National Speech and Debate Tournament

2021 — Online, US
R1 Results

Motion: This House supports a federal NIL (name, image, and likeness) law for college athletes.

Prop Opp Judge Win Prop Points Opp Points
Taiwan Gold North Texas Longhorns White
Grant Colvin
Opp
1. H Chang
66.0
33.0
2. N Rajapakse
66.0
3. W Lin
66.0
1. M Pathak
74.0
35.5
2. T Ahsan
74.0
3. U Vinayaka
73.0
Gulf Coast Red Canada Blue
Mallory Raugewitz-Blick
Prop
1. A Araguz
68.5
35.0
2. K Nelson
70.5
3. A Esquivel
70.0
1. A Zhang
68.0
35.0
2. J Chu
68.0
3. B Gu
68.0
Hoosier Crossroads Gold Hole In The Wall Silver
James Woodall
Opp
1. D Sher
68.0
2. A Ankaraju
70.0
34.0
3. P Berger Romeu
67.5
1. S Mejia
68.5
2. S Gomez
71.0
34.5
3. E Otto
68.0
Chesapeake Black Louisiana Gold
Jacob Zartman
Prop
1. K Perry
73.5
2. A Banerjee
71.5
36.5
3. S Shah
73.0
1. N Shi
73.0
2. J Foreman
71.0
35.5
3. I Lombard
73.0
Wind River Blue Heart Of America Blue
Francois Brits
Prop
1. M Worcester
71.5
2. J Montiel Huerta
71.5
35.0
3. C Worcester
72.5
1. C Todd-Keillor
70.5
2. L Baughman
72.5
35.5
3. A Fishel
71.0
Georgia Northern Mountain Blue Virginia Blue
Shelly Venema
Prop
1. C Peng
70.5
2. W Titshaw
72.0
37.0
3. A Bhatta
70.5
1. G Evans
70.0
2. C Rooney
70.5
35.5
3. O Eads
71.5
North Dakota Roughrider Blue Idaho Mountain River Gold
Sydnie Schoepf
Opp
1. M Jiang
71.0
2. X Le
67.0
34.0
3. K Munowenyu
67.0
1. T Smith
67.5
2. K Scott
69.5
35.5
3. D Peck
69.0
Magnolia Violet Sunflower Blue
Jason Daniels
Prop
1. P Hansen
70.0
2. N Kiihnl
73.0
37.5
3. V Karthik
72.5
1. N Siddique
68.0
36.5
2. A Au
66.0
3. J Brown
68.0
Tall Cotton Silver Ozark Black
Jonathan Waters
Opp
1. J Hamby
70.0
2. J Smith
71.0
35.0
3. K Arthur
66.0
1. T Trader
72.0
2. E Tindle
72.0
36.5
3. A Bein
73.0
Idaho Mountain River Red Central Minnesota Gold
Suzanne Kercher
Opp
1. J Wood
72.0
34.0
2. S Pinson
71.0
3. C Eagar
68.5
1. E Brett
73.0
36.5
2. J Song
71.0
3. C Ndovu
68.5
Northern South Dakota Red Clayton Keasling
Gregg Williams
Opp
1. X Hof
70.5
2. N Yang
68.0
35.0
3. R Retterath
69.0
1. P Coggin
69.0
2. W Ward
70.0
35.5
3. C Keasling
68.5
Rocky Mountain-North Blue Heart Of Texas Blue
Sarah Reichel
Opp
1. H Puttlitz
68.5
2. N Tetrault
70.0
35.0
3. M Ramin
68.0
1. K Nash
73.0
37.5
2. M Garza
71.0
3. A Masoumi
73.0
South Texas Brown Magnolia Gold
Artem Sviridov
Prop
1. D Yu
74.0
36.5
2. K Huang
73.0
3. E Link
73.0
1. T Rodrigue
68.0
2. P Daily
71.0
33.5
3. A Smith
67.0
Southern California Green Rocky Mountain-South Green
Enrique Solis Jr
Prop
1. I Palacio
70.0
2. M Razmjoo
71.0
35.0
3. D Zhu
72.0
1. A Hernandez-Gonzalez
66.0
2. T Hockin
70.0
35.0
3. P Schack
71.0
Michigan Gold Show Me Red
Nicole Rothbauer
Opp
1. N Sachdeva
70.5
34.0
2. E Sandru
68.0
3. M Bryant
69.0
1. B Stolle
71.0
35.5
2. A Kroenke
72.5
3. C Myers
71.0
New England Red Florida Oceanfront Silver
Meagan Deutch
Prop
1. A Healy
69.0
2. A Xu
69.0
35.5
3. V Tong
68.5
1. A Dhar
70.0
2. A Marwah
67.5
34.5
3. S Burrus
69.5
Wind River Violet South Florida White
Tammie Peters
Prop
1. L Petty
71.0
2. A Sawyer
72.0
36.5
3. H Cozzens
71.0
1. H Bendixen
70.0
2. M Andreu
70.0
35.0
3. J Andretta
66.0
North Coast Blue Sierra Silver
Rebecca Pierson
Opp
1. M Wilson
73.5
37.5
2. E Jewell
71.0
3. E Silver-Riskin
65.0
1. V Aggarwal
72.0
37.5
2. M Anand
70.5
3. A Sahoo
72.5
Puget Sound White Deep South Red
Andy Stubbs
Prop
1. A Sheena
67.0
2. L Calabro
68.5
35.0
3. R Mardini
66.0
1. S Fiore
67.5
34.0
2. J Arnett
67.0
3. E Strickler
67.5
Mikaela Anthony Deep South Blue
Cathy Brown
Prop
1. A Pinkerton
72.5
2. M Anthony
73.0
35.5
3. A Manian
69.0
1. D Shedd
70.0
34.0
2. S McNichols
70.0
3. J Teague
68.0
Arkansas Blue West Kansas White
LaRinda Johnson
Prop
1. E Robertson
71.5
2. C Kincade
73.0
37.5
3. A Childs
73.5
1. M Teufel
66.0
2. D Tokoi
67.5
35.0
3. C Spurlock
69.5
Three Trails Orange UIL Red
Kevin Roe
Prop
1. E Warriner
67.5
2. A Booth
71.0
35.0
3. W Axmann
71.0
1. A McFarland
67.5
34.0
2. R Navarro
68.5
3. C Wade
67.5
Rocky Mountain-South Violet Montana West Blue
Megan Blackburn
Prop
1. H Rodriguez
70.5
2. A Obrecht
70.5
36.0
3. K Kulig
72.5
1. A Prezeau
69.0
36.0
2. T Cuddy
70.5
3. J Dewald
67.0
Rushmore Red North Texas Longhorns Red
Tyler Beusse
Opp
1. M Grismer
74.0
36.5
2. I Mazariegos
71.0
3. N Hillberg
74.0
1. P Lu
75.0
37.5
2. J Zhu
75.0
3. S Mukherjee
75.0
Puget Sound Blue East Texas Blue
Oliver Rodriguez
Prop
1. L Torrey
72.0
2. R Ganesh
72.0
36.0
3. M Li
67.0
1. C Alibrio
68.0
2. H Adkison
69.0
36.0
3. S Ahmed
72.0
Big Valley White Virginia Red
Roger Hatridge
Prop
1. F Bazan
69.0
2. A Patel
68.0
33.5
3. P Vijaykumar
69.0
1. R Iyer
69.0
2. S Willcox
67.5
33.5
3. M Prieto
68.0
North Dakota Roughrider Gold East Oklahoma Blue
Joshua Burnett
Prop
1. A Kavasseri
70.0
2. A Rudd
74.0
35.5
3. A Abrahamson
66.0
1. H Will
69.0
35.0
2. A Richardson
73.0
3. A Summerlin
67.0
Rushmore Silver Greater Illinois Red
Lauren Bellamy
Prop
1. C White
71.5
2. C Schmitz
67.0
35.5
3. P Phillips
66.5
1. P McDade
69.0
2. G Floyd
70.0
34.0
3. L Weichold
67.0
Colorado White LBJ Red
Julian Gagnon
Opp
1. P Balasubramaniyam
67.5
2. J Cann
68.0
34.0
3. M Gaonkar
67.5
1. K Carll
69.5
35.0
2. J Zanzuri
66.5
3. K Czyz
68.5
Eastern Ohio Red Space City Violet
Mike Trevithick
Prop
1. D Fraizer
71.0
2. D Riley
73.0
37.0
3. J Strang
69.0
1. A Hoang
67.0
2. R Trujillo
69.0
35.0
3. E Appiah
70.0
Northern Ohio Blue North Dakota Roughrider Red
Audra Langston
Prop
1. T West
65.0
2. S Myers
70.5
36.5
3. M Gaal
71.0
1. M Dick
68.0
2. J Patera
70.0
34.5
3. C Alger
69.0
Scott Schuster Colorado Blue
Sally Pies
Prop
1. A Fierro
72.5
2. E Chen
72.5
36.0
3. C Prohias
72.5
1. S Albada
70.0
2. L Christianson
70.0
34.5
3. A McCart
70.0
Katie Babb Lone Star Gold
Doug McConnaha
Prop
1. E Eubank
71.0
36.5
2. P Oh
72.0
3. L Rickey
75.0
1. E Hu
72.0
36.0
2. P Sanghvi
70.0
3. N Stachowiak
70.0
Gulf Coast Silver Florida Oceanfront Blue
Tim Coughlin
Prop
1. R Bindingnavele
68.0
2. G Cox
71.0
36.5
3. A Farishta
68.5
1. N Chandan
69.0
2. M Wang
68.5
35.0
3. G Pierre
69.5
Montana East Gold San Fran Bay Gold
Ashley McCulloch
Opp
1. N Duray
68.5
2. A Malek
71.5
35.5
3. H Gibbs
70.5
1. A Costiniano
72.0
2. K Ramalingam
73.0
36.0
3. P Garigipati
71.0
Rocky Mountain-North Red Idaho Gem of the Mountain Blue
Rebeca Knapp
Opp
1. E Siffring
72.5
2. E Bell
70.5
36.0
3. R Edwards
68.0
1. B Watkins
73.0
2. K Willett
71.0
36.0
3. J Guzman
73.0
Idaho Mountain River Violet Great Salt Lake Violet
Riley Griffin
Opp
1. K Warner
72.0
36.0
2. M Saldana
72.0
3. C Moreno
71.0
1. B Ostermiller
73.0
2. V Munot
71.0
37.0
3. B Cruz
71.0
Heart Of Texas Red North Coast Violet
Lily Kraxberger
Opp
1. V Thevoz
69.5
34.0
2. M Girou
70.0
3. J Fensel
70.5
1. B Condon
71.0
35.0
2. A Dhillon
72.5
3. A McGowan
71.5
Walker Smith Montana West Silver
Matthew Baer
Prop
1. R Mofu
72.0
2. S Gontla
72.0
36.5
3. K Bivens
72.5
1. J Boaz
68.0
2. H O'Donnell
71.0
36.0
3. J Hadley
70.0
Space City Gold Georgia Northern Mountain Gold
Alison Ambrose
Opp
1. D Nasikwala
72.5
2. Z Danek
71.5
35.0
3. E Carter
71.0
1. H Sun
72.5
2. J Eappen
73.0
36.5
3. R Shaw
71.5
Ozark Gold Sundance Red
Daniel Johnson
Prop
1. P Kurle
70.0
2. T Page
69.5
34.5
3. R Dilks
68.5
1. A Hansen
70.5
2. J Lathrop
67.0
33.0
3. M Matthews
71.5
Tarheel East Gold East Oklahoma Red
Christine Franzen
Prop
1. H Katz
72.0
2. B Gao
69.0
36.5
3. A Chandler
74.0
1. C Dunn
71.0
35.0
2. W Spatz
69.0
3. R Karande
73.0
Western Ohio Gold Montana East Black
Taylor Nelson
Prop
1. N Vangala
72.5
2. S Nagar
71.5
36.5
3. R Zutshi
71.5
1. E Allen
70.0
2. E Huggins
71.5
35.5
3. I Becker
72.0
South Carolina Blue LBJ Blue
Michael Hachmeister
Prop
1. A Ghosh
70.0
2. L Donahue
74.0
37.5
3. M Lawlor
71.0
1. A Ramprasad
68.0
34.5
2. E Chichula
73.0
3. N Sampathkumar
70.0
Valley Forge Gold South Kansas Violet
Glenyz Pereira
Prop
1. J Alaparthi
70.0
36.0
2. I Hardaway
68.5
3. S Cataldi
69.5
1. L Hugo
66.0
33.5
2. H Furrow
65.0
3. M Fagan
65.5
Western Slope Violet East Texas Violet
Zach Nuerge
Prop
1. L Hahn
75.0
2. J Rams
74.5
37.5
3. H Gifford
72.5
1. H Dunn
73.0
37.0
2. C Schoech
73.5
3. L Vela
71.5
Tarheel East Blue South Carolina Silver
Tracy Seremak
Prop
1. E Wang
73.0
2. H Zhang
73.0
36.0
3. J Thompson
73.0
1. H DeMars
71.0
35.0
2. E McMakin
71.0
3. E Albers
73.0
Taiwan Blue Space City Blue
Katie Scholz
Prop
1. B Chen
71.0
2. S Fan
71.0
35.0
3. E Stanley-Rainbow
71.0
1. C Asmar
67.0
33.0
2. A Tirumalai
69.0
3. A Gioukaris
68.0
Capitol Valley Green Lone Star Onyx
Christopher Rogers
Opp
1. S Pillai
70.5
35.0
2. A Wu
66.0
3. E Malessy
65.0
1. N Stitt
71.5
35.0
2. E Bethi
68.0
3. A Higgins
70.5
Sagebrush Blue Colorado Red
Christina Cazzola
Opp
1. K Mariluch
70.0
2. T Baeth
70.0
34.0
3. M Martens
73.0
1. G Martinez
73.0
2. A Talanki
71.5
34.5
3. L Frederickson
73.5
Space City Orange Canada Red
Michaela Hayes
Opp
1. R Hernandez
68.0
2. A Yerokun
68.5
34.5
3. C Oreofe
69.0
1. D Perry
71.5
2. R Chang
71.0
35.5
3. S Oh
72.0
Capitol Valley Gold Heart Of America Red
Christopher Slaughter
Opp
1. H Dhaulakhandi
70.0
2. C Kawediya
69.5
33.5
3. S Srikumar
72.5
1. M Chapman
69.0
2. S Menges
70.5
35.5
3. I Wooldridge
71.0
South Oregon Blue North Texas Longhorns Blue
Audrey Melody
Opp
1. S Cox
71.0
2. S Kulkarni
69.0
34.5
3. S Davis
68.5
1. C Zhu
72.5
36.0
2. J Duan
73.5
3. T Chaudhuri
71.0
Three Trails Red New Jersey Blue
Conrad Palor
Opp
1. A Dai
67.0
2. A Kapoor
67.0
33.0
3. S Kandalkar
67.0
1. D Davenport
70.0
2. R Pantula
70.0
34.5
3. C Sebastian
73.0
Elaine Liu Southern Minnesota Blue
Kelley Kirkpatrick
Prop
1. A Vedder
71.0
36.0
2. E Altman
71.0
3. A Kendapadi
69.5
1. C Tiong
66.0
2. A Siefken
67.0
33.5
3. I Gliniecki
67.0
Puget Sound Green East Kansas Red
Megan Hoyt
Prop
1. R Hoang
71.0
34.0
2. D Bomberger
69.0
3. R Li
70.0
1. A Walker
69.0
2. J Rimpson
69.0
36.5
3. D Robertson
68.0
Arizona Gold Pittsburgh Gold
Jane Boyd
Opp
1. S Berg
70.0
35.0
2. F Changho
69.0
3. W King
70.0
1. M Connell
71.0
2. A Shah
70.0
35.0
3. R Reddy
71.0
Yellow Rose Blue Three Trails Blue
Zachariah Chou
Prop
1. J Ainley
69.0
35.5
2. I Kuriger
70.5
3. S Matkin
70.5
1. Z Swade
70.0
2. A Foust
69.0
35.0
3. K Ahmadullah
70.0
Pacific Islands Red Central Minnesota Red
Joseph Kraus
Opp
1. A Park
70.0
2. H Hatridge
71.0
36.0
3. T Kim
71.0
1. A Davis
72.0
36.5
2. C Moon
73.5
3. J Lauber
72.0
Lindsey Grover Eastern Missouri Red
David Otradovsky
Prop
1. A Vihlan
75.0
2. L Grover
75.0
37.5
3. D Dervish
75.0
1. P Dharmavarapu
74.0
37.5
2. S Ji
73.0
3. K Ying
75.0
Show Me Blue Florida Panther Red
Julian Aguilar
Prop
1. J Barron
73.5
37.0
2. L Pitman
72.5
3. T Hurt
74.0
1. V Manchikanti
65.5
2. B Turner
70.5
34.0
3. M Whittel
69.0
Eastern Missouri Gold New Jersey Gold
Cole Daneman
Prop
1. A Ganga
73.5
35.0
2. J Hahm
71.5
3. C Dale
71.0
1. J Perelman
70.0
33.5
2. E Moldoveanu
70.0
3. T Chatterjee
70.5
Nebraska South Blue Pittsburgh Black
Jeanette Shields
Opp
1. E Belashchenko
70.0
35.5
2. A Soni
68.0
3. B Hoover
70.5
1. D Poirier
70.0
37.0
2. P Oliveira
70.0
3. K Manda
72.0
Preston Ferraiuolo Yellow Rose Red
Angela Smith
Prop
1. P Ferraiuolo
70.0
2. C Roe
71.5
36.0
3. M Healey
70.0
1. E Cagle
69.0
35.5
2. K Ramirez
69.5
3. E Schimpf
68.0
East Texas Silver Amanda Rothe
Hunter Hoch
Prop
1. M Ma
74.0
2. J Khandelwal
72.0
37.5
3. A Wang
72.0
1. H Aston
70.0
35.5
2. B Buchtel
74.0
3. A Rothe
72.0
Gulf Coast Gold Calif. Coast White
Frank Egan
Opp
1. C Herron
68.0
2. W Hall
68.0
34.0
3. C Priesmeyer
69.0
1. W Liu
68.0
2. A Lee
70.0
35.0
3. R Batta
71.0
Magnolia Silver North Coast Red
Alma Villareal
Prop
1. S Sinha
72.5
35.5
2. A Kang
72.0
3. F Ahmad
71.5
1. A Jakate
72.5
2. R Zix
72.0
34.0
3. J Jusko
70.0
China Gold Tom Inouye
Matt Davis
Opp
1. E Liu
69.0
33.5
2. Z Wang
70.0
3. M Xu
69.5
1. M Balonick
72.0
2. T Inouye
71.0
35.0
3. B Chan
70.5
Taiwan Red Golden Desert Silver
Izzy Lowry
Opp
1. T Wang
67.0
33.5
2. J Wang
66.0
3. S Kao
68.0
1. A Mills
69.0
35.0
2. P Urcioli
70.0
3. A Wong
69.0
Rohan Chowdhury Montana West Gold
Kris Plunkett
Opp
1. T Abdelrahman
73.0
2. G Wu
71.0
35.5
3. R Chowdhury
72.5
1. M Johnson
70.0
2. S Roston
74.0
37.0
3. J Keller
71.5
Virginia Green New England White
Rob McDade
Opp
1. G Evans
69.0
32.5
2. S Minsky
66.0
3. A Nayar
65.0
1. A Ravi
69.0
34.0
2. S Yadav
67.0
3. M Zekavat
65.0
LBJ White Tarheel East Red
Sherrilyn Gerdel
Opp
1. S Srivathsan
69.0
2. A Seymour
66.0
33.5
3. J Meyer
69.0
1. V Wei
69.5
2. K Meine
71.0
35.0
3. A Nair
70.0
Heart Of Texas White Show Me Gold
Darshan Vijaykumar
Prop
1. B Banks
71.0
2. J Kaiser
73.5
36.5
3. D Hearne
71.0
1. V Patel
66.5
2. A Mafuvadze
67.0
35.0
3. M Minker
70.0
Arkansas Red Western Washington Green
Joel Ybarra
Prop
1. R Ramsey
73.0
2. R Shuja
72.0
36.5
3. K Rackley
75.0
1. M Steward
70.0
2. H Qatrani
67.0
37.5
3. Z Wall
67.0
Eastern Missouri Silver Northwest Indiana Gold
Jeremy Beckman
Prop
1. E Gantz
67.5
2. E Rohrbach
68.5
34.5
3. W Pundmann
69.0
1. E Futa
67.0
2. M Chapple
67.0
34.0
3. E Thilman
67.5
Tall Cotton Gray Carver-Truman Green
Jordyn Kuehn
Prop
1. S Dhamija
69.5
2. H Pitts
67.5
34.5
3. M Carl
67.5
1. W Welshhon
67.0
2. S Lawrence
67.0
35.0
3. C Wesley
69.5
Kansas Flint-Hills Yellow New Mexico Red
David Dempsey
Prop
1. D Sexton
73.5
37.5
2. T Lloyd
70.0
3. J Brandt
70.5
1. R Brislawn
71.0
2. I Nash
70.0
35.0
3. A Khan
69.0
Eastern Ohio White Arizona Red
Stephanie Cozzens
Prop
1. B Balough
69.0
2. L Hill
69.0
34.5
3. L Wahl
69.0
1. S Piraino
68.0
35.0
2. S Parau
66.0
3. M Randolph
67.0
North Oregon Green East Los Angeles Violet
Andrew Buchan
Prop
1. R Liu
73.0
2. D Wittenberg
75.0
37.0
3. S Guite
73.0
1. M Li
74.0
2. M Hoang
73.5
36.0
3. K Drum
73.0
Northeast Indiana Blue Celeste Vargas
Zakir Kassam
Prop
1. C Smith
70.5
2. K Roe
70.0
34.0
3. H Felton-Kaminskas
69.5
1. G Johnson
68.5
2. M Bertao
71.0
34.5
3. B Brogger
69.5
Chesapeake Red Ozark Silver
Ambrose Ferber
Opp
1. R Nason
73.0
2. M Osborne
70.0
34.0
3. N Kebede
70.5
1. C Morrow
72.5
2. F Bell
70.5
37.0
3. J Valentine
68.0
UIL Blue Sierra Black
Sarah Nicoll
Prop
1. J Moore
70.0
2. M Adcock
71.5
34.0
3. W Marable
70.5
1. H Brar
70.0
35.0
2. D Puga
68.0
3. S Perrin
69.0
New York City Gold Calif. Coast Red
Adrienne Houpt
Prop
1. J DeLuca
71.0
2. D Smith
72.0
35.0
3. L McGraw
72.0
1. M Lutz
72.0
36.0
2. D Yadav
69.0
3. J Tran
70.0
Rocky Mountain-South Silver Maine Blue
Lindsay Soard
Prop
1. R Muhr
71.0
2. M Petri
72.0
36.5
3. W Ryan
74.0
1. J Sedam
68.5
2. S Borne
70.0
35.5
3. T Estes
67.5
Sana Meher Kansas Flint-Hills Blue
Josh Munro
Prop
1. S Meher
70.0
2. E Kim
75.0
37.5
3. P Kanuga
75.0
1. K Mamillapalli
66.0
2. S Henderson
66.0
34.0
3. J West
65.0
Arizona Blue Capitol Valley Blue
Wiley Combs
Prop
1. J Driscoll
71.5
36.0
2. P Shah
73.0
3. E Nicoll
72.0
1. T Batriedo
69.5
35.5
2. A Gao
71.0
3. S Parikh
70.0
New England Blue Valley Forge White
James Kim
Prop
1. I Miller
72.0
2. J Ganesh
73.0
36.0
3. C Mo
72.0
1. N Ryan
70.0
2. O Lowry
74.5
35.0
3. L Murray
72.0
Florida Sunshine Gold Calif. Coast Blue
Rhys Wynn-Williams
Prop
1. K Tran
70.5
2. J Malvas
70.0
36.0
3. G Kim
70.5
1. R Dalmia
69.0
2. N Charagulla
71.5
35.5
3. P Dorairaj
69.0
Wind River Green Florida Oceanfront Gold
Madelyn Cook
Opp
1. M Lass
69.0
35.0
2. D Brochu
71.5
3. S Witt
67.5
1. I Salcedo
70.0
2. S Johnson
70.5
35.0
3. C Khorassani
71.0
Michigan Blue Deep South Violet
Andy Lam
Opp
1. A Ulery
70.5
2. A Ulery
69.5
34.5
3. J Ulery
70.0
1. I Hosein
71.0
35.0
2. C Gary
69.5
3. K Singh
70.0
North Oregon Gold China Red
Aaron Dechant
Opp
1. P Bushnell
70.0
34.0
2. A Denton
68.0
3. H Singh
70.0
1. E Zhao
71.0
2. C He
70.0
34.5
3. K Ren
69.0
East Kansas Blue Hoosier Crossroads Blue
Mikayla Siebert
Prop
1. O Fonseca
68.0
2. J Schnittker
71.0
37.0
3. P White
70.0
1. H McClelland
69.0
34.0
2. G Perrin
66.0
3. A De las Alas
70.0
South Florida Blue Southern California Red
Renita Johnson
Opp
1. N Sastoque
69.0
34.5
2. M Calviño
67.5
3. R McMillan
68.5
1. O Stradley
70.5
2. T Carter
70.5
35.5
3. S Elliott
70.5
New Jersey Red New York City Red
Bailey Patterson
Prop
1. O Taboada
72.0
2. S Satish
75.0
37.0
3. R Batra
75.0
1. H Cherpelis
73.0
35.5
2. N Bernich
74.0
3. M Liu
72.5
San Fran Bay Orange Western Ohio Black
Daniel Breitmayer
Opp
1. O Bock
73.5
37.5
2. L Nguyen
74.0
3. A Kamdar
71.0
1. L Meehan
74.5
2. S Teegala
74.0
37.5
3. O Declercq
71.0
Charlie Reeves Rushmore Black
Amit Zutshi
Prop
1. K Weigert
74.0
36.5
2. C Reeves
74.5
3. L Braden
73.5
1. J Bruns
71.5
2. V Kieszek
74.0
36.0
3. Y Kuol
69.5
Montana East Green Golden Desert Yellow
Tiffany Dacheux
Opp
1. C Western
67.0
2. G Galvez
69.0
35.0
3. M Connell
70.0
1. A Chadha
69.0
2. S Park
74.0
34.0
3. A Sosa
73.0
Tall Cotton Orange Colorado Grande Red
Cassidy Brooks
Opp
1. G Denny
69.0
32.5
2. J Howell
69.0
3. L Clemence
70.0
1. S Kudinoor
69.0
36.0
2. L Arnett
70.0
3. D Sharma
72.0
North Oregon Blue Arkansas Green
Thadeus Smith
Opp
1. S Westrey
69.5
37.0
2. A Rahatekar
70.5
3. L Westrey
70.0
1. E Schneider
69.0
2. V Karuvath
73.5
36.5
3. K Graham
72.0
South Carolina Red West Kansas Yellow
Kenan Radwan
Prop
1. R Bhardwaj
70.0
2. N Ramasubramanian
71.5
37.5
3. Z Holley
71.5
1. M Garcia
72.5
2. D Vasquez
68.5
34.0
3. K Perdue
72.0
West Los Angeles Red Hoosier Crossroads Red
Reid Holben
Prop
1. A Ruiz
75.0
2. D Liu
75.0
37.5
3. J Korobkin
71.0
1. T Senapati
74.0
36.0
2. S Somasi
73.0
3. A Pandey
75.0
East Los Angeles Gold Big Valley Red
Sara Altschuler
Prop
1. A Marlapati
73.0
2. R Kung
74.0
37.5
3. S Killackey
74.0
1. R Rai
68.0
34.5
2. L Chapman
74.0
3. A Perez
70.0
East Oklahoma White Golden Desert Blue
Adelynn Nee
Opp
1. A Jordan
67.0
34.0
2. T Dao
68.0
3. E Kalcik
66.0
1. J Cho
69.0
35.0
2. C Coleman
66.0
3. V Taylor
68.0
Valley Forge Blue West Kansas Blue
Randy Pierce
Prop
1. N Bommareddy
72.5
37.0
2. A Flausino
70.0
3. M Davis
69.5
1. A Williamson
68.5
2. E Guiliante
69.0
34.0
3. M Wasson
72.0
Joshua Giacomini Kansas Flint-Hills White
Jeffrey Stirl
Prop
1. J Giacomini
73.5
2. T Simon
72.0
35.0
3. L Stephens
72.5
1. H Bontrager
72.5
2. E Seitz
72.0
35.0
3. S Marney
72.0
Sierra Blue Yellow Rose White
Cindy Sun
Opp
1. K Attar
69.0
35.0
2. H Hamilton
69.0
3. M Galindo
70.0
1. J Brown
67.0
2. O Almeida
71.0
35.0
3. E Copeland
71.0
Greater Illinois Silver South Florida Green
Danni Petak
Opp
1. D Totra
70.0
32.5
2. J Sinkler
68.0
3. H Bode
67.5
1. J Joseph
69.0
2. A Joseph
71.0
35.0
3. A Dray
69.0
Eastern Ohio Blue Lone Star Green
Kale Fithian
Prop
1. S Schmidt
72.5
36.0
2. S Ploucha
72.5
3. A Manova
71.5
1. C Greenstone
70.5
35.0
2. A Shan
70.0
3. C Kettles
70.5
Lone Star Blue New Mexico Green
Jessy Schriefer
Prop
1. A Kundi
73.0
2. A Bindlish
73.0
36.0
3. J Nayak
72.0
1. M Garcia
72.0
35.5
2. L Xue
72.0
3. S Eisenberg
70.0
East Texas Red Sundance Blue Prop BYE Opp FFT