzman
Prop
1. J Donohue
72.5
35.0
2. L Pitman
72.5
3. T Hurt
72.0
1. M Gaonkar
70.5
2. J Cann
71.0
34.5
3. G Holliday
71.0
New Jersey Blue Preston Ferraiuolo
Davy Holmes
Opp
1. A Sun
72.0
2. D Davenport
70.5
35.5
3. C Sebastian
71.0
1. C Roe
72.0
2. H Heeger
74.5
37.0
3. P Ferraiuolo
71.5
Florida Oceanfront Blue Montana West Blue
Kris Compton
Prop
1. M Resnick
72.5
2. N Chandan
73.5
37.0
3. M Wang
73.0
1. A Prezeau
70.5
2. M Nordquist
70.0
34.0
3. T Cuddy
71.5
East Kansas Blue Carver-Truman Green
Joseph Uhler
Prop
1. C Green
67.0
2. P White
70.0
36.0
3. J Schnittker
71.0
1. T Welshhon
66.0
2. W Welshhon
66.0
33.0
3. C Wesley
65.0
Sierra Black Pacific Islands Red
Melissa Swauncy
Opp
1. H Brar
68.5
34.0
2. D Puga
68.0
3. S Perrin
67.5
1. K Sung
70.0
2. H Hatridge
73.0
35.0
3. T Kim
74.0
New Mexico Red Rocky Mountain-South Green
Jake Cosio
Opp
1. N Burdick
69.0
35.0
2. I Nash
69.0
3. A Khan
70.0
1. A Hernandez-Gonzalez
70.0
2. P Schack
69.0
34.5
3. T Hockin
70.5
South Oregon Blue South Florida White
Danni Petak
Opp
1. K Voltz
71.0
35.0
2. S Davis
70.0
3. M Mayerle
71.0
1. H Bendixen
70.5
2. M Andreu
71.5
35.5
3. B Barreiro
70.0
Florida Oceanfront Gold New England White
JT Seymore
Opp
1. I Salcedo
68.0
2. S Johnson
70.0
35.0
3. C Khorassani
70.0
1. S Yadav
71.0
2. E Kamadolli
72.0
36.5
3. M Zekavat
71.0
South Kansas Violet Rohan Chowdhury Prop FFT Opp BYE
Southern Minnesota Blue Prop BYE