National Speech and Debate Tournament

2021 — Online, US
R2 Results

Motion: This House supports a federal NIL (name, image, and likeness) law for college athletes.

Prop Opp Judge Win Prop Points Opp Points
Golden Desert Yellow South Texas Brown
Milla Smith
Prop
1. A Chadha
70.0
2. A Sosa
71.0
36.0
3. S Park
70.5
1. D Yu
69.0
34.0
2. K Huang
69.0
3. M Ou
69.0
Southern California Red Taiwan Gold
Audrey Cree
Prop
1. O Stradley
71.0
2. T Carter
68.0
36.0
3. S Rivasplata
73.5
1. H Chang
69.0
33.5
2. C Ko
67.0
3. A Kaarthik
69.0
Virginia Blue Rohan Chowdhury
Rachael Cope
Prop
1. G Evans
72.0
2. C Rooney
73.0
35.0
3. O Eads
74.0
1. G Wu
71.0
35.0
2. T Abdelrahman
69.0
3. R Chowdhury
75.0
East Texas Blue Valley Forge Blue
Jordyn Kuehn
Prop
1. C Downey
72.5
2. H Adkison
72.5
35.5
3. C Schulter
73.0
1. S Mannikeri
67.0
2. M Davis
66.5
33.0
3. N Bommareddy
67.0
Lone Star Green Hoosier Crossroads Gold
Engie Wong
Prop
1. A Stachowiak
71.0
36.0
2. A Shan
72.0
3. C Kettles
72.0
1. D Sher
67.5
2. A Ankaraju
68.5
33.0
3. P Berger Romeu
69.0
Kansas Flint-Hills White Show Me Blue
Enrique Solis Jr
Prop
1. H Bontrager
73.0
2. E Seitz
70.0
35.0
3. S Marney
68.0
1. J Barron
70.0
35.0
2. J Donohue
70.0
3. T Hurt
70.0
Western Ohio Black Greater Illinois Silver
David Autrey
Prop
1. L Meehan
69.5
2. S Teegala
69.5
34.5
3. O Declercq
69.0
1. S Wilson
65.0
2. J Sinkler
67.5
35.0
3. H Bode
66.0
North Texas Longhorns White Pacific Islands Red
Leo Korsunsky
Prop
1. M Pathak
70.5
35.0
2. S Allada
73.0
3. R Ramki
72.5
1. A Park
68.0
2. H Hatridge
67.5
34.5
3. T Kim
67.5
Florida Oceanfront Gold Chesapeake Red
Danielle Delgado
Prop
1. D Moffett
68.0
2. S Johnson
69.0
35.0
3. C Khorassani
69.0
1. R Nason
68.0
2. M Osborne
68.0
34.0
3. N Kebede
66.0
North Dakota Roughrider Red Magnolia Silver
Javier Lopez
Opp
1. C Alger
69.5
2. M Dick
69.0
33.5
3. J Patera
68.5
1. S Elenkov
70.0
2. S Sinha
71.0
35.0
3. F Ahmad
71.0
Great Salt Lake Violet Preston Ferraiuolo
Aly Mithani
Opp
1. B Ostermiller
71.5
2. V Munot
71.0
35.0
3. B Cruz
70.0
1. P Ferraiuolo
73.0
2. C Roe
72.5
36.0
3. M Healey
73.0
South Florida White Montana East Green
Aaron Kelley
Opp
1. H Bendixen
66.0
2. M Andreu
69.0
34.0
3. J Andretta
68.0
1. J Cherry
69.0
34.0
2. K Gilstrap
68.0
3. G Galvez
72.0
West Kansas Blue Florida Sunshine Gold
Micah Everson
Opp
1. A Williamson
68.0
2. E Guiliante
67.0
32.5
3. M Wasson
70.0
1. K Tran
71.0
2. J Malvas
71.0
35.0
3. G Kim
71.0
West Kansas White Gulf Coast Silver
Abbas Roopawala
Prop
1. M Teufel
71.0
2. D Tokoi
69.0
36.0
3. C Spurlock
74.0
1. K Thorpe
70.5
2. G Cox
73.0
34.5
3. A Farishta
71.5
Lone Star Onyx Scott Schuster
Emily Carter
Prop
1. S Shori
72.5
36.5
2. N Stitt
71.5
3. A Higgins
71.5
1. A Fierro
70.0
2. E Chen
71.5
36.0
3. C Prohias
71.5
New Mexico Red Wind River Violet
J.D. Ferries Rowe
Prop
1. N Burdick
70.0
36.5
2. I Nash
70.0
3. A Khan
71.5
1. L Petty
66.5
2. A Sawyer
70.5
33.5
3. H Cozzens
69.5
Sierra Black Michigan Blue
Kayla Arenschield
Opp
1. H Brar
69.5
35.0
2. D Puga
68.5
3. S Perrin
71.0
1. A Ulery
70.5
2. A Ulery
70.5
35.5
3. J Ulery
72.5
Lone Star Gold Arizona Blue
Aniketh Dumpala
Prop
1. E Hu
72.0
37.0
2. P Sanghvi
70.5
3. N Stachowiak
70.5
1. J Perez
67.0
2. P Shah
71.0
36.5
3. E Nicoll
69.5
Arizona Red New England Blue
Carmen Perez
Opp
1. C Bisson
70.0
2. S Parau
69.0
35.0
3. M Randolph
67.0
1. C Mo
70.0
2. P Motagi
69.0
35.0
3. V Veedgav
69.0
Central Minnesota Gold East Oklahoma White
Joshua Wurzman
Prop
1. J Song
70.5
37.0
2. M Liu
70.5
3. C Ndovu
67.5
1. A Jordan
70.0
35.0
2. A Jallipalli
69.0
3. E Kalcik
70.5
Celeste Vargas Tarheel East Gold
Aaron Marshall
Opp
1. C Vargas
71.0
2. G Johnson
70.0
35.0
3. B Brogger
72.0
1. H Katz
73.0
2. B Gao
71.0
36.0
3. A Chandler
75.0
New Jersey Gold Tall Cotton Silver
Yolanda Leung
Prop
1. Y Amir
72.5
35.0
2. E Moldoveanu
72.5
3. T Chatterjee
75.0
1. J Hamby
67.0
2. J Smith
65.0
32.5
3. R Bollinger
71.0
San Fran Bay Gold North Dakota Roughrider Gold
Renard Roy
Prop
1. A Costiniano
69.0
2. K Ramalingam
70.0
37.0
3. P Garigipati
69.5
1. A Kavasseri
68.5
2. A Rudd
71.5
36.0
3. A Abrahamson
67.5
Montana West Silver Space City Orange
Blake Meyer
Opp
1. J Boaz
67.5
2. R Tomich
67.0
33.5
3. H O'Donnell
67.0
1. O Ramirez
68.0
2. C Oreofe
68.5
35.0
3. A Yerokun
68.5
Kansas Flint-Hills Blue Georgia Northern Mountain Blue
Andrea Rincon
Prop
1. J West
69.0
2. K Mamillapalli
69.0
35.0
3. B Steinkuehler
70.5
1. C Peng
69.5
2. W Titshaw
69.0
34.5
3. A Bhatta
70.0
Florida Panther Red Arkansas Blue
Kate Hughes
Opp
1. V Manchikanti
70.5
2. B Turner
68.0
35.5
3. M Whittel
68.0
1. E Robertson
70.5
2. C Kincade
71.0
36.5
3. A Childs
71.5
Valley Forge White Taiwan Blue
Brendan O'Connell
Prop
1. L Murray
74.0
37.5
2. E Miller
69.0
3. O Lowry
74.0
1. B Chen
71.0
2. S Fan
72.0
36.0
3. E Stanley-Rainbow
66.0
New England White Lindsey Grover
Ivin Lam
Prop
1. A Ravi
72.0
35.5
2. S Yadav
70.5
3. M Zekavat
73.5
1. A Vihlan
70.5
2. L Grover
71.0
35.5
3. D Dervish
70.5
New York City Red Idaho Mountain River Red
JT Seymore
Prop
1. H Cherpelis
72.0
36.0
2. N Bernich
71.0
3. M Liu
71.0
1. J Wood
70.0
2. S Pinson
70.0
35.0
3. C Eagar
70.0
Sundance Red Rocky Mountain-South Violet
Chris Colvin
Opp
1. M Safeudien
66.0
2. A Hansen
66.0
34.0
3. J Lathrop
65.0
1. M Baughman
66.0
2. A Obrecht
69.0
35.0
3. S Azam
69.0
East Los Angeles Violet Charlie Reeves
Melissa Swauncy
Opp
1. M Li
70.0
33.5
2. G DiMassa
68.0
3. K Drum
72.0
1. K Weigert
70.0
34.0
2. C Reeves
74.0
3. L Braden
73.0
Show Me Gold East Texas Red
Kate Totz
Prop
1. V Patel
70.0
37.5
2. B Gilburn
72.0
3. M Minker
73.0
1. A Dhukka
67.0
2. A Huang
71.0
36.0
3. A Macknojia
70.0
Idaho Gem of the Mountain Blue Arizona Gold
Chris Agee
Opp
1. K Willett
67.0
2. J Guzman
69.0
34.0
3. N Bude
70.0
1. B Lazna
70.0
2. F Changho
69.0
35.0
3. Z Soderquist
70.0
Rushmore Black Michigan Gold
Jon Stanhope
Opp
1. C Haber
65.0
2. V Kieszek
70.0
35.0
3. Y Kuol
65.0
1. N Sachdeva
69.0
2. E Sandru
71.5
32.5
3. S Dillon
71.5
Golden Desert Silver UIL Blue
Kimberly Fradelis
Prop
1. K Walker
71.0
35.0
2. P Urcioli
70.5
3. A Wong
71.0
1. J Moore
68.0
2. M Adcock
68.0
33.0
3. W Marable
68.0
Maine Blue Taiwan Red
Skyler Walker
Prop
1. J Sedam
70.0
2. S Borne
68.0
34.0
3. T Estes
69.5
1. Z Ho
67.0
32.5
2. T Wang
68.0
3. M Huang
72.0
Magnolia Gold New York City Gold
Sarah Nicoll
Opp
1. A Smith
70.0
36.5
2. C Wilkins
69.0
3. P Lane
69.0
1. J DeLuca
71.0
2. D Smith
70.0
35.0
3. L McGraw
71.5
Heart Of America Blue Virginia Green
Sara Spencer
Prop
1. L Baughman
70.0
2. A Fishel
70.0
37.0
3. K Baughman
69.0
1. S Minsky
66.5
35.5
2. A Woldgebriel
68.5
3. M Brow
68.5
Montana East Black Rocky Mountain-North Red
Alma Villareal
Prop
1. E Allen
72.0
2. E Huggins
71.5
36.5
3. I Becker
74.0
1. E Bell
66.5
2. K O'Connor
67.5
35.0
3. S Sivakumar
67.0
Hoosier Crossroads Red Sagebrush Blue
Sarah Culpepper
Prop
1. T Senapati
69.5
35.0
2. S Somasi
69.5
3. A Pandey
70.0
1. K Mariluch
67.0
34.5
2. H Lozano
66.5
3. M Martens
70.0
Colorado Grande Red Three Trails Red
Renita Johnson
Prop
1. L Arnett
68.5
34.0
2. S Kudinoor
70.0
3. D Sharma
71.0
1. A Dai
68.5
2. A Kapoor
70.0
35.0
3. S Kandalkar
68.5
West Kansas Yellow Ozark Gold
Chuck Walts
Opp
1. M Garcia
67.0
2. D Vasquez
67.0
34.0
3. W Clark
66.0
1. P Kurle
67.0
2. T Page
66.0
34.5
3. R Dilks
69.0
Calif. Coast Red Joshua Giacomini
Maquelle Huntley
Prop
1. M Lutz
72.0
36.5
2. D Yadav
71.0
3. J Tran
71.0
1. C Heckard
69.0
2. T Simon
68.0
35.0
3. L Stephens
70.0
Deep South Violet Eastern Missouri Silver
Sofia Antal
Opp
1. S Barton
70.0
34.5
2. C Gary
68.0
3. E Ray
73.0
1. W Pundmann
75.0
2. E Gantz
73.0
37.5
3. L Coffman
71.0
Golden Desert Blue Sana Meher
Davy Holmes
Prop
1. J Cho
70.0
35.5
2. V Taylor
71.0
3. S Shewmake
70.0
1. P Kanuga
69.5
2. E Yi
69.5
34.0
3. E Kim
71.0
Northwest Indiana Gold Rocky Mountain-North Blue
Kevin Roe
Prop
1. M Chapple
69.0
35.0
2. E Thilman
67.0
3. A Sucharetza
71.0
1. H Puttlitz
67.0
2. M Ramin
68.0
35.0
3. N Tetrault
69.0
Virginia Red Eastern Ohio Red
Adam Cox
Opp
1. M Dewar
70.0
2. S Willcox
65.0
32.5
3. M Prieto
66.5
1. L Jafri
71.0
2. D Riley
73.5
37.5
3. J Strang
75.0
Yellow Rose Red Capitol Valley Gold
Jamil Johnson
Prop
1. K Ramirez
70.0
37.0
2. E Cagle
70.0
3. E Schimpf
67.0
1. H Dhaulakhandi
69.0
2. C Kawediya
69.0
34.5
3. S Srikumar
69.0
Yellow Rose White Puget Sound Blue
May Shi
Opp
1. N Arabie
73.0
2. E Copeland
72.0
34.0
3. O Almeida
72.0
1. L Torrey
73.5
36.0
2. R Ganesh
73.0
3. M Li
73.0
Colorado Red Tall Cotton Gray
Jeanne Malone
Prop
1. G Martinez
69.0
2. S Webster
69.5
35.0
3. A Talanki
68.0
1. S Dhamija
65.0
2. H Pitts
68.0
33.0
3. M Carl
65.5
Show Me Red Northern South Dakota Red
Audra Langston
Prop
1. C Myers
68.5
35.0
2. B Stolle
70.5
3. G Havard
70.0
1. X Hof
68.0
2. N Yang
66.5
35.0
3. J Jensen
67.0
Clayton Keasling North Oregon Blue
Evan Dilley
Prop
1. P Coggin
72.0
2. W Ward
68.0
35.0
3. C Keasling
68.0
1. S Westrey
69.0
34.5
2. A Rahatekar
67.0
3. L Westrey
68.0
Canada Red Rushmore Red
Jake Cosio
Prop
1. D Perry
71.5
2. S Oh
71.0
36.0
3. R Chang
71.5
1. I Mazariegos
69.0
2. N Hillberg
70.5
35.0
3. M Grismer
70.5
Idaho Mountain River Gold Montana East Gold
Christopher Rogers
Opp
1. T Smith
68.5
2. K Scott
67.0
33.0
3. D Peck
68.5
1. N Duray
66.0
2. A Malek
70.5
35.0
3. H Gibbs
70.0
Amanda Rothe Sierra Blue
Paul Bousquet
Prop
1. A Rothe
67.5
35.0
2. H Aston
67.5
3. B Buchtel
69.5
1. K Attar
68.5
36.5
2. H Hamilton
67.5
3. M Galindo
66.0
Pittsburgh Gold Northeast Indiana Blue
Oliver Rodriguez
Prop
1. M Connell
71.0
2. A Shah
73.0
34.0
3. R Reddy
72.0
1. C Smith
73.0
2. K Roe
71.0
33.5
3. H Felton-Kaminskas
68.0
Tom Inouye LBJ White
Francois Brits
Prop
1. A Misra
72.0
2. M Reynolds
70.5
35.0
3. B Chan
71.0
1. S Srivathsan
68.5
2. A Seymour
67.5
33.5
3. J Meyer
68.0
Hole In The Wall Silver Idaho Mountain River Violet
Billy Haddad
Prop
1. M Kelly
69.5
2. S Gomez
70.5
36.0
3. K Cohick-Stoner
67.5
1. K Warner
69.5
36.0
2. M Saldana
66.0
3. C Moreno
71.5
Sierra Silver Rocky Mountain-South Silver
Hope Arnold
Prop
1. O Deru
68.0
2. A Sahoo
70.0
35.0
3. S Alphonso
71.0
1. S Kang
69.0
2. M Petri
70.0
33.5
3. A Jackson
66.0
Central Minnesota Red Puget Sound Green
Chaz Stephens
Prop
1. A Davis
69.0
35.0
2. C Moon
68.0
3. A DeWitt
71.0
1. R Deo-Campo Vuong
68.5
2. D Bomberger
71.0
34.0
3. R Li
67.5
Florida Oceanfront Silver Heart Of Texas Red
Rosalyn Foster
Opp
1. A Marwah
66.0
34.0
2. A Dhar
67.0
3. S Burrus
68.0
1. V Thevoz
68.0
2. M Girou
71.0
35.0
3. J Fensel
70.0
Eastern Missouri Red Yellow Rose Blue
Karen Minick
Prop
1. P Dharmavarapu
65.0
32.5
2. S Ji
68.5
3. K Ying
75.0
1. J Ainley
66.5
33.5
2. N Boor
67.0
3. S Matkin
67.0
Canada Blue New England Red
LaRinda Johnson
Opp
1. A Zhang
74.5
35.5
2. J Chu
74.0
3. B Gu
75.0
1. A Healy
74.5
2. A Xu
74.5
36.5
3. V Tong
74.0
Heart Of America Red North Oregon Gold
Anthony Brown
Prop
1. M Chapman
70.0
2. S Menges
70.0
35.0
3. I Wooldridge
71.5
1. A Denton
67.5
2. I Reksopuro
68.5
34.5
3. P Bushnell
70.0
Space City Blue South Florida Blue
Tracy Coleman
Prop
1. C Asmar
71.0
2. M Liu
71.0
37.5
3. A Gioukaris
71.5
1. N Sastoque
71.0
34.0
2. G Perez
69.0
3. M Calviño
67.0
Pittsburgh Black Eastern Ohio White
David Otradovsky
Opp
1. D Poirier
66.0
32.5
2. P Oliveira
65.0
3. K Manda
66.0
1. B Balough
68.0
2. L Hill
69.0
33.5
3. L Wahl
70.0
East Oklahoma Blue Western Slope Violet
Ryan Parimi
Opp
1. A Summerlin
70.5
34.0
2. L Cole
69.5
3. H Will
70.0
1. N Serve
70.5
2. J Rams
72.0
37.0
3. L Hahn
68.5
East Oklahoma Red South Carolina Red
Andy Stubbs
Prop
1. M Goode
70.0
36.0
2. A Raza
69.0
3. W Spatz
69.5
1. R Cho
70.0
35.0
2. N Ramasubramanian
69.5
3. Z Holley
69.0
Sunflower Blue Eastern Missouri Gold
Meghana Vattigunta
Opp
1. N Siddique
72.0
36.0
2. A Au
68.0
3. J Brown
66.0
1. A Ganga
70.0
2. J Hahm
71.0
34.0
3. C Dale
71.0
Western Washington Green Western Ohio Gold
Edward Rumbos-Perez
Opp
1. M Steward
72.0
2. K Koo
72.0
36.5
3. Z Wall
70.0
1. R Zutshi
72.0
2. S Nagar
73.0
37.5
3. N Vangala
74.0
South Kansas Violet Chesapeake Black
Cindy Wiebusch
Opp
1. H Furrow
69.0
37.0
2. L Hugo
65.0
3. M Fagan
66.0
1. K Perry
72.0
2. A Banerjee
75.0
36.0
3. S Shah
74.0
Tarheel East Red North Oregon Green
Adrian Kyle Abdul
Opp
1. V Wei
72.0
2. K Meine
72.0
34.5
3. A Nair
68.0
1. R Liu
70.0
2. D Wittenberg
74.5
36.0
3. S Guite
74.0
East Kansas Red Capitol Valley Green
Joseph Uhler
Opp
1. A Walker
70.0
33.5
2. A Lahovary
71.0
3. D Robertson
68.0
1. S Pillai
70.0
37.5
2. A Wu
67.0
3. E Malessy
69.0
Florida Oceanfront Blue Magnolia Violet
Miranda Vega
Prop
1. M Resnick
74.0
2. G Pierre
72.0
37.5
3. M Evrard-Vescio
71.0
1. R Woodruff
67.0
2. P Hansen
72.0
36.0
3. N Kiihnl
75.0
North Texas Longhorns Red Wind River Blue
Javon Williams
Opp
1. S Mukherjee
71.0
36.0
2. N Kanamangala
72.0
3. N Soysal
71.0
1. J Neishabouri
72.0
2. J Montiel Huerta
71.0
36.0
3. C Worcester
75.0
Deep South Red San Fran Bay Orange
Kris Compton
Prop
1. J Arnett
72.5
36.0
2. C Jernigan
72.0
3. E Strickler
71.5
1. O Bock
67.5
35.0
2. L Luby-Prikot
69.5
3. L Nguyen
70.0
Big Valley Red Kansas Flint-Hills Yellow
JR Sandadi
Opp
1. R Rai
68.0
2. L Chapman
74.0
35.5
3. A Perez
71.0
1. D Sexton
75.0
37.5
2. S Nettles
68.0
3. T Lloyd
70.0
Carver-Truman Green Three Trails Orange
Jennifer Hight
Prop
1. W Welshhon
70.0
34.0
2. S Lawrence
66.0
3. C Wesley
71.0
1. E Warriner
68.0
2. A Booth
66.0
33.0
3. W Axmann
69.0
North Coast Red East Los Angeles Gold
Matt Young
Prop
1. C Coleman
74.0
2. R Zix
74.0
37.5
3. J Jusko
74.0
1. A Marlapati
68.0
2. R Kung
71.0
33.5
3. S Killackey
66.0
China Red Katie Babb
Andrew Hong
Prop
1. K Ren
73.0
37.0
2. C He
75.0
3. E Zhao
75.0
1. E Cha
71.5
35.5
2. P Oh
70.5
3. E Eubank
68.0
Greater Illinois Red Southern California Green
Daniel Drane
Opp
1. N Springborn
73.0
2. L Weichold
69.5
34.5
3. K Jones
69.5
1. V Estrada
72.0
2. M Razmjoo
73.0
36.5
3. D Zhu
74.0
South Florida Green Valley Forge Gold
Jacob Zartman
Prop
1. J Joseph
73.0
2. A Fox
72.0
36.5
3. A Dray
71.5
1. J Alaparthi
70.5
36.0
2. I Hardaway
69.0
3. S Cataldi
68.5
East Texas Violet Eastern Ohio Blue
Shelly Venema
Opp
1. C Schoech
70.5
2. H Dunn
68.0
34.5
3. L Vela
66.5
1. S Schmidt
70.0
36.5
2. S Ploucha
71.5
3. A Manova
72.5
Southern Minnesota Blue Colorado White
Christian Novak
Opp
1. A Siefken
70.0
2. C Tiong
70.0
34.5
3. M Muneeb
68.0
1. P Balasubramaniyam
72.0
2. J Cann
73.0
36.0
3. G Holliday
73.0
Georgia Northern Mountain Gold Rushmore Silver
Carl Boschert
Prop
1. H Sun
73.0
2. J Eappen
73.0
37.0
3. R Shaw
73.0
1. C White
70.0
2. C Schmitz
65.0
32.5
3. P Phillips
69.0
Rocky Mountain-South Green East Kansas Blue
Lucus Brady
Prop
1. A Linhardt
72.0
2. P Schack
73.0
36.0
3. R White
72.0
1. C Green
72.0
2. P White
72.5
36.0
3. O Fonseca
72.0
Calif. Coast Blue South Carolina Blue
Stan Standly
Opp
1. R Dalmia
70.0
2. N Charagulla
70.5
36.0
3. P Dorairaj
68.0
1. A Ghosh
69.5
2. L Donahue
71.5
36.0
3. M Lawlor
68.0
Montana West Gold Lone Star Blue
Robyn Rose
Prop
1. M Johnson
69.0
2. S Roston
73.0
36.0
3. J Keller
73.0
1. A Kundi
73.0
2. A Bindlish
72.0
33.0
3. J Nayak
70.0
Calif. Coast White Nebraska South Blue
Thomas Mosmeyer
Prop
1. W Liu
69.5
2. A Lee
72.5
35.5
3. R Batta
74.0
1. E Belashchenko
68.0
35.0
2. A Soni
69.5
3. B Hoover
73.0
Three Trails Blue Northern Ohio Blue
Hiwad Haider
Prop
1. Z Swade
72.0
36.0
2. A Foust
69.5
3. K Ahmadullah
73.5
1. T West
70.5
2. S Myers
73.0
35.5
3. M Gaal
71.0
LBJ Red West Los Angeles Red
Christian Jones
Opp
1. T Pottinger
71.0
35.5
2. J Zanzuri
71.5
3. K Czyz
74.0
1. B Boyle
73.0
2. S Ho
74.0
36.0
3. J Korobkin
71.5
Ozark Black Mikaela Anthony
Jeremy Metz
Prop
1. B Siegler
67.5
2. A Bein
67.5
34.0
3. E Tindle
67.5
1. A Pinkerton
66.5
2. M Anthony
66.5
34.0
3. A Manian
66.5
Space City Violet Puget Sound White
Erik Pielstick
Prop
1. E Appiah
72.0
36.0
2. R Trujillo
73.0
3. D Castillo
71.5
1. A Sheena
66.0
2. L Calabro
68.0
35.0
3. D Zaagman
67.5
Ozark Silver Gulf Coast Red
David Finnigan
Prop
1. E Jarvis
73.5
2. S Mandava
74.0
37.5
3. J Valentine
75.0
1. A Esquivel
73.0
2. K Nelson
69.5
35.0
3. J Cooper
68.5
Hoosier Crossroads Blue Space City Gold
Jordan Berry
Prop
1. H McClelland
70.0
33.5
2. G Madden
71.5
3. A De las Alas
70.5
1. C Le
69.5
2. Z Danek
70.0
36.0
3. E Carter
69.5
LBJ Blue Big Valley White
Julia Howell
Opp
1. A Ramprasad
69.0
34.5
2. E Chichula
74.0
3. N Sampathkumar
74.0
1. A Patel
70.0
2. F Bazan
72.0
37.5
3. P Vijaykumar
73.0
Colorado Blue Elaine Liu
Sarah Reichel
Opp
1. S Albada
72.0
2. L Christianson
72.0
34.0
3. A McCart
71.0
1. A Vedder
74.0
37.0
2. E Liu
72.0
3. A Kendapadi
75.0
Capitol Valley Blue Tall Cotton Orange
Br. Anthony Cavet
Prop
1. A Gao
71.0
2. S Shelat
72.5
35.5
3. T Batriedo
73.0
1. D Heredia
68.5
2. L Morrison
69.5
34.0
3. J Howell
71.0
New Jersey Blue North Coast Blue
Jeffrey Stirl
Prop
1. A Sun
73.5
2. D Davenport
73.0
37.0
3. C Sebastian
75.0
1. M Wilson
72.5
37.5
2. E Jewell
72.0
3. E Silver-Riskin
70.5
New Mexico Green Tarheel East Blue
Melissa Lovin
Prop
1. L Nakakura
73.5
36.5
2. L Xue
74.0
3. S Eisenberg
71.0
1. E Wang
71.5
2. H Zhang
73.0
36.0
3. J Thompson
74.0
South Carolina Silver China Gold
Brenda Shouse
Prop
1. H DeMars
74.5
37.0
2. E McMakin
74.5
3. E Albers
75.0
1. M Xu
72.5
36.5
2. H Cheng
72.0
3. E Liu
74.0
Heart Of Texas Blue East Texas Silver
Frank Egan
Opp
1. K Nash
66.0
34.0
2. M Garza
65.0
3. A Masoumi
65.0
1. N Plasek
70.0
2. J Khandelwal
70.0
35.5
3. A Wang
65.0
North Texas Longhorns Blue Arkansas Red
Michael Lynch
Opp
1. A Chellury
70.0
35.0
2. C Zhu
71.0
3. T Chaudhuri
70.0
1. K Turner
68.0
2. R Shuja
72.0
36.5
3. K Rackley
70.0
Arkansas Green North Dakota Roughrider Blue
Andy Lam
Prop
1. E Schneider
69.5
2. V Karuvath
72.0
35.0
3. K Graham
72.0
1. K Munowenyu
70.0
35.0
2. N Mohamed
71.0
3. X Le
70.0
Deep South Blue Wind River Green
Gavin Gwaltney
Prop
1. R Rastogi
69.5
35.5
2. D Shedd
73.0
3. S McNichols
70.0
1. K Abercrombie
68.5
35.0
2. M Lass
68.5
3. D Brochu
69.5
North Coast Violet South Oregon Blue
Adrienne Houpt
Prop
1. B Condon
71.0
36.0
2. A Dhillon
70.0
3. A McGowan
74.0
1. S Kulkarni
68.0
33.5
2. S Cox
69.0
3. S Davis
66.0
Montana West Blue Gulf Coast Gold
Brittanie McNeil
Prop
1. S Christensen
70.0
2. T Cuddy
67.0
36.0
3. J Dewald
72.0
1. C Herron
68.0
2. W Hall
72.0
35.0
3. C Priesmeyer
68.0
UIL Red New Jersey Red
David Cheng
Opp
1. A McFarland
68.5
2. C Wade
69.5
35.5
3. R Navarro
67.5
1. O Taboada
71.0
2. S Satish
71.0
35.0
3. R Batra
69.5
Louisiana Gold Walker Smith Prop FFT Opp BYE
Sundance Blue Heart Of Texas White Prop FFT Opp BYE