Dalmasse Sterner Steel City Invitational

2020 — NSDA Campus, PA/US
CON
S1 Results
Chamber Code Name Institution S1 – B Woodson S2 – T Taylor
1 Alexander, Patrick Patrick Alexander Fox Chapel Area High School 3 1 6
1 Caliskan, Melodi Melodi Caliskan Upper St Clair High School 7 12 3
1 Chan, Audrey Audrey Chan CR North High School 7 18
1 DeNicola, Milan Milan DeNicola North Catholic High School 7 17
1 Jain, Sanika Sanika Jain CR North High School 7 7 5
1 Konopski, Michael Michael Konopski St. Joseph High School 7 16
1 Kumar, Arnav Arnav Kumar Upper St Clair High School 7 9 3, 4
1 Majerac, Claire Claire Majerac North Allegheny 7 11 4
1 Mallikarjun, Nishanth Nishanth Mallikarjun Moon Area High School 1 4 5, 5
1 Rachupalli, Deeksha Deeksha Rachupalli North Allegheny 2 6
1 Rajesh, Arnav Arnav Rajesh CR North High School 7 2 6
1 Schmitt, Marilia Marilia Schmitt Hampton High School 6 14
1 Segall, Roshan Roshan Segall Upper St Clair High School 7 13
1 Sobel-Drum, Zoe Zoe Sobel-Drum Upper St Clair High School 4 3 6
1 Surapaneni, Aarav Aarav Surapaneni Moon Area High School 7 8 4
1 Wade, Joshua Joshua Wade Pittsburgh Central Catholic 7 15
1 Wang, Jenny Jenny Wang Upper St Clair High School 7 10 4
1 Wattenmaker, Shane Shane Wattenmaker CR North High School 5 5 4, 5, 5, 5
Chamber Code Name Institution S1 – D Zahorchak S2 – V Mallikarjun
2 Burns, Pert Pert Burns North Allegheny 2 4, 4 3 5, 5
2 Douris, Angelina Angelina Douris CR North High School 7 3 12 4
2 Gautam, Ujal Ujal Gautam Upper St Clair High School 7 18
2 Goyal, Ansh Ansh Goyal Upper St Clair High School 3 5, 4 1 6, 6
2 Gudapati, Samhita Samhita Gudapati North Allegheny 4 5, 3 6 4, 5
2 Itani, Priyasha Priyasha Itani Upper St Clair High School 7 17
2 Khazanchi, Ria Ria Khazanchi Moon Area High School 7 4, 3 2 6, 5
2 Mazzoni, Connor Connor Mazzoni Fox Chapel Area High School 7 3 16 5
2 Mylarappa, Swati Swati Mylarappa Fox Chapel Area High School 6 4, 4 5 5, 3
2 Offstein, Maura Maura Offstein Shady Side Academy 1 5, 5, 5, 5 7 3, 5
2 Palayekar, Priyanka Priyanka Palayekar Upper St Clair High School 7 3 9 4
2 Paytas, Bridget Bridget Paytas North Allegheny 7 4
2 Phan, Jennifer Jennifer Phan St. Joseph High School 7 3, 4 10 3, 4
2 Sattuluri, Rohit Rohit Sattuluri Upper St Clair High School 7 14
2 Scott, William William Scott Pittsburgh Central Catholic 7 15
2 VIvekanandan, Aniketh Aniketh VIvekanandan Upper St Clair High School 7 13
2 Walker, Alexander Alexander Walker CR North High School 7 3 11 4
2 Yamada, Miah Miah Yamada CR North High School 5 4, 5 8 5, 4