Dalmasse Sterner Steel City Invitational

2020 — NSDA Campus, PA/US
CON
S2 Results
Chamber Code Name Institution P – D Watson S1 – D Zahorchak S2 – J Kuntz
1 Alexander, Patrick Patrick Alexander Fox Chapel Area High School 3 3 5 7
1 Caliskan, Melodi Melodi Caliskan Upper St Clair High School 9 7 4 7
1 Chan, Audrey Audrey Chan CR North High School 10 7 4 7
1 DeNicola, Milan Milan DeNicola North Catholic High School 11 6 4 5
1 Jain, Sanika Sanika Jain CR North High School 12 7 4 7
1 Konopski, Michael Michael Konopski St. Joseph High School 4 7 04, 4 2
1 Kumar, Arnav Arnav Kumar Upper St Clair High School 5 7 3, 3 9
1 Majerac, Claire Claire Majerac North Allegheny 6 7 4, 4 3
1 Mallikarjun, Nishanth Nishanth Mallikarjun Moon Area High School 1 1 5, 4 1
1 Rachupalli, Deeksha Deeksha Rachupalli North Allegheny 2 4 7
1 Rajesh, Arnav Arnav Rajesh CR North High School 13 7 4 10
1 Schmitt, Marilia Marilia Schmitt Hampton High School 7 7 3 8
1 Segall, Roshan Roshan Segall Upper St Clair High School 17 7 16
1 Sobel-Drum, Zoe Zoe Sobel-Drum Upper St Clair High School 14 2 4 4
1 Surapaneni, Aarav Aarav Surapaneni Moon Area High School 8 5 4 6
1 Wade, Joshua Joshua Wade Pittsburgh Central Catholic 18 7 17
1 Wang, Jenny Jenny Wang Upper St Clair High School 15 7 4 15
1 Wattenmaker, Shane Shane Wattenmaker CR North High School 16 7 18
Chamber Code Name Institution P – J Weaver S1 – K Tereshko S2 – P Beer
2 Burns, Pert Pert Burns North Allegheny 1 1 6, 6 3 5, 5
2 Douris, Angelina Angelina Douris CR North High School 14 7 2, 4 2 5, 6
2 Gautam, Ujal Ujal Gautam Upper St Clair High School 10 2 5, 6 1 6, 5
2 Goyal, Ansh Ansh Goyal Upper St Clair High School 6 7 4 5 5
2 Gudapati, Samhita Samhita Gudapati North Allegheny 2 4 6 7 4
2 Itani, Priyasha Priyasha Itani Upper St Clair High School 8 7 4 7 4
2 Khazanchi, Ria Ria Khazanchi Moon Area High School 5 7 3 7 5
2 Mazzoni, Connor Connor Mazzoni Fox Chapel Area High School 17 7 7
2 Mylarappa, Swati Swati Mylarappa Fox Chapel Area High School 11 6 5 7 4
2 Offstein, Maura Maura Offstein Shady Side Academy 3 7 4 7 4
2 Palayekar, Priyanka Priyanka Palayekar Upper St Clair High School 7 7 4 7 4
2 Paytas, Bridget Bridget Paytas North Allegheny 4 3 6 4
2 Phan, Jennifer Jennifer Phan St. Joseph High School 12 5 5 7 5
2 Sattuluri, Rohit Rohit Sattuluri Upper St Clair High School 15 7 4 7 4
2 Scott, William William Scott Pittsburgh Central Catholic 18 7 7
2 VIvekanandan, Aniketh Aniketh VIvekanandan Upper St Clair High School 13 7 2 7 4
2 Walker, Alexander Alexander Walker CR North High School 16 7 7
2 Yamada, Miah Miah Yamada CR North High School 9 7 3 6 5